Search competitions

WPC Saratov Oblast Championsips

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Komissarova ElenaT32000Balashov52.00903590215238.13
2Novikova TatyanaT31999Balashov49.00653585185214.67
Category 56 kg
1Orlova ViktoriyaT12003Saratov54.007042.590202.5217.65
2Kovyrshina AlinaT12003Balashov56.00603065155161.80
1Skobelina ElenaM11974Balashov56.00605095205220.63
Men
Category 60 kg
1Krutov IvanT12002Saratov60.0010072.5165337.5281.07
2Shabanov EvgeniyT12003Balashov60.0011065100275229.02
Category 67.5 kg
1Kireev DaniilT22001Balashov65.009065150305235.86
2Petrov MikhailT22001Balashov67.009580130305229.70
1Krysanov SergeyJ1994Rtischevo67.00142.5110185437.5329.48
2Kin DmitriyJ1998Rtischevo64.0010070145315246.99
Category 75 kg
1Muravlev MaksimT22001Balashov70.0011590115320232.38
Category 82.5 kg
1Skurlatov AleksandrT31999Balashov78.00145100182.5427.5286.17
2Skopin NikolayT31999Balashov82.00155105165425275.02
3Golovachev RomanT31999Balashov77.0012582.5160367.5248.25
1Prokofyev AleksandrJ1995Rtischevo78.00157.5122.5200480321.31
2Semenov RomanJ1997Balashov79.00140117.5155412.5273.69
1. Troyashkin AnatoliyO1989Penza79.00230165240635421.32
2Vartanyan SurenO1984Balashov78.00175145220540361.48
Category 90 kg
1Gebekov SalikhJ1996Balashov85.50227.5150220597.5376.60
1Ivanov AleksandrO1992Arkadak89.00182.5150232.5565347.87
Krasnoschekov AlekseyM11975Arkadak85.00182.5
1Zubarev SergeyM31964Arkadak90.00200145225570419.93
Category 100 kg
1Parshkov AleksandrO1989Balashov96.00165110225500295.95

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 . Troyashkin Anatoliy 421.32 635 @ 79.00
2 Vartanyan Suren 361.48 540 @ 78.00
3 Ivanov Aleksandr 347.87 565 @ 89.00
4 Parshkov Aleksandr 295.95 500 @ 96.00
Masters
1 Zubarev Sergey 419.93 570 @ 90.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Skurlatov Aleksandr 286.17 427.5 @ 78.00
2 Krutov Ivan 281.07 337.5 @ 60.00
3 Skopin Nikolay 275.02 425 @ 82.00
4 Golovachev Roman 248.25 367.5 @ 77.00
5 Kireev Daniil 235.86 305 @ 65.00
6 Muravlev Maksim 232.38 320 @ 70.00
7 Petrov Mikhail 229.70 305 @ 67.00
8 Shabanov Evgeniy 229.02 275 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Gebekov Salikh 376.60 597.5 @ 85.50
2 Krysanov Sergey 329.48 437.5 @ 67.00
3 Prokofyev Aleksandr 321.31 480 @ 78.00
4 Semenov Roman 273.69 412.5 @ 79.00
5 Kin Dmitriy 246.99 315 @ 64.00
Women
Masters
1 Skobelina Elena 220.63 205 @ 56.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Komissarova Elena 238.13 215 @ 52.00
2 Orlova Viktoriya 217.65 202.5 @ 54.00
3 Novikova Tatyana 214.67 185 @ 49.00
4 Kovyrshina Alina 161.80 155 @ 56.00