Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open BP&DL Tournament Megapolis 2015

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
20 - 23 feb 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
456
ID
20266
Views
773
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 mar 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gurova Kristina O 1987 Smolensk 60.00 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
71.60
2
Rubtsova Svetlana O 1982 Podolsk 58.40 50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.56
Category 67.5 kg
1
Schekina Kseniya T3 1995 Domodedovo 67.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.50 Филатов В.Г.
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Moscow 65.70 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
103.38 Иванов С.М.
2
Sokolova Olga O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 67.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
72.39 Котин Д.А.
3
Smolentseva Irina O 1988 Pushkino 67.20 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
45.14 Терехов Р.Р., Терехова Л.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Nguen Dyk Zung J 1994 Moscow 73.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
120.0
84.23
1
Kovalenko Dmitriy M1 1972 Dmitrov 70.30 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
62.74
1
Ionov Nikolay M6 1949 Moscow 74.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
112.77
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kanaykin Alekandr J 1993 Rzhev 79.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
112.01
1
Kazemirov Vladimir O 1986 Obukhovo 81.80 147.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
97.23
2
Petrakovich Nikolay O 1979 Moscow 80.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
92.09
3
Rozenkrants Ilya O 1984 Krasnogorsk 76.90 110.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
86.20
1
Goncharov Sergey M5 1952 Moscow 81.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
115.39 Гончаров А.С.
1
Sannikov Vladislav M8 1938 Korolev 78.50 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
106.26 Новиков М.А.
Category 90 kg
1
Martirosov Eduard T3 1995 Khotkovo 85.70 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
96.00 Парамонов И.А.
1
Demtsev Grigoriy J 1991 Moscow 89.20 147.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
98.38
2
Yuzbekov Daniil J 1995 Lyubertsi 89.30 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
98.32
1
Lugovoy Roman O 1984 Moscow 87.60 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
111.83
2
Goryachov Kirill O 1990 Tver 89.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.20 Тимофеев С.С.
3
Lyubimskiy Semen O 1986 Tuapse 86.50 177.5
182.5
182.5
177.5
111.10
4
Chistyakov Evgeniy O 1989 Domodedovo 90.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
99.43
5
Zotov Nikita O 1989 Lyubertsi 86.90 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
93.63 Безкишкин В.
6
Vereschagin Artem O 1988 Moscow 89.10 145.0
152.5
152.5
1
Latyshev Andrey M1 1973 Moscow 90.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
190.5
114.33 Луговой Р.
2
Shitikov Anatoliy M1 1972 Balashikha 87.70 165.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
104.50 Краснобрижий А.А.
1
Petrov Alexander M3 1960 Moscow 90.00 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
145.50
Category 100 kg
1
Koziyuk Nikolay T2 1997 Ramenskoe 100.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
63.94 Ковальчук А.
1
Samusenkov Ivan J 1993 Moscow 94.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
113.51
1
Kostromin Mikhail O 1987 Moscow 97.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
120.50 Гавриш В.
2
Mikhaylenko Arseniy O 1987 Moscow 95.20 192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
114.40
3
Doroshenkov Anton O 1979 Velikie Luki 93.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
114.25
4
Melnikov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 95.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
112.82
5
Korsakov Vadim O 1985 Moscow 96.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
111.99
6
Dolgikh Anton O 1987 Moscow 97.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
108.54
7
Voznyuk Dmitriy O 1981 Domodedovo 98.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
105.35
8
Borisov Denis O 1977 Odintsovo 97.20 190.0
190.0
1
Maryshev Oleg M1 1972 Moscow 99.20 170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
113.04 Дергоусова А.
2
Aleksandrov Dmitriy M1 1973 Solnechnogorsk 98.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
109.51 Евдокимов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Yakushev Maksim T3 1995 Moscow 102.20 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
99.41 Румянцева С.В.
1
Klyuev Anatoliy J 1992 Moscow 107.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
107.46 Брехов Р.О.
2
Saulenko Kirill J 1992 Naro-Fominsk 104.70 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
102.83 Герасимов В.Н.
1
Spirkin Evgeniy O 1987 Moscow 107.80 205.0
215.0
217.5
205.0
115.99
2
Zakharchenko Leonid O 1977 Moscow 108.90 177.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
105.77
3
Kotov Viktor O 1989 Moscow 108.60 155.0
172.5
172.5
155.0
87.50
4
Antonov Mikhail O 1977 Moscow 107.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
82.23 Панасенко В.Н.
