Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Open BP Championship

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
25 - 26 apr 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
356
ID
21479
Views
644
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 apr 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ochirova Elena O 1975 Serpukhov 54.20 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
62.5
64.30
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Moscow 65.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
107.71 Иванов С.М., Кормилов Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Dalnikova Tatyana O 1982 Kharkov 74.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
46.36 Сюта А.В.
1
Tarakanova Marina M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 73.10 80.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
72.36 Волков М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Dobrynya T1 2003 Saratov 42.70 45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
54.88 Рогожников Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Syzran 66.80 145.0
155.0
160.5
160.0
1
Kuchin Igor M2 1968 Syzran 66.80 145.0
155.0
160.5
160.0
Category 75 kg
1
Belous Artur O 1987 Moscow 73.80 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
212.5
142.86 Адысев Д.
1
Kovalenko Dmitriy M1 1972 Dmitrov 69.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
66.99 .
1
Ermolin Yuriy M5 1952 Kirzhach 73.00 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
99.85 Васильев С.А.
1
Ionov Nikolay M6 1949 Moscow 74.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
112.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Prusov Andrey T3 1995 Podolsk 81.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
78.10 Крылов В.А.
1
Litvinov Ilya J 1991 Moscow 79.40 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
107.45
2
Yudin Maksim J 1993 Moscow 81.50 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
100.70
1
Silushin Pavel O 1989 Ryazan 79.90 180.0
190.0
180.0
118.49
2
Trofimov Dmitriy O 1972 Penza 82.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
116.48 Дурцев Н.И.
3
Syuta Aleksey O 1979 Omsk 80.00 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
113.47 Манцеров А.А.
4
Kaplya Aleksandr O 1978 Domodedovo 81.30 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
100.87
5
Novikov Robert O 1989 Moscow 80.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
98.67
6
Petrakovich Nikolay O 1979 Moscow 75.60 135.0
140.0
142.5
135.0
92.39
1
Trofimov Dmitriy M1 1972 Penza 82.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
118.81 Дурцев Н.И.
1
Kulakov Vladimir M4 1955 Moscow 76.60 60.0
60.0
54.51 Сапунков К.В.
1
Goncharov Sergey M5 1952 Moscow 80.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
115.97 .
1
Khusnutdinov Amir M6 1948 Moscow 80.20 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
134.26 Шакиров Д.Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Egorov Gleb T3 1997 Ramenskoe 88.60 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
97.22 Кудаев А.
2
Martirosov Eduard T3 1995 Khotkovo 87.20 142.5
152.5
157.5
142.5
88.78 Парамонов И.А.
1
Fedorets Oleg J 1992 Moscow 89.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
160.0
98.26 Федорец М.В.
2
Baranov Aleksandr J 1991 Podolsk 88.90 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
92.42 Крылов В.А.
-
Maznev Aleksandr J 1992 Smolensk 88.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
1
Letlans Vjačeslavs O 1987 Riga 85.90 205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
Mark Daugavet
2
Yukhanov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 89.30 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
110.61 Шурухин С.А.
3
Kotov Pavel O 1991 Ozyory 86.60 152.5
160.0
170.0
152.5
95.39
-
Shishlin Igor O 1986 Moscow 88.10 150.0
157.5
157.5
1
Latyshev Andrey M1 1973 Moscow 88.60 180.0
185.0
190.5
185.0
116.48 Щегольков В.И.
2
Shitikov Anatoliy M1 1972 Balashikha 88.40 167.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
108.75 Краснобрижий А.А.
3
Pavlov Yuriy M1 1972 Yegorievsk 83.50 130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
104.38
4
Lebedev Aleksandr M1 1972 Moscow 87.00 105.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
74.76 .
Category 100 kg
1
Kostromin Mikhail O 1987 Moscow 100.00 200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
120.62 Гавриш Владимир
2
Shagov Semen O 1987 Moscow 99.00 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
113.84 Калита И.В.
3
Lashkin Aleksey O 1981 Moscow 99.30 195.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
113.70
4
Palchik Vladislav O 1992 Severodonetsk 96.70 182.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
112.10 Власов С.А.
5
Nadin Ivan O 1986 Tver 98.10 172.5
182.5
190.0
190.0
111.36
6
Lukoyanov Evgeny O 1982 Schyolkovo 99.80 160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
7
Melnikov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 93.60 182.5
185.0
190.0
182.5
109.37 .
8
Solovyev Evgeniy O 1988 Zaraysk 98.30 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
102.48
9
Tarachanov Vyacheslav O 1992 Lyubertsi 97.90 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
96.81
-
Mosin Mikhail O 1977 Smolensk 99.70 160.0
1
Shinov Igor M1 1970 Schyolkovo 97.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.30
1
Pichugin Aleksey M2 1969 Moscow 98.30 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
90.69 Гончаров С.П.
Category 110 kg
1
Riznik Artem J 1994 Moscow 109.00 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
102.93 Головинский Д.
