Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Open Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 5 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
417
ID
30841
Views
1152
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Usmanova Karina T2 1998 Moscow 42.00 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
35.0
35.0
55.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
240.52 Князев В.
1
Mitrakhovich Alla O 1989 Moscow 43.60 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
265.90 Устинов Н.
2
Popova Kristina O 1992 Moscow 42.70 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
182.5
234.53 Друкер В.
Category 48 kg
1
Chikina Zarina O 1986 Moscow 47.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
235.0
277.93 Карпов С.
2
Goryacheva Anastasiya O 1983 Moscow 47.20 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
225.0
268.70 Ротару А.А.
3
Kuzkina Elena O 1980 Moscow 47.00 70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
190.0
227.62 Желудев В.
Category 52 kg
1
Sukhareva Mariya T3 1997 Moscow 51.60 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
222.5
247.95 Кореньков Е.Е.
1
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) J 1992 Moscow 50.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
227.5
257.46 Зубков П.В.
2
Artamonova Evgeniya J 1994 Dmitrov 50.50
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
226.68
1
Krivoshapova Aleksandra O 1989 Novgorod 51.00 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
247.43 Дукер В.
Category 56 kg
1
Rubizova Natalya O 1987 Moscow 54.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
292.5
313.91 Прохоренко А.Г.
2
Produbnova Elena O 1983 Moscow 55.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
287.90
3
Ivanova Anna O 1984 Khimki 54.80 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
289.45 Титов С.Ю.
4
Levenkova Natalya O 1988 Moscow 53.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
284.66 Балугин Н.В.
Category 60 kg
-
Zhukova Viktoriya T3 1997 Tula 59.30 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Суриков Д.В.
1
Korzhova Kseniya J 1995 Moscow 59.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
275.28 Балугин Н.В.
2
Tekhan Svetlana J 1993 Fryazino 60.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
272.5
269.12 Карпова И.
3
Samokhina Ekaterina J 1994 Fryazino 58.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
250.84 Карпова И.
1
Baykova Anastasiya O 1990 Moscow 59.20 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
237.12 Юдин С.В.
2
Ostapenko Anastasiya O 1990 Novomoskovsk 58.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
220.0
223.28
-
Kozlova Mariya O 1988 Moscow 59.90 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Корнеев П.
1
Lapshina Olena M1 1971 Moscow 59.70 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
272.5
281.83 Герасев В.
2
Zhuravleva Natalya M1 1975 Lytkarino 59.40 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
196.63 Лилеев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Markina Viktoriya T3 1997 Podolsk 61.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
192.66
1
Epifanova-Zhukova Olga J 1993 Moscow 61.60 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
265.0
256.26 Балугин Н.В.
1
Fomenko Oksana O 1988 Moscow 67.10 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
142.5
157.5
142.5
142.5
310.0
280.21 Никитин Д.С.
2
Kuznetsova Anna O 1984 Podolsk 64.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
115.0
287.5
269.70
3
Trapeznikova Evgeniya O 1991 Moscow 62.60 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
257.77 Карпов С.
4
Filippova Anna O 1979 Moscow 62.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
82.5
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
225.0
214.27 Ушаков А.
5
Galkina Anastasiya O 1989 Moscow 66.20 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
200.97 Туманов А.М.
6
Timoshevskaya Anna O 1986 Tatarsk 61.50 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
193.66 Мирошников Е.
7
Prokhorova Yuliya O 1985 Moscow 65.50 70.0
80.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
184.22 Лилеев А.
Category 75 kg
-
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina O 1991 Moscow 69.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
Ушаков А.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mamicheva Ekaterina O 1979 Khotkovo 77.90 100.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
340.0
277.30 Дрожжин А.Н.
2
Alibaeva Gulnara O 1977 Lytkarino 80.60 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
225.44 Лилеев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Scherbinin Ilya T2 1998 Moscow 65.10 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
277.99 Долгов Д.
1
Kuzin Aleksandr T3 1996 Moscow 66.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
280.83 Кузнецова А.
1
Ragimov Shirur O 1985 Moscow 66.10 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
552.5
421.01 Карпов С.
Category 75 kg
1
Sinitsin Rodion J 1992 Moscow 73.70 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
334.80 Муравьёв М.П.
2
Kokarev Yuriy J 1994 Moscow 72.20 157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
157.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
472.5
334.81
3
Khristolyubov Anton J 1992 Moscow 74.40 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
425.0
294.40 Туманов А.М.
1
Pigrov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 74.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
301.53
2
Muravskiy Anton O 1989 Moscow 72.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
365.0
256.74
-
Titarenko Vitaliy O 1990 Moscow 72.70 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Popov Andrey O 1990 Aleksandrov 80.50 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
637.5
417.56 .
2
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 82.10 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
555.0
358.92
3
Kiyashko Sergey O 1991 Kronshtadt 80.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
348.05
4
Aliev Vusal O 1985 Khimki 81.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
332.72 .
5
Melkonyan Sergei O 1988 Khimki 81.40 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
331.65 .
-
Suchkov Vadim O 1984 Moscow 81.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Сучкова Е.В.
-
Malov Vadim O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 82.50 177.5
190.0
200.0
177.5
177.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
.