5
Antonov Maksim O 1981 Roshal 107.00 135.0
1
Lipachev Igor M2 1968 Ramenskoe 105.10 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
137.35
1
Filin Vyacheslav M3 1961 Tula 104.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
135.31 Соломин В.Б.
2
Skorobogatko Andrey M3 1963 Moscow 108.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
105.14 Минаев А.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Vorontsov Aleksandr J 1994 Moscow 120.00 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
104.67
1
Lisyutin Maksim O 1985 Khotkovo 113.60 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
126.92 Парамонов И.
2
Kostin Dmitriy O 1985 Dolgoprudnyy 119.10 215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
124.18 Крылов В.
3
Grudkin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 111.60 210.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
120.49
4
Gerasimov Sergey O 1975 Velikie Luki 125.00 207.5
215.0
225.0
215.0
117.26
1
Dmitriev Eduard M1 1972 Velikie Luki 111.90 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
125.64
2
Pchelkin Vadim M1 1971 Orekhovo-Zuevo 118.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
119.67
3
Belov Dmitriy M1 1972 Taldom 124.10 197.5
202.5
205.0
205.0
114.27 Киселев К.
4
Bryusov Valeriy M1 1973 Rzhev 114.10 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
113.98
Category 140 kg
1
Kuchin Maksim T3 1995 Moscow 130.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
107.98 Мудрогелов Р.А.
1
Privalov Anton O 1986 Tver 127.20 200.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
114.07 Герасимов Н.В.
1
Mironov Sergey M1 1973 Zhukovskiy 132.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
114.13 Закружной В.П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Schekina Kseniya 65.0 67.50 58.50
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 112.5 65.70 103.38
2
Sokolova Olga 80.0 67.00 72.39
3
Gurova Kristina 72.5 60.00 71.60
4
Rubtsova Svetlana 60.0 58.40 60.56
5
Smolentseva Irina 50.0 67.20 45.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Koziyuk Nikolay 110.0 100.00 63.94
Teen 3
1
Kuchin Maksim 200.0 130.40 107.98
2
Yakushev Maksim 172.5 102.20 99.41
3
Martirosov Eduard 152.5 85.70 96.00
Junior
1
Samusenkov Ivan 190.0 94.20 113.51
2
Kanaykin Alekandr 170.0 79.80 112.01
3
Klyuev Anatoliy 190.0 107.90 107.46
4
Vorontsov Aleksandr 190.0 120.00 104.67
5
Saulenko Kirill 180.0 104.70 102.83
6
Demtsev Grigoriy 160.0 89.20 98.38
7
Yuzbekov Daniil 160.0 89.30 98.32
8
Nguen Dyk Zung 120.0 73.10 84.23
Open
1
Lisyutin Maksim 227.5 113.60 126.92
2
Kostin Dmitriy 225.0 119.10 124.18
3
Kostromin Mikhail 205.0 97.50 120.50
4
Grudkin Andrey 215.0 111.60 120.49
5
Gerasimov Sergey 215.0 125.00 117.26
6
Spirkin Evgeniy 205.0 107.80 115.99
7
Mikhaylenko Arseniy 192.5 95.20 114.40
8
Doroshenkov Anton 190.0 93.00 114.25
9
Privalov Anton 210.0 127.20 114.07
10
Melnikov Aleksey 190.0 95.40 112.82
Masters 1
1
Dmitriev Eduard 220.0 111.90 125.64
2
Pchelkin Vadim 210.0 118.30 119.67
3
Latyshev Andrey 185.0
190.5
90.00 114.33
4
Belov Dmitriy 205.0 124.10 114.27
5
Mironov Sergey 210.0 132.30 114.13
6
Bryusov Valeriy 202.5 114.10 113.98
7
Maryshev Oleg 190.0 99.20 113.04
8
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 185.0 98.10 109.51
9
Shitikov Anatoliy 165.0 87.70 104.50
10
Kovalenko Dmitriy 85.0 70.30 62.74
Masters 2
1
Lipachev Igor 222.5 105.10 137.35
Masters 4
1
Petrov Alexander 197.5 90.00 145.50
2
Filin Vyacheslav 200.0 104.60 135.31
3
Skorobogatko Andrey 162.5 108.90 105.14
Masters 5
1
Goncharov Sergey 127.5 81.50 115.39
Masters 6
1
Ionov Nikolay 110.0 74.40 112.77
Masters 8
1
Sannikov Vladislav 85.0 78.50 106.26