Asian Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
13 - 14 aug 2019
Number of participants
158
ID
58523
Views
408
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Radchenko Anastasiya T2 2002 Kazakhstan 44.00 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
240.0
301.92
Category 52 kg
1
Maleeva Natalya J 1996 Chelyabinsk 49.70 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
265.0
304.14
1
Maksimova Oksana O 1985 Chelyabinsk 51.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
252.5
280.93
2
Rusakova Tatyana O 1984 Chelyabinsk 50.60 72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
87.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
237.66
Category 56 kg
1
Paklina Vera O 1980 Kurgan 55.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
325.00
2
Klimanova Mariam O 1991 Samara 55.80 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
105.0
272.5
285.28
-
Baklanova Anna O 1984 Tyumen 54.60 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
Category 60 kg
-
Loseva Darya O 1992 Chelyabinsk 57.20 77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chernets Kristina T2 2001 Kazakhstan 61.30 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
235.0
228.14
1
Bhavna Tokekar M2 1971 India 64.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
268.54
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiryunina Svetlana O 1985 Chelyabinsk 81.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
422.5
333.82
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Shvetsov Yuriy T1 2004 Kazakhstan 53.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
251.10
Category 75 kg
1
Fatikhov Valeriy O 1989 Ufa 73.30 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
343.25
1
Davletshin Amir M7 1949 Ozersk 74.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
433.82
Category 90 kg
1
Gostischev Aleksey O 1993 Rudnyy 89.70 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
250.0
597.5
366.27
2
Klimanov Yaroslav O 1991 Samara 85.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
225.0
237.5
225.0
225.0
567.5
358.26
Category 100 kg
1
Semerikov Egor T2 2003 Kopeisk 94.40 150.0
165.0
182.5
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
271.54
1
Emashov Aleksey O 1988 Chelyabinsk 94.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
652.5
389.61
2
Prilutskiy Aleksey O 1984 Chelyabinsk 99.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
595.0
346.35
3
Khanov Aleksandr O 1990 Chelyabinsk 96.70 192.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
237.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
345.15
4
Dubrovin Roman O 1980 Samara 95.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
452.5
268.69
Category 110 kg
1
Gilmetdinov Ruslan O 1981 Chelyabinsk 107.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
319.68
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Radchenko Anastasiya 240.0 44.00 301.92
2
Chernets Kristina 235.0 61.30 228.14
Junior
1
Maleeva Natalya 265.0 49.70 304.14
Open
1
Kiryunina Svetlana 422.5 81.90 333.82
2
Paklina Vera 310.0 55.70 325.00
3
Klimanova Mariam 272.5 55.80 285.28
4
Maksimova Oksana 252.5 51.70 280.93
5
Rusakova Tatyana 210.0 50.60 237.66
Masters 2
1
Bhavna Tokekar 267.5 64.90 268.54
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shvetsov Yuriy 267.5 53.40 251.10
Teen 2
1
Semerikov Egor 455.0 94.40 271.54
Open
1
Emashov Aleksey 652.5 94.30 389.61
2
Gostischev Aleksey 597.5 89.70 366.27
3
Klimanov Yaroslav 567.5 85.30 358.26
4
Prilutskiy Aleksey 595.0 99.70 346.35
5
Khanov Aleksandr 585.0 96.70 345.15
6
Fatikhov Valeriy 490.0 73.30 343.25
7
Gilmetdinov Ruslan 565.0 107.80 319.68
8
Dubrovin Roman 452.5 95.40 268.69
Masters 7
1
Davletshin Amir 380.0 74.20 433.82