Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Podolsk BP&DL Open Victory Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Podolsk
Date
9 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
37
ID
22086
Views
138
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Ochirova Elena O 1975 Serpukhov 55.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
66.19
Category 60 kg
1
Rubtsova Svetlana O 1982 Podolsk 58.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
50.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lomova Oksana O 1983 Vidnoe 75.90 87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
76.73
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mitin Dmitriy O 1984 Moscow 66.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
98.03
Category 75 kg
1
Kostin Vladimir J 1992 Moscow 74.40 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
48.49
1
Masnukha Nikolay O 1982 Scherbinka 74.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.42
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trikhin Stanislav O 1989 Roshal 81.30 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
95.99
2
Mishin Nikolay O 1982 Moscow 81.50 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.71
3
Mozhaev Sergey O 1988 Moscow 80.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
82.09
4
Albikov Rail O 1989 Kuznetsk 76.50 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
83.13
5
Bystrov Rostislav O 1988 Podolsk 76.60 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
74.58
Category 90 kg
1
Kuznetsov Kirill T3 1996 Serpukhov 87.50 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
77.71
1
Shpilevskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Podolsk 88.20 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
106.74
2
Grachev Igor O 1978 Serpukhov 87.60 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
93.20
3
Erokhin Evgeniy O 1982 Podolsk 84.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
88.63
4
Abdurokhmonov Tochiddin O 1982 Dushanbe 84.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
73.07
1
Kondakov Aleksey M1 1970 Moscow 88.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
93.52
Category 100 kg
-
Chekulaev Anton T3 1997 Khimki 98.20 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Kozulya Ivan O 1983 Moscow 99.70 182.5
190.0
192.5
190.0
110.60
2
Stambol Aleksey O 1981 Podolsk 99.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
102.04
3
Alekseev Nikolay O 1987 Podolsk 100.00 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
95.91
4
Skapchyus Sergey O 1987 Podolsk 93.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 110 kg
1
Zhirnov Vitaliy O 1987 Podolsk 108.90 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
105.77
2
Chirikov Aleksandr O 1983 Domodedovo 106.70 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
61.03
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lomova Oksana 92.5 75.90 76.73
2
Ochirova Elena 62.5 55.00 66.19
3
Rubtsova Svetlana 50.0 58.20 50.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kuznetsov Kirill 125.0 87.50 77.71
Junior
1
Kostin Vladimir 70.0 74.40 48.49
Open
1
Kozulya Ivan 190.0 99.70 110.60
2
Shpilevskiy Aleksandr 172.5 88.20 106.74
3
Zhirnov Vitaliy 187.5 108.90 105.77
4
Stambol Aleksey 175.0 99.30 102.04
5
Mitin Dmitriy 130.0 66.90 98.03
6
Trikhin Stanislav 147.5 81.30 95.99
7
Alekseev Nikolay 165.0 100.00 95.91
8
Masnukha Nikolay 135.0 74.50 93.42
9
Grachev Igor 150.0 87.60 93.20
10
Erokhin Evgeniy 140.0 84.90 88.63
Masters 1
1
Kondakov Aleksey 145.0 88.30 93.52