Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Wild Athletic BP&DL Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
30 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
33716
Views
184
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bachmaga Olga O 1985 Moscow 46.70 47.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
66.21
Category 52 kg
1
Klementyeva Natalya O 1980 Moscow 51.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
69.44 Щегольков В.И.
Category 60 kg
1
Lapshina Olena M2 1971 Moscow 57.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
64.60 Герасев В.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Trukhina Tamara O 1984 Khimki 67.40 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
47.29 Галустов А.В.
2
Safarova Natalya O 1988 Khimki 67.50 35.0
40.0
47.5
40.0
36.00 Лохадынов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Davydova Elena O 1973 Moscow 74.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
59.06 Герасев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sitdikov Vladislav J 1994 Moscow 51.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
83.21 Щегольков В.И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rumyantsev Aleksandr O 1991 Selyatino 63.80 65.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
58.97
2
Kulakov Vladimir O 1955 Moscow 67.50 55.0
62.5
62.5
46.78
1
Kulakov Vladimir M5 1955 Moscow 67.50 55.0
62.5
62.5
63.89
Category 75 kg
1
Lazarev Artem T3 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 71.40 180.0
1
Abrosimov Timur J 1993 Moscow 74.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
107.80
1
Abrosimov Timur O 1993 Moscow 74.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
107.80
1
Ionov Nikolay M6 1949 Moscow 73.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
113.85 Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiselev Egor T1 2006 Moscow 79.40 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
29.75 Мишенин С.В.
1
Lapin Gennadiy J 1995 Moscow 81.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
90.68 Лапин В.В.
2
Lunyakov Dmitriy J 1995 Moscow 77.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.18 Панкратов И.
-
Dmitriev Evgeniy J 1993 Moscow 79.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Pankratov Ilya O 1986 Moscow 80.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
136.49
Category 90 kg
1
Belov Aleksey J 1994 Fryanovo 89.00 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
104.67
2
Kotov Kirill J 1994 Istra 87.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
99.62 Поздеев К.
1
Timchenko Sergey O 1979 Podolsk 87.10 192.5
192.5
120.00 Тимченко Ю.
2
Gelvikh Edgar O 1990 Moscow 89.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
98.32
3
Panfilov Yuriy O 1987 Odintsovo 83.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
92.74
-
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1978 Ramenskoe 86.50 140.0
140.0
150.0
4
Schegolkov Vladimir M1 1973 Moscow 85.50 177.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.22
Category 100 kg
1
Rezvykh Vadim O 1987 Fryanovo 97.40 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
141.12
2
Zaytsev Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 98.60 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
108.19
3
Sidorov Sergey O 1982 Moscow 99.20 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
104.99
4
Ignatov Andrey O 1992 Yegorievsk 90.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
106.82 Копылов В.Н
5
Blinnikov Pavel O 1978 Noginsk 93.50 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
98.95
6
Tovpeko Roman O 1981 Moscow 99.80 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
88.72
Category 110 kg
1
Solokhin Denis O 1981 Moscow 106.50 210.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
126.38
2
Kozulya Ivan O 1983 Moscow 102.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
115.10 Коновалов А.
3
Zavrazhin Roman O 1991 Mytischi 109.20 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
112.74
4
Zhegulin Andrey O 1980 Moscow 102.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
103.68
5
Agarkov Sergey O 1981 Moscow 105.20 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
99.80
6
Ryzhikov Anton O 1989 Pavlovskiy Posad 104.00 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
85.88
1
Shevyakov Mikhail M1 1974 Moscow 108.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
100.69
Category 125 kg
1
Golovanov Igor O 1983 Odintsovo 120.80 190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
110.02
1
Gershtanskiy Sergey M1 1974 Moscow 110.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
93.09 Щегольков В.И.
Category 140 kg
1
Chilikin Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 126.80 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
Колохин П.
1
Bubnov Dmitriy M1 1973 Moscow 131.60 220.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
131.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Klementyeva Natalya 62.5 51.80 69.44
2
Bachmaga Olga 55.0 46.70 66.21
3
Davydova Elena 70.0 74.00 59.06
4
Trukhina Tamara 52.5 67.40 47.29
5
Safarova Natalya 40.0 67.50 36.00
Masters 2
1
Lapshina Olena 60.0 57.60 64.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kiselev Egor 45.0 79.40 29.75
Junior
1
Abrosimov Timur 155.0 74.00 107.80
2
Belov Aleksey 170.0 89.00 104.67
3
Kotov Kirill 160.0 87.30 99.62
4
Lapin Gennadiy 140.0 81.90 90.68
5
Lunyakov Dmitriy 130.0 77.80 87.18
6
Sitdikov Vladislav 85.0 51.40 83.21
Open
1
Rezvykh Vadim 240.0 97.40 141.12
2
Pankratov Ilya 207.5 80.00 136.49
3
Solokhin Denis 222.5 106.50 126.38
4
Timchenko Sergey 192.5 87.10 120.00
5
Kozulya Ivan 200.0 102.60 115.10
6
Zavrazhin Roman 200.0 109.20 112.74
7
Golovanov Igor 200.0 120.80 110.02
8
Zaytsev Evgeniy 185.0 98.60 108.19
9
Abrosimov Timur 155.0 74.00 107.80
10
Ignatov Andrey 175.0 90.40 106.82
Masters 1
1
Bubnov Dmitriy 237.5 131.60 131.93
2
Schegolkov Vladimir 185.0 85.50 120.22
3
Shevyakov Mikhail 175.0 108.90 100.69
4
Gershtanskiy Sergey 162.5 110.70 93.09
Masters 5
1
Kulakov Vladimir 62.5 67.50 63.89
Masters 6
1
Ionov Nikolay 105.0 73.00 113.85