Search competitions

Ukrainean Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Aslanova ViktoriyaO198943.705537.5102.5e195246.52Д.Жеребецкий
Category 52 kg
1Gurska IrinaJ1992Kryvyi Rig51.309045110245274.28М.Желязков
2Yatina OlgaJ1994Kryvyi Rig52.008042.590212.5235.37А.Денисов
1Bilanchuk NadezhdaO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.905547.585187.5207.99И.Луценко
Category 56 kg
1Ovcharenko KaterinaT31996Novomoskovsk53.309050107.5247.5268.81С.Рыжих
2Poprotska NadiyaT31995Nikolaev55.307542.5100217.5229.35А.Гайдаенко
1Usenko AnastasiyaJ1993Kryvyi Rig55.3010057.595252.5266.26В.Курочкин
1Bugaeva SvitlanaO1986Kryvyi Rig54.009560130285306.32А.Денисов
Category 60 kg
1Yonenko YanaT11999Kryvyi Rig60.0090et150100240237.02Р.Сирманов
1Muratova AnastasiyaO1989Kryvyi Rig58.0011575110300
304.47В.Курочкин
2Bukarchuk SvitlanaO1978Kryvyi Rig58.209055140285288.42Р.Сирманов
3Kravchenko NatalyaO1977Kryvyi Rig57.708055120255259.87
Category 67.5 kg
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.1010577.5140322.5302.31
2Stepanenko TetyanaO1986Kyiv65.9011065130305279.59К.Остапишин
Category 82.5 kg
1Grechko YanaO1984Kryvyi Rig76.0010570150325269.39Р.Сирманов
Men
Category 56 kg
1Boronnikov DmytroT12002Belovodsk56.00804590215191.89А.Самардак
1Popovych MaxymT31996Apostolovo54.80135et3105et3170410et3374.33С.Русинчук
Geyvandov StepanJ1995Kryvyi Rig55.30117.595157.5В.Алексеев
Category 67.5 kg
1Rud' ValeriyO1987Kyiv67.50200140200540404.14Т.Кравченко
Category 75 kg
1Yamchuk SergiyT31995Kryvyi Rig75.00185122.5232.5540371.79В.Алексеев
2Kompaniets MaxymT31997Apostolovo74.60175120210505349.11С.Русинчук
3Lukachinets OleksandrT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.20150115195460329.54
1Lukachinets VitaliyO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.50185115210510352.92
Category 82.5 kg
1Dykukha SemenT21998Kyiv80.70160110180450294.30Т.Кравченко
1Pustovoy AndriyJ1991Kryvyi Rig79.40130105135370244.64В.Алексеев
1Chernov KostyantinO1984Donetsk81.70230162.5240632.5410.30
2Konovalov YevgenO1987Kryvyi Rig80.60155135200490320.71
3Yatsenko OleksandrO1981Kryvyi Rig81.20150100190440286.57М.Желязков
Category 90 kg
1Fedorov AleksandrT31996Kryvyi Rig89.00260et3180et3265705et3434.07В.Курочкин
1Shapovalov RomanJ1994Belovodsk87.50205135235575357.48А.Стрыга
2Ostrovskiy AleksandrJ1993Kryvyi Rig86.00200140220560351.74В.Алексеев
3Kravchenko TarasJ1994Kyiv89.00200120215535329.40В.Курочкин
1Statnik OleksandrO1988Kryvyi Rig88.60220170240630388.90
2Chygryn PavloO1989Kryvyi Rig90.00210145240595364.08Е.Чигрин
3Mironenko AndreyO1980Kryvyi Rig87.40190120222.5532.5331.32М.Желязков
4Schur IgorO1990Kryvyi Rig86.80160100195455284.24М.Желязков
5Antonyuk ValeriyO1988Kryvyi Rig88.20160110170440272.27А.Денисов
Category 100 kg
Omelchenko MaksimT31996Kryvyi Rig91.30180В.Алексеев
1Komlev BogdanJ1993Kryvyi Rig97.80260 (267.5)187.5295742.5435.85Р.Сирманов
Dudkov BogdanJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.90170И.Луценко
1Savchin AndriyO1990Kryvyi Rig95.00215150260625371.81В.Курочкин
2Davydov OleksіyO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00210152.5257.5620360.41
3Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig100.00220132.5256607.5353.14А.Шуба
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM21965Kryvyi Rig100.00220132.5256607.5393.04А.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Sagaydak DmitroT21997Kryvyi Rig103.50190120240550315.43В.Алексеев
1Bondarenko VyacheslavJ1992Kryvyi Rig101.00240150260650376.29
1Lavrenko MikhailO1980Genichesk105.30235155280esm670381.97
2Bani-Naser FadiO1988Kyiv109.50190160240590332.29
Category 125 kg
1Shevchenko VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig114.90200
140et3
240et3
580et3322.65Р.Сирманов
1Tikhonov VadimO1985Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)113.90250200270720401.40
1Zhabitenko SergiyM41959Kryvyi Rig113.80202.5135217.5555379.10В.Коваленко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chernov Kostyantin 410.30 632.5 @ 81.70
2 Rud' Valeriy 404.14 540 @ 67.50
3 Tikhonov Vadim 401.40 720 @ 113.90
4 Statnik Oleksandr 388.90 630 @ 88.60
5 Lavrenko Mikhail 381.97 670 @ 105.30
6 Savchin Andriy 371.81 625 @ 95.00
7 Chygryn Pavlo 364.08 595 @ 90.00
8 Davydov Oleksіy 360.41 620 @ 100.00
9 Ogloblin Volodymyr 353.14 607.5 @ 100.00
10 Lukachinets Vitaliy 352.92 510 @ 74.50
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 393.04 607.5 @ 100.00
2 Zhabitenko Sergiy 379.10 555 @ 113.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fedorov Aleksandr 434.07 705et3 @ 89.00
2 Popovych Maxym 374.33 410et3 @ 54.80
3 Yamchuk Sergiy 371.79 540 @ 75.00
4 Kompaniets Maxym 349.11 505 @ 74.60
5 Lukachinets Oleksandr 329.54 460 @ 71.20
6 Shevchenko Vladislav 322.65 580et3 @ 114.90
7 Sagaydak Dmitro 315.43 550 @ 103.50
8 Dykukha Semen 294.30 450 @ 80.70
9 Boronnikov Dmytro 191.89 215 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Komlev Bogdan 435.85 742.5 @ 97.80
2 Bondarenko Vyacheslav 376.29 650 @ 101.00
3 Shapovalov Roman 357.48 575 @ 87.50
4 Ostrovskiy Aleksandr 351.74 560 @ 86.00
5 Kravchenko Taras 329.40 535 @ 89.00
6 Pustovoy Andriy 244.64 370 @ 79.40
Women
Open
1 Bugaeva Svitlana 306.32 285 @ 54.00
2 Muratova Anastasiya 304.47 300 @ 58.00
3 Mavdryk Natalya 302.31 322.5 @ 64.10
4 Bukarchuk Svitