Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC/WPC National Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Krasnodar
Date
19 - 20 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
46332
Views
325
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Pavlenko Veronika T1 2003 Novocherkassk 47.80 et1 85.0
et1 90.0
et1 95.0
et1 95.0
et1 95.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
et1 85.0
et1 90.0
95.0
et1 90.0
et1 90.0
et1 232.5
274.98 Пахучий Александр
1
Pavlenko Veronika O 2003 Novocherkassk 47.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
232.5
274.98 Пахучий Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana O 1978 Novocherkassk 55.20 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
285.0
300.99 Пахучий
Category 60 kg
1
Podzirey Tatyana T3 2000 Ryzdvyanyy 60.00 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
306.16 Зайцев А.
1
Turygina Polina O 1985 Sochi 59.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
322.5
320.66
2
Budakovskaya Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 59.90 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
315.0
311.50 Пахучий Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Basantsov Dmitriy J 1997 Maykop 58.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
360.0
305.28 Манько Иван
Category 67.5 kg
1
Papenko Denis J 1997 Maykop 67.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
391.61 Манько Иван
Category 75 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil T2 2001 Novocherkassk 73.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
284.56 Пахучий
2
Primakov Semen T2 2000 Novorossiysk 75.00 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
302.5
208.27
1
Adamyan Gennadiy J 1995 Pyatigorsk 74.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
557.5
384.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Matveev Aleksey T2 2001 Konstantinovsk 77.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
258.87
1
Poletaev Viktor O 1992 Slavyansk-na-kubani 81.90 140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
330.33
1
Agarizaev Albert M1 1974 Novorossiysk 82.10 175.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
187.5
192.5
195.0
192.5
192.5
490.0
326.71
Category 90 kg
1
Tretyakov Denis O 1985 Krasnodar 89.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
440.0
270.03
Category 100 kg
1
Abramyan Aleksandr O 1985 Pyatigorsk 99.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
355.08
2
Makhnychev O 1982 Novocherkassk 97.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
570.0
334.59 Пахучий Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pavlenko Veronika et1 232.5 47.80 274.98
Teen 3
1
Podzirey Tatyana 310.0 60.00 306.16
Open
1
Turygina Polina 322.5 59.50 320.66
2
Budakovskaya Ekaterina 315.0 59.90 311.50
3
Pakhuchaya Oksana 285.0 55.20 300.99
4
Pavlenko Veronika 232.5 47.80 274.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil 407.5 73.60 284.56
2
Matveev Aleksey 385.0 77.50 258.87
3
Primakov Semen 302.5 75.00 208.27
Junior
1
Papenko Denis 520.0 67.00 391.61
2
Adamyan Gennadiy 557.5 74.80 384.62
3
Basantsov Dmitriy 360.0 58.90 305.28
Open
1
Abramyan Aleksandr 610.0 99.70 355.08
2
Makhnychev 570.0 97.80 334.59
3
Poletaev Viktor 510.0 81.90 330.33
4
Tretyakov Denis 440.0 89.50 270.03
Masters 1
1
Agarizaev Albert 490.0 82.10 326.71