Search competitions

WPC Open Cup:wpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Datejune 4, 2017
Number of lifters120
Added byPete Kravtsov june 12, 2017
ID37576
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Klementyeva ViktoriyaJ1994Losino-Petrovskiy47.905052.55552.562.00
Category 52 kg
1Bachmaga OlgaO1985Moscow49.9062.567.57067.577.23
Category 60 kg
1Zharova ViktoriyaO1991Ramenskoe60.0077.582.5858583.95Липачев И.Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Rumyantseva SvetlanaO1988Moscow66.9595102.5107.5107.597.33Румянцев С.В.
2Schadrina EkaterinaO1984Moscow67.30707577.57567.64
Category 75 kg
1Selina EkaterinaO1992Istra72.508590959077.00Лазарев В. Маркин Н.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Akimova TatyanaM11975Khimki75.2052.557.557.557.5
48.96Прудников С.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Krutikov AntonJ1995Dmitrov74.80155155160155106.93Поляков Д.Н.
1Tarimanashvili KakhaberO1983Moscow71.80150
160165160113.87Марисов Д.В.
1Ermolin YuriyM51952Kirzhach72.6090100105100104.43Васильев С.А.
1Ionov NikolayM61949Moscow74.20100107.5110110120.31Хуснетдинова Т.И.
1Vetrov NikolayM71945Korolev74.208082.5858599.16Санников В.М.
Category 82.5 kg
1Novikov IlyaT31999Dmitrov81.10145150155155101.03
1Abrosimov TimurJ1993Moscow82.00160170172.5170110.01
2Samoylov MaksimJ1996Moscow81.80130140147.514090.75
1Raspopov YuriyO1992Donskoy80.60165170175175114.54
2Maksimov MaksimO1993Safonovo80.30160170175170111.54Бортеньев А.
1Sannikov VladislavM81938Korolev77.10808587.585112.50
Category 90 kg
1Timchenko SergeyO1979Podolsk87.00200207.5
215207.5
129.44Тимченко Ю.
2Snezhkov IlyaO1989Zelenograd88.60185195200195120.37
3Mirhosseini Chahardeh Seyed RezaO1985Tehran89.80170187.5190190116.39
4Baymeshev EduardO1991Moscow86.80180
185187.5180112.45Машкевич В.Л.
5Belov MaksimO1988Ramenskoe88.40170180187.5180111.26
6Smirnov StanislavO1978Krasnoznamensk85.60160165170170107.08
7Gelvikh EdgarO1990Moscow86.65160165165160100.05
Kopaev PavelO1987Ozherelye87.50170
1Bartenev AlekseyM11975Safonovo84.90190200207.5207.5134.00
1Khusnutdinov AmirM61948Moscow83.90120130135135138.63Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 100 kg
1Rukavishnikov DmitriyT22000Nizhniy Novgorod97.10122.5127.5127.5122.572.14Рукавишников А.С.
1Rukavishnikov SergeyO1988Orekhovo-Zuevo98.60190190200200116.96
2Rumyantsev SergeyO1990Moscow99.30185190200200116.62Румянцев С.В.
3Zaytsev EvgeniyO1990Moscow99.90180187.5192.5187.5109.05
4Gorelikov AndreyO1986Moscow97.00180190190180106.04Рукавишников С.В.
Korobov IlyaO1993Moskovskiy96.80180180190Рукавишников С.В.
Kolesnikov VladislavO1984Moscow98.50200200200
1Maksimov SergeyM11975Moscow98.90175180180180106.17
1Egorov MikhailM21967Lesnoy91.6012513014013087.70Фатеев В.А.
Category 110 kg
1Prudnikov SergeyO1981Khimki107.60210220220124.54
2Rykov VladimirO1989Moscow107.20200205210205116.17
3Eliseev ViktorO1987Moscow105.80190202.5212.5202.5115.26
4Zadkov KonstantinO1982Lyubertsi107.30175185190185104.82
5Kondratenko YuriyO1985Moscow108.90165175180180101.54Карпунин И.А.
1Kiryanov AleksandrM11975Krasnoznamensk106.80230240240230133.11
1Filin VyacheslavM41961Tula104.00190197.5200200140.26Соломин В.Б.
Category 125 kg
1Karpunin IgorO1978Moscow119.75200210215210115.75
1Mishta YuriyM41958Moscow122.90180187.5192.5187.5135.09Полицковая Е.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Timchenko Sergey 129.44 207.5 @ 87.00
2 Prudnikov Sergey 124.54 220 @ 107.60
3 Snezhkov Ilya 120.37 195 @ 88.60
4 Rukavishnikov Sergey 116.96 200 @ 98.60
5 Rumyantsev Sergey 116.62 200 @ 99.30
6 Mirhosseini Chahardeh Seyed Reza 116.39 190 @ 89.80
7 Rykov Vladimir 116.17 205 @ 107.20
8 Karpunin Igor 115.75 210 @ 119.75
9 Eliseev Viktor 115.26 202.5 @ 105.80
10 Raspopov Yuriy 114.54 175 @ 80.60
Masters
1 Filin Vyacheslav 140.26 200 @ 104.00
2 Khusnutdinov Amir 138.63 135 @ 83.90
3 Mishta Yuriy 135.09 187.5 @ 122.90
4 Bartenev Aleksey 134.00 207.5 @ 84.90
5 Kiryanov Aleksandr 133.11 230 @ 106.80
6 Ionov Nikolay 120.31 110 @ 74.20
7 Sannikov Vladislav 112.50 85 @ 77.10
8 Maksimov Sergey 106.17 180 @ 98.90
9 Ermolin Yuriy 104.43 100 @ 72.60
10 Vetrov Nikolay 99.16 85 @ 74.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Novikov Ilya 101.03 155 @ 81.10
2 Rukavishnikov Dmitriy 72.14 122.5 @ 97.10
Juniors
1 Abrosimov Timur 110.01 170 @ 82.00
2 Krutikov Anton 106.93 155 @ 74.80
3 Samoylov Maksim 90.75 140 @ 81.80
Women
Open
1 Rumyantseva Svetlana 97.33 107.5 @ 66.95
2 Zharova Viktoriya 83.95 85 @ 60.00
3 Bachmaga Olga 77.23 67.5 @ 49.90
4 Selina Ekaterina 77.00 90 @ 72.50
5 Schadrina Ekaterina 67.64 75 @ 67.30
Masters
1 Akimova Tatyana 48.96 57.5 @ 75.20
Juniors
1 Klementyeva Viktoriya 62.00 52.5 @ 47.90