Search competitions

Belgorod Oblast Open Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Dudukalova ViktoriyaT22002Alekseevka39.30402537.5102.5
Category 52 kg
1Ladneva KarinaT22000Alekseevka52.00604080180199.37
1Khalaimova YuliyaJ1996Alekseevka50.40654070175198.66
Osadchaya KristinaJ1997Alekseevka48.4060
Category 56 kg
1Valuyskikh ElizavetaT22002Alekseevka52.50504067.5157.5173.12
2Khalaimova EkaterinaT22000Alekseevka55.50503070150157.71
Category 60 kg
1Kubchenko VladislavaT22001Alekseevka59.70604080180178.49
Category 67.5 kg
1Skorokhodova AlinaT32000Alekseevka62.20604570175167.93
Category 75 kg
1Dzhagashvili SofiyaT22000Alekseevka73.20603590185157.23
Men
Category 56 kg
1Shapovalov DaniilT12002Alekseevka54.808050100230209.99
Category 67.5 kg
1Khlyapov DaniilT22000Alekseevka65.20140102.5152.5395304.62
2Miroshnikov IvanT22002Alekseevka66.3010075140315239.40
Category 75 kg
1Prokopenko DenisT22000Alekseevka73.70170125180475331.31
2Kuznetsov IvanT22000Alekseevka74.30160117.5160437.5303.36Костинников О.Ф.
3Chertov AlekseyT22001Alekseevka70.90110100150360258.80
Category 82.5 kg
1Golovko SvyatoslavT12003Alekseevka79.4012095157.5372.5246.30
1Kolosov AleksandrT21971Alekseevka80.408560120265173.76
Category 90 kg
1Pervykh ArtemO1992Alekseevka89.90160130190480293.86
Category 100 kg
1Kuchmistyy AleksandrO1982Alekseevka94.50230175270675402.57
2Kalashnikov RomanO1994Alekseevka98.30200150250600351.36
Category 110 kg
1Babkov AndreyO1982Valuyki106.50210165245620352.16
Zhirov DmitriyO1985Valuyki107.80200190230
Category 125 kg
1Ivanov AleksandrO1993Ostrogozhsk120.00170192.5212.5575316.77

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kuchmistyy Aleksandr 402.57 675 @ 94.50
2 Babkov Andrey 352.16 620 @ 106.50
3 Kalashnikov Roman 351.36 600 @ 98.30
4 Ivanov Aleksandr 316.77 575 @ 120.00
5 Pervykh Artem 293.86 480 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Prokopenko Denis 331.31 475 @ 73.70
2 Khlyapov Daniil 304.62 395 @ 65.20
3 Kuznetsov Ivan 303.36 437.5 @ 74.30
4 Chertov Aleksey 258.80 360 @ 70.90
5 Golovko Svyatoslav 246.30 372.5 @ 79.40
6 Miroshnikov Ivan 239.40 315 @ 66.30
7 Shapovalov Daniil 209.99 230 @ 54.80
8 Kolosov Aleksandr 173.76 265 @ 80.40
Women
1 Ladneva Karina 199.37 180 @ 52.00
2 Kubchenko Vladislava 178.49 180 @ 59.70
3 Valuyskikh Elizaveta 173.12 157.5 @ 52.50
4 Skorokhodova Alina 167.93 175 @ 62.20
5 Khalaimova Ekaterina 157.71 150 @ 55.50
6 Dzhagashvili Sofiya 157.23 185 @ 73.20
Juniors
1 Khalaimova Yuliya 198.66 175 @ 50.40