2
Mursaev Dmitriy J 1995 Kirzhach 104.10 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
98.74 Тихов С.
1
Stolyarov Aleksey O 1986 Khotkovo 106.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
121.99 Калугин В.
2
Kabanov Dmitriy O 1987 Tula 109.20 197.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
118.38
3
Andreykin Aleksey O 1986 Moscow 105.90 182.5
192.5
197.5
197.5
112.38
4
Tikhov Sergey O 1981 Mytischi 109.30 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
109.88
5
Batig Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 102.00 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
109.57
6
Mineev Sergey O 1988 Sergiyev Posad 105.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
108.21 Пауесов А. И.
7
Kocherygin Dmitriy O 1990 Podolsk 108.20 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
101.74
8
Bubyr Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 106.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
98.00 Шумилов Д.С.
9
Sablin Andrey O 1984 Khimki 107.60 172.5
177.5
172.5
97.65
-
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1990 Volokolamsk 105.80 215.0
215.0
227.5
1
Potekhin Kirill M1 1971 Ivanovo 103.60 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
113.80
Category 125 kg
1
Orlov Anton J 1993 Dmitrov 115.50 190.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
116.68 Слезкин М.
2
Fedorov Roman J 1992 Moscow 119.30 170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
94.66 Головинский Д.
1
Lisyutin Maksim O 1985 Khotkovo 115.80 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
133.30 Парамонов И.
2
Fotin Aleksandr O 1991 Ivanovo 113.60 215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
128.32
3
Romanov Yuriy O 1983 Podolsk 120.20 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
118.42 .
4
Medvedev Dmitriy O 1980 Yegorievsk 122.90 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
109.58
1
Pchelkin Vadim M1 1971 Orekhovo-Zuevo 117.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
122.65
1
Belov Dmitriy M1 1972 Taldom 120.50 200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
116.51 Киселев К.
1
Shumikhin Mikhail M2 1968 Astana 122.50 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
125.90 Субботин Д.
Category 140 kg
1
Larionov Oleg M1 1974 Zhukovskiy 130.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Karpov Stanislav O 1971 Klimovsk 165.60 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
115.20 Андрян В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 117.5 65.90 107.71
2
Ochirova Elena 60.0
62.5
54.20 64.30
3
Dalnikova Tatyana 55.0 74.10 46.36
Masters 1
1
Tarakanova Marina 82.5 73.10 72.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rogozhnikov Dobrynya 45.0 42.70 54.88
Teen 3
1
Egorov Gleb 157.5 88.60 97.22
2
Martirosov Eduard 142.5 87.20 88.78
3
Prusov Andrey 120.0 81.30 78.10
Junior
1
Orlov Anton 210.0 115.50 116.68
2
Litvinov Ilya 162.5 79.40 107.45
3
Riznik Artem 182.5 109.00 102.93
4
Yudin Maksim 155.0 81.50 100.70
5
Mursaev Dmitriy 172.5 104.10 98.74
6
Fedorets Oleg 160.0 89.40 98.26
7
Fedorov Roman 185.0 119.30 94.66
8
Baranov Aleksandr 150.0 88.90 92.42
Open
1
Belous Artur 205.0
212.5
73.80 142.86
2
Lisyutin Maksim 240.0 115.80 133.30
3
Fotin Aleksandr 230.0 113.60 128.32
4
Stolyarov Aleksey 215.0 106.80 121.99
5
Kostromin Mikhail 207.5 100.00 120.62
6
Silushin Pavel 180.0 79.90 118.49
7
Romanov Yuriy 215.0 120.20 118.42
8
Kabanov Dmitriy 210.0 109.20 118.38
9
Trofimov Dmitriy 180.0 82.00 116.48
10
Karpov Stanislav 225.0 165.60 115.20
Masters 1
1
Pchelkin Vadim 215.0 117.70 122.65
2
Trofimov Dmitriy 180.0 82.00 118.81
3
Belov Dmitriy 207.5 120.50 116.51
4
Latyshev Andrey 185.0 88.60 116.48
5
Potekhin Kirill 192.5 103.60 113.80
6
Shinov Igor 180.0 97.60 110.30
7
Shitikov Anatoliy 172.5 88.40 108.75
8
Pavlov Yuriy 160.0 83.50 104.38
9
Lebedev Aleksandr 117.5 87.00 74.76
10
Kovalenko Dmitriy 90.0 69.60 66.99
Masters 2
1
Shumikhin Mikhail 215.0 122.50 125.90
2
Pichugin Aleksey 145.0 98.30 90.69
Masters 3
1
Kulakov Vladimir 60.0 76.60 54.51
Masters 5
1
Goncharov Sergey 125.0 80.90 115.97
2
Ermolin Yuriy 100.0 73.00 99.85
Masters 6
1
Khusnutdinov Amir 132.5 80.20 134.26
2
Ionov Nikolay 110.0 74.20 112.98