Category 90 kg
1
Svirin Aleksey J 1994 Moscow 87.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
344.82
1
Startsev Igor O 1983 Moscow 89.30 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
384.06
2
Tanchenko Aleksandr O 1990 Zelenograd 88.20 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
597.5
369.73
3
Sharov Nikolay O 1990 Moscow 88.40 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
324.50 .
4
Bubentsov Yuriy O 1988 Khimki 87.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
321.26 .
-
Demyanov Dmitriy O 1988 Lyubertsi 86.00 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
Ломтев Я.
Category 100 kg
1
Zlobin Ilya T3 1996 Podolsk 96.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
330.85 .
2
Gruzdov Dmitriy T3 1997 Uglich 96.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
307.06 Туляков Н.Г.
1
Petrovskiy Vyacheslav J 1995 Moscow 93.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
500.0
299.65 Мудрогелов Р.А.
2
Grigoryev Ivan J 1993 Moscow 97.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
293.35 Туляков Н.С.
1
Pavchinskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 96.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
607.5
359.09
2
Rumyantsev Sergey O 1988 Moscow 98.40 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
351.18 Старшов-Клементьев А.Ю.
3
Kulgin Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 98.40 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
217.5
220.0
217.5
217.5
547.5
320.45 .
4
Bogdanov Valeriy O 1992 Krasnoarmeysk 90.70 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
327.50 Кузнецов В.Ю.
5
Vasilevsky Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 97.10 170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
297.39
-
Gulidov Sergey O 1985 Moscow 96.90 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
-
Shatokhin Sergey O 1984 Moscow 98.40 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Gezhenko Aleksandr M5 1953 Ivanteevka 98.50 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
400.0
332.51 Чевордаев В.А.
Category 110 kg
1
Krivonosov Artem J 1992 Moscow 108.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
331.89
1
Neznamov Maksim O 1978 Khimki 108.50 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
369.88 Филиппов И.Ю.
2
Karpov Stanislav O 1982 Moscow 100.40 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
371.39
3
Pereskokov Sergey O 1987 Moscow 103.90 202.5
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
587.5
336.46 Маркин Н.
-
Iordatiy Arkadiy O 1990 Lyubertsi 104.70 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
1
Shevchuk Vladimir M2 1966 Fryazino 106.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
550.0
347.88 Карпова И.
Category 125 kg
1
Agureev Konstantin O 1975 Moscow 124.30 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
374.15
2
Kamyshev Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 115.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
347.63 Макагонов В.И.
Category 140 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 137.10 240.0
252.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
182.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
252.5
265.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
735.0
392.27 Суровецкий А.Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Usmanova Karina 185.0 42.00 240.52
Teen 3
1
Sukhareva Mariya 222.5 51.60 247.95
2
Markina Viktoriya 200.0 61.90 192.66
Junior
1
Korzhova Kseniya 275.0 59.00 275.28
2
Tekhan Svetlana 272.5 60.00 269.12
3
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 227.5 50.60 257.46
4
Epifanova-Zhukova Olga 265.0 61.60 256.26
5
Samokhina Ekaterina 247.5 58.10 250.84
6
Artamonova Evgeniya 200.0 50.50 226.68
Open
1
Rubizova Natalya 292.5 54.10 313.91
2
Ivanova Anna 272.5 54.80 289.45
3
Produbnova Elena 275.0 55.80 287.90
4
Levenkova Natalya 262.5 53.40 284.66
5
Fomenko Oksana 310.0 67.10 280.21
6
Chikina Zarina 235.0 47.80 277.93
7
Mamicheva Ekaterina 340.0 77.90 277.30
8
Kuznetsova Anna 287.5 64.00 269.70
9
Goryacheva Anastasiya 225.0 47.20 268.70
10
Mitrakhovich Alla 210.0 43.60 265.90
Masters 1
1
Lapshina Olena 272.5 59.70 281.83
2
Zhuravleva Natalya 197.5 59.40 196.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Scherbinin Ilya 360.0 65.10 277.99
Teen 3
1
Zlobin Ilya 560.0 96.40 330.85
2
Gruzdov Dmitriy 520.0 96.50 307.06
3
Kuzin Aleksandr 370.0 66.40 280.83
Junior
1
Svirin Aleksey 555.0 87.60 344.82
2
Kokarev Yuriy 472.5 72.20 334.81
3
Sinitsin Rodion 480.0 73.70 334.80
4
Krivonosov Artem 620.0 108.10 331.89
5
Petrovskiy Vyacheslav 500.0 93.60 299.65
6
Khristolyubov Anton 425.0 74.40 294.40
7
Grigoryev Ivan 500.0 97.90 293.35
Open
1
Ragimov Shirur 552.5 66.10 421.01
2
Popov Andrey 637.5 80.50 417.56
3
Markin Nikolay 735.0 137.10 392.27
4
Startsev Igor 625.0 89.30 384.06
5
Agureev Konstantin 685.0 124.30 374.15
6
Karpov Stanislav 640.0 100.40 371.39
7
Neznamov Maksim 655.0 108.50 369.88
8
Tanchenko Aleksandr 597.5 88.20 369.73
9
Pavchinskiy Dmitriy 607.5 96.30 359.09
10
Vorotnikov Aleksey 555.0 82.10 358.92
Masters 2
1
Shevchuk Vladimir 550.0 106.30 347.88
Masters 5
1
Gezhenko Aleksandr 400.0 98.50 332.51