Search competitions

Moscow Open Championships:awpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Datejul 27 – 28, 2019
Number of lifters131
Added byPete Kravtsov september 9, 2019
ID58748
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Zharova MarinaO1984Krasnodar50.90303542.542.547.87
Category 56 kg
1Tassova MariyaT32000Moscow54.604550504547.94
1Senkina LinaO1995Moscow54.904547.55047.550.38
Category 60 kg
1Kovalenko EvgeniyaO1982Moscow59.3095100105105104.69
2Belova MariyaO1986Moscow59.90455052.552.551.92
Category 67.5 kg
1Batalova TatyanaJ1997Moscow65.206567.5707064.71
1Fedyunina YanaM11975Moscow66.107072.572.572.568.36
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsov AleksandrO1993Moscow58.80130130135130110.44
2Balashov AlekseyO1990Moscow58.6087.59092.592.578.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Koktash AlekseyT22002Moscow67.40117.5125125117.588.05
1Bubnov AleksandrJ1996Moscow64.70107.5110112.5112.587.35
1Kantsurov SergeyO1991Moscow66.40120130135135102.47
2Maslov MaksimO1982Moscow62.50130135135130104.16
3Sulaev AndreyO1994Moscow67.50120127.513013097.29
Melnikov AlekseyO1993Moscow65.90107.5107.5107.5
1Zubkov AleksandrM31969Vladivostok66.1010511011511599.02
Category 75 kg
1Loktev SergeyJ1997Golitsyno69.00100110117.5117.586.34
1Ignatov DmitriyO1984Moscow73.00117.513513513594.86
2Selischev AntonO1991Moscow71.80117.512513512588.96
3Sidorkin AleksandrO1986Moscow73.50117.5120122.5122.585.63
4Tkachenko VitaliyO1980Rostov-na-Donu72.7012013013512084.59
5Dmitrienko AndreyO1988Moscow74.20110117.5120117.581.55
6Sychev DenisO1990Khimki73.2010010511010573.63
Category 82.5 kg
1Pogosov AleksandrT22002Moscow76.805560656543.99
1Sokol AndreyO1987Moscow78.90137.5142.5145142.594.63
1Martsenyuk IvanO1988Moscow81.30127.5132.513513587.86
1Belov MikhailO1991Moscow81.60122.5127.5130127.582.77
2Ermolin AleksandrO1984Moscow80.80127.5130132.5127.583.32
Saenkov VladimirO1959Moscow80.30145145145
Buslaev SergeyO1991Balashikha80.60125127.5127.5
Chesnokov ViktorO1985Fryazino80.70112.5112.5112.5
Saenkov VladimirM51959Moscow80.30145145145
Category 90 kg
1Ivanov AlekseyO1982Surgut88.80167.5170170170104.81Шмидт В.Е.
2Biryukov NikitaO1992Zelenograd88.50157.5162.5170162.5100.38
3Makhtey ViktorO1984Obninsk88.60152.5160160152.594.14
4Ilyushin NikolayO1992Moscow83.10132.5142.5142.5142.591.43
5Solovyev EvgeniyO1989Moscow88.7012012013013080.20
Reus VitaliyO1987Moscow84.00132.5132.5132.5
Zhbankov SergeyO1984Moscow89.30140140140
1Khorkhordin IgorM31967Moscow89.70145152.5160152.5
1Lashin VladimirM41960Serpukhov89.30127.5135135127.5103.03
Category 100 kg
1Verzhanovskiy ArtemT22002Moscow92.2010010511010563.42
1Pletnev MatveyT32000Moscow97.7011011512011567.52
1Belov AntonO1985Moscow96.50185185185185109.24
2Shustov AlekseyO1985Mytischi96.90170175175175103.15
3Gribkov IgorO1979Moscow97.7014015015515591.00
4Kulagin DmitriyO1989Moscow99.50140145155
15590.29
5Pankratov AlekseyO1980Moscow96.30120132.514014082.75
6Antipin AlekseyO1987Moscow94.6011012012512071.53
Sinyavskiy KirillO1982Moscow96.20135135135
1Kopylov AndreyM21973Moscow97.7010011012011068.97
1Smirnov LeonidM51957Moscow93.70117.5122.5122.5117.596.14
Category 110 kg
1Bezpalenko ArtemO1990Moscow108.40170185200185104.49
1Mischenko SergeyO1988Kharkov108.30160167.516090.40
1Kireev DmitriyM21969Moscow107.80167.5167.5167.5107.09
Category 125 kg
1Korzinkin VadimO1983Moscow116.60167.5177.5177.5167.592.88
1Bychkov IgorM21970Moscow118.00170172.5172.5170104.63
1Chubarov VladimirM41964Moscow124.60160165170165110.34

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 110.44 130 @ 58.80
2 Belov Anton 109.24 185 @ 96.50
3 Ivanov Aleksey 104.81 170 @ 88.80
4 Bezpalenko Artem 104.49 185 @ 108.40
5 Maslov Maksim 104.16 130 @ 62.50
6 Shustov Aleksey 103.15 175 @ 96.90
7 Kantsurov Sergey 102.47 135 @ 66.40
8 Biryukov Nikita 100.38 162.5 @ 88.50
9 Sulaev Andrey 97.29 130 @ 67.50
10 Ignatov Dmitriy 94.86 135 @ 73.00
Masters
1 Chubarov Vladimir 110.34 165 @ 124.60
2 Kireev Dmitriy 107.09 167.5 @ 107.80
3 Bychkov Igor 104.63 170 @ 118.00
4 Lashin Vladimir 103.03 127.5 @ 89.30
5 Zubkov Aleksandr 99.02 115 @ 66.10
6 Smirnov Leonid 96.14 117.5 @ 93.70
7 Kopylov Andrey 68.97 110 @ 97.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Koktash Aleksey 88.05 117.5 @ 67.40
2 Pletnev Matvey 67.52 115 @ 97.70
3 Verzhanovskiy Artem 63.42 105 @ 92.20
4 Pogosov Aleksandr 43.99 65 @ 76.80
Juniors
1 Bubnov Aleksandr 87.35 112.5 @ 64.70
2 Loktev Sergey 86.34 117.5 @ 69.00
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Evgeniya 104.69 105 @ 59.30
2 Belova Mariya 51.92 52.5 @ 59.90
3 Senkina Lina 50.38 47.5 @ 54.90
4 Zharova Marina 47.87 42.5 @ 50.90
Masters
1 Fedyunina Yana 68.36 72.5 @ 66.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tassova Mariya 47.94 45 @ 54.60
Juniors
1 Batalova Tatyana 64.71 70 @ 65.20