Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 28 jul 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
131
ID
58748
Views
717
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zharova Marina O 1984 Krasnodar 50.90 30.0
35.0
42.5
42.5
47.87
Category 56 kg
1
Tassova Mariya T3 2000 Moscow 54.60 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
47.94
1
Senkina Lina O 1995 Moscow 54.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
50.38
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalenko Evgeniya O 1982 Moscow 59.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
104.69
2
Belova Mariya O 1986 Moscow 59.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
51.92
Category 67.5 kg
1
Batalova Tatyana J 1997 Moscow 65.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
64.71
1
Fedyunina Yana M1 1975 Moscow 66.10 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
68.36
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 58.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
110.44
2
Balashov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 58.60 87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
78.84
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koktash Aleksey T2 2002 Moscow 67.40 117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
88.05
1
Bubnov Aleksandr J 1996 Moscow 64.70 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
87.35
1
Kantsurov Sergey O 1991 Moscow 66.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
102.47
2
Maslov Maksim O 1982 Moscow 62.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
104.16
3
Sulaev Andrey O 1994 Moscow 67.50 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
97.29
-
Melnikov Aleksey O 1993 Moscow 65.90 107.5
107.5
107.5
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M3 1969 Vladivostok 66.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
99.02
Category 75 kg
1
Loktev Sergey J 1997 Golitsyno 69.00 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
86.34
1
Ignatov Dmitriy O 1984 Moscow 73.00 117.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
94.86
2
Selischev Anton O 1991 Moscow 71.80 117.5
125.0
135.0
125.0
88.96
3
Sidorkin Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 73.50 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
85.63
4
Tkachenko Vitaliy O 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 72.70 120.0
130.0
135.0
120.0
84.59
5
Dmitrienko Andrey O 1988 Moscow 74.20 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
81.55
6
Sychev Denis O 1990 Khimki 73.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
73.63
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pogosov Aleksandr T2 2002 Moscow 76.80 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
43.99
1
Sokol Andrey O 1987 Moscow 78.90 137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
94.63
1
Martsenyuk Ivan O 1988 Moscow 81.30 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.86
1
Belov Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 81.60 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
82.77
2
Ermolin Aleksandr O 1984 Moscow 80.80 127.5
130.0
132.5
127.5
83.32
-
Saenkov Vladimir O 1959 Moscow 80.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
-
Buslaev Sergey O 1991 Balashikha 80.60 125.0
127.5
127.5
-
Chesnokov Viktor O 1985 Fryazino 80.70 112.5
112.5
112.5
-
Saenkov Vladimir M5 1959 Moscow 80.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Aleksey O 1982 Surgut 88.80 167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
104.81 Шмидт В.Е.
2
Biryukov Nikita O 1992 Zelenograd 88.50 157.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
100.38
3
Makhtey Viktor O 1984 Obninsk 88.60 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
94.14
4
Ilyushin Nikolay O 1992 Moscow 83.10 132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
91.43
5
Solovyev Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 88.70 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
80.20
-
Reus Vitaliy O 1987 Moscow 84.00 132.5
132.5
132.5
-
Zhbankov Sergey O 1984 Moscow 89.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Khorkhordin Igor M3 1968 Moscow 89.70 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
1
Lashin Vladimir M4 1960 Serpukhov 89.30 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
103.03
Category 100 kg
1
Verzhanovskiy Artem T2 2002 Moscow 92.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
63.42
1
Pletnev Matvey T3 2000 Moscow 97.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
67.52
1
Belov Anton O 1985 Moscow 96.50 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
109.24
2
Shustov Aleksey O 1985 Mytischi 96.90 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
103.15
3
Gribkov Igor O 1979 Moscow 97.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
91.00
4
Kulagin Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 99.50 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
90.29
5
Pankratov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 96.30 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
82.75
6
Antipin Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 94.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
71.53
-
Sinyavskiy Kirill O 1982 Moscow 96.20 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Kopylov Andrey M2 1973 Moscow 97.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
68.97
1
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 93.70 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
96.14
Category 110 kg
1
Bezpalenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 108.40 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
104.49
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 108.30 160.0
167.5
160.0
90.40
1
Kireev Dmitriy M2 1969 Moscow 107.80 167.5
167.5
167.5
107.09
Category 125 kg
1
Korzinkin Vadim O 1983 Moscow 116.60 167.5
177.5
177.5
167.5
92.88
1
Bychkov Igor M2 1970 Moscow 118.00 170.0
172.5
172.5
170.0
104.63
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Moscow 124.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
110.34
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Tassova Mariya 45.0 54.60 47.94
Junior
1
Batalova Tatyana 70.0 65.20 64.71
Open
1
Kovalenko Evgeniya 105.0 59.30 104.69
2
Belova Mariya 52.5 59.90 51.92
3
Senkina Lina 47.5 54.90 50.38
4
Zharova Marina 42.5 50.90 47.87
Masters 1
1
Fedyunina Yana 72.5 66.10 68.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Koktash Aleksey 117.5 67.40 88.05
2
Verzhanovskiy Artem 105.0 92.20 63.42
3
Pogosov Aleksandr 65.0 76.80 43.99
Teen 3
1
Pletnev Matvey 115.0 97.70 67.52
Junior
1
Bubnov Aleksandr 112.5 64.70 87.35
2
Loktev Sergey 117.5 69.00 86.34
Open
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 130.0 58.80 110.44
2
Belov Anton 185.0 96.50 109.24
3
Ivanov Aleksey 170.0 88.80 104.81
4
Bezpalenko Artem 185.0 108.40 104.49
5
Maslov Maksim 130.0 62.50 104.16
6
Shustov Aleksey 175.0 96.90 103.15
7
Kantsurov Sergey 135.0 66.40 102.47
8
Biryukov Nikita 162.5 88.50 100.38
9
Sulaev Andrey 130.0 67.50 97.29
10
Ignatov Dmitriy 135.0 73.00 94.86
Masters 2
1
Kireev Dmitriy 167.5 107.80 107.09
2
Bychkov Igor 170.0 118.00 104.63
3
Kopylov Andrey 110.0 97.70 68.97
Masters 4
1
Zubkov Aleksandr 115.0 66.10 99.02
Masters 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 165.0 124.60 110.34
2
Lashin Vladimir 127.5 89.30 103.03
Masters 5
1
Smirnov Leonid 117.5 93.70 96.14