Search competitions

8th AWPC-WPC Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Red'ko TetyanaJ1993Odessa51.008545105235264.30В.Клименко
1Ivasenko KaterynaO1986Kyiv51.30804095215240.69А.Масляк
Category 56 kg
1Sokolova ViktoriyaJ1989Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)55.10105ej75ej125nj305ej322.54В.Курочкин
1Sokolova ViktoriyaO1989Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)55.10105nr75er125nj305nr322.54В.Курочкин
2Nesterova SvitlanaO1975Donetsk54.808050ns90220233.68А.Жураковский
Category 67.5 kg
1Karpovych YevgeniyaT31995Kryvyi Rig64.3087.5et357.5et380225210.29В.Коваленко
Category +90 kg
1Danylyuk InnaO1977Kyiv103.40115er62.5esm160er337.5er238.51С.Короленко
Men
Category 52 kg
1Popovych MaxymT21996Apostolovo51.00105et282.5et2135et2322.5et2
318.47С.Русинчук
Category 60 kg
1Bondar YevgenJ1990Balakleya59.2011582.5nj152.5350295.37
1Chernov SergiyO1986Irmino59.00147.5105190442.5374.66А.Солдатов
Category 67.5 kg
1Kompaniets MaxymT21997Apostolovo66.5014092.5175407.5308.93С.Русинчук
2Kaptur RomanT21996Apostolovo62.5012095130345276.41О.Дерлюк
1Baranovskyy VolodymyrT31993Zaporozhye66.10170115210495377.19
2Marakhovskyy BogdanT31993Kryvyi Rig64.0014085155380297.96
3Ustychenko DmytroT31994Irmino66.2012585170380289.18А.Солдатов
1Vimba SergiyJ1989Kryvyi Rig66.30127.590167.5385292.60
1Pavlov IgorO1987Pershotravnevsk67.50195140225560419.10
2Zlobin AntonO1987Balakleya67.30155112.5222.5490367.65
3Sulima IvanO1988Kherson67.50160120210490366.72С.Романов
4Shidlovskyy StanislavO1984Novomoskovsk66.00130102.5155387.5295.66Е.Борисенко
1Bochkovskyy AnatoliyM41954Kyiv67.00167.5em487.5207.5em4462.5nm4449.67
Category 75 kg
1Boloban YevgenT21996Apostolovo73.20200nt2130nt2180510nt2
357.61С.Русинчук
2Dyachok DmytroT21997Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy72.6015092.5200442.5312.23О.Любашевский
3Tristan RomanT21997Apostolovo74.60145
102.5195442.5305.90С.Русинчук
4Varlan KostyantynT21996Apostolovo74.8013595160390269.06С.Русинчук
1Skryzhevskyy SemenT31994Kryvyi Rig74.80115
80170365251.81М.Желязков
Kravets YevgenT31994Kryvyi Rig73.90155110
1Kovalenko YevgenJ1992Kryvyi Rig74.40165
135
210
510353.28М.Федотов
2Mikhnenko ViktorJ1991Gorlovka74.80170117.5182.5470324.25
3Kochubey YaroslavJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.30160112.5180452.5313.76А.Верховцев
4Tsymbal SergiyJ1992Irmino72.9013090202.5422.5297.19А.Солдатов
1Nikolaenko IgorO198871.90200145215560398.16
2Kirsa VolodymyrO1980Novomoskovsk72.60140120180440310.46А.Белый, С.Рыжих
Category 82.5 kg
1Koloda AndreyT21996Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy80.50195135235 (242.5et2)565370.08О.Любашевский
2Grabar PavloT21995Apostolovo81.80190120215525340.31С.Русинчук
Moiseev VolodymyrT21995Kryvyi Rig79.20165125
1Pysarenko YevgenJ1992Zaporozhye81.50175125235535347.59
2Derlyuk OlegJ1992Apostolovo79.80190112.5200502.5331.10
3Yefymenko EldarJ1992Tokmak78.80150105190445295.75В.Старченко
1Dolgov EduardO1987Gorlovka82.10250er180er260690nr446.22
2Litvinenko YaroslavO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.60205
140
240585379.78П.Равлюк
3Bogaychuk SergiyO1985Apostolovo82.00182.5137.5190510330.02
4Kochkin PetroO1979Melitopol82.00170125210505326.79
5Seredyuk IgorO1984Kyiv80.40170110200480314.74
Category 90 kg
1Zhischenko OleksandrT11997Donetsk84.80140et195140375et1237.56К.Чернов
1Yakovlev VyacheslavT31993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.40190140235565346.97В.Сысун
1Sagirov StepanJ1992Krasnoperekopsk88.70220155235 (240)610376.31С.Полутин, П Кравцов
2Safonov PavloJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.80190130165485299.00К.Кравец
1Galkevich AndriyO1971Odessa88.70250170250670413.32С.Третьяк
2Baydan YevgenO1987Kryvyi Rig89.20200150250600368.94В.Шуба
3Bandura OleksandrO1985Balakleya87.20190130240560348.88
4Semenov TimurO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.70200130230560345.46
1Galkevich AndriyM11971Odessa88.70250em1170250670417.46С.Третьяк
1Vdovkin ViktorM51949Vinnitsa90.0015090180420365.19
Category 100 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiT31993Zaporozhye97.70240et3142.5240622.5365.47
1Ivanov PavloJ1990Kyiv95.60210165260635376.68
2Yeremin YevgenJ1993Kryvyi Rig99.00225130255610356.12В.Курочкин
3Davydov OleksіyJ1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.60177.5142.5247.5567.5336.64
4Lotash PavloJ1992Kryvyi Rig96.00200147.5220567.5335.90А.Доргобузов
5Moroz AndriyJ1989Kyiv97.00175135250560329.90
6Platonov KostyantynJ1989Kryvyi Rig96.30155130230515304.42В.Алексеев
1Buryak VitaliyO1978Sukhodolsk99.60235155280670390.14
2Dmitrenko RomanO1973Kryvyi Rig97.30210160265635373.51
3Rusinchuk SergiyO1981Apostolovo97.00205142.5260
607.5357.88
4Gorunov MaksimO1986Krasnoperekopsk94.00200150220570340.86С.Полутин, П Кравцов
5Prosyanik VladislavO1978Novomoskovsk97.20180150230560329.56Е.Борисенко
Andreev VolodymyrO1973Kyiv96.20170А.Шваб
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM21965Kryvyi Rig100.00220nm2130255em2605nm2380.52В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Makarovych SergiyJ1991Kryvyi Rig108.10265nj175290nj730nj390.77
2Sadovyy VitaliyJ1991Kryvyi Rig105.00225162.5252.5640365.18В.Курочкин
3Matyash RuslanJ1992Kyiv106.00207.5162.5270640364.03Д.Харченко
1Makarovych SergiyO1991Kryvyi Rig108.10265175290730390.77
2Alekseev VitaliyO1988Kryvyi Rig103.20240165305nr710407.68
3Lesnyak VolodymyrO1977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.10160130170460260.82Я.Литвиненко
1Zhabitenko SergiyM31959Kryvyi Rig110.00220135240595396.27В.Коваленко
1Malanichev YuriyM41956Pobuzhye108.00260em4150em4305em4715em4503.80В.Свирненко
Category 125 kg
1Kuprin RodionO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk114.20170155210535298.05Я.Литвиненко
1Omelchenko AnatoliyM11969Vinnitsa120.50270167.5270707.5401.55
1Bryndulya MykolaM41953Pobuzhye111.20160em4130em4190em4480em4354.04В.Свирненко
Category 140 kg
1Belnitskyy MaxymT31993Kryvyi Rig139.00220120200540287.28В.Курочкин
1Shvab OleksandrO1976Kyiv128.00150140200490265.73

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Dolgov Eduard 446.22 690nr @ 82.10
2 Pavlov Igor 419.10 560 @ 67.50
3 Galkevich Andriy 413.32 670 @ 88.70
4 Alekseev Vitaliy 407.68 710 @ 103.20
5 Nikolaenko Igor 398.16 560 @ 71.90
6 Makarovych Sergiy 390.77 730 @ 108.10
7 Buryak Vitaliy 390.14 670 @ 99.60
8 Litvinenko Yaroslav 379.78 585 @ 81.60
9 Chernov Sergiy 374.66 442.5 @ 59.00
10 Dmitrenko Roman 373.51 635 @ 97.30
Masters
1 Malanichev Yuriy 503.80 715em4 @ 108.00
2 Bochkovskyy Anatoliy 449.67 462.5nm4 @ 67.00
3 Galkevich Andriy 417.46 670 @ 88.70
4 Omelchenko Anatoliy 401.55 707.5 @ 120.50
5 Zhabitenko Sergiy 396.27 595 @ 110.00
6 Ogloblin Volodymyr 380.52 605nm2 @ 100.00
7 Vdovkin Viktor 365.19 420 @ 90.00
8 Bryndulya Mykola 354.04 480em4 @ 111.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Baranovskyy Volodymyr 377.19 495 @ 66.10
2 Koloda Andrey 370.08 565 @ 80.50
3 Haidrykh Serhii 365.47 622.5 @ 97.70
4 Boloban Yevgen 357.61 510nt2 @ 73.20
5 Yakovlev Vyacheslav 346.97 565 @ 89.40
6 Grabar Pavlo 340.31 525 @ 81.80
7 Popovych Maxym 318.47 322.5et2 @ 51.00
8 Dyachok Dmytro 312.23 442.5 @ 72.60
9 Kompaniets Maxym 308.93 407.5 @ 66.50
10 Tristan Roman 305.90 442.5 @ 74.60
Juniors
1 Makarovych Sergiy 390.77 730nj @ 108.10
2 Ivanov Pavlo 376.68 635 @ 95.60
3 Sagirov Stepan 376.31 610 @ 88.70
4 Sadovyy Vitaliy 365.18 640 @ 105.00
5 Matyash Ruslan 364.03 640 @ 106.00
6 Yeremin Yevgen 356.12 610 @ 99.00
7 Kovalenko Yevgen 353.28 510 @ 74.40
8 Pysarenko Yevgen 347.59 535 @ 81.50
9 Davydov Oleksіy 336.64 567.5 @ 95.60
10 Lotash Pavlo 335.90 567.5 @ 96.00
Women
Open
1 Sokolova Viktoriya 322.54 305nr @ 55.10
2 Ivasenko Kateryna 240.69 215 @ 51.30
3 Danylyuk Inna 238.51 337.5er @ 103.40
4 Nesterova Svitlana 233.68 220 @ 54.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Karpovych Yevgeniya 210.29 225 @ 64.30
Juniors
1 Sokolova Viktoriya 322.54 305ej @ 55.10
2 Red'ko Tetyana 264.30 235 @ 51.00