Search competitions

Memory Pavel Laptenok Open Far East Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Vasilyeva ReginaT22001Vladivostok51.808542.590217.5241.64
1Kruchina OlgaJ1996Vladivostok50.508052.595227.5257.85
1Kravchenko OlgaO1983Vladivostok51.609557.5100252.5281.39
Category 56 kg
1Vasilyeva DaryaT31997Kholmsk54.7010050107.5257.5273.93
2Dogadko ElizavetaT31998Vladivostok54.6077.542.5120240255.67
1Panova MariyaO1981Vladivostok55.7087.542.590220230.65
2Saukh OksanaO1984Bolshoy Kamen52.50704590205225.34
Category 67.5 kg
Yakovleva ValeriyaT12001Partizansk63.9090
1Li AngelinaT31998Partizansk60.50854090215210.94
1Degteva LyudmilaJ1995Vladivostok66.9010555105265240.09
Category 75 kg
1Gorbacheva PolinaT12002Vladivostok71.8087.54085212.5183.01
1Tsiborovskaya AlinaO1991Vladivostok71.2012065137.5322.5279.35
2Kasimova KseniyaO1988Arsenyev70.6010070150320278.82
3Pugach LyubovO1987Vladivostok72.60703075175149.57
Men
Category 60 kg
1Livada MaksimT21999Vladivostok58.208065117.5262.5225.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Maslakov ViktorM11975Vladivostok66.0012590150365281.28
1Shemelin SergeyM51953Vladivostok65.2087.570115272.5304.72
Category 75 kg
1Protsenko DenisT12001Partizansk74.40122.580140342.5237.25
1Kotov AlekseyO1987Vladivostok75.00145100210455313.27
2Moskalenko MikhailO1982Vladivostok73.80155100170425296.18
3Kharitonov VasiliyO1988Vladivostok73.20147.5100165412.5289.25
1Zubkov AleksandrM21969Vladivostok73.50150115180445341.23
Category 82.5 kg
1Komarov KirillO1990Vladivostok80.7013580160375245.25
Radchenko StepanO1989Vladivostok81.10152.5140180
Category 90 kg
1Nesudimov AntonJ1996Vladivostok87.00157.5107.5175440274.47
1Surikov DenisM11973Vladivostok87.60177.5125175477.5305.87
Category 100 kg
1Sklyarov YuriyJ1995Vladivostok97.70160120200480281.81
1EvstigneevO1987Bolshoy Kamen90.20155115190460281.15
Category +140 kg
1Bondarev IgorO1988Vladivostok142.60185120200505267.15

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kotov Aleksey 313.27 455 @ 75.00
2 Moskalenko Mikhail 296.18 425 @ 73.80
3 Kharitonov Vasiliy 289.25 412.5 @ 73.20
4 Evstigneev 281.15 460 @ 90.20
5 Bondarev Igor 267.15 505 @ 142.60
6 Komarov Kirill 245.25 375 @ 80.70
Masters
1 Zubkov Aleksandr 341.23 445 @ 73.50
2 Surikov Denis 305.87 477.5 @ 87.60
3 Shemelin Sergey 304.72 272.5 @ 65.20
4 Maslakov Viktor 281.28 365 @ 66.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Protsenko Denis 237.25 342.5 @ 74.40
2 Livada Maksim 225.28 262.5 @ 58.20
Juniors
1 Sklyarov Yuriy 281.81 480 @ 97.70
2 Nesudimov Anton 274.47 440 @ 87.00
Women
Open
1 Kravchenko Olga 281.39 252.5 @ 51.60
2 Tsiborovskaya Alina 279.35 322.5 @ 71.20
3 Kasimova Kseniya 278.82 320 @ 70.60
4 Panova Mariya 230.65 220 @ 55.70
5 Saukh Oksana 225.34 205 @ 52.50
6 Pugach Lyubov 149.57 175 @ 72.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vasilyeva Darya 273.93 257.5 @ 54.70
2 Dogadko Elizaveta 255.67 240 @ 54.60
3 Vasilyeva Regina 241.64 217.5 @ 51.80
4 Li Angelina 210.94 215 @ 60.50
5 Gorbacheva Polina 183.01 212.5 @ 71.80
Juniors
1 Kruchina Olga 257.85 227.5 @ 50.50
2 Degteva Lyudmila 240.09 265 @ 66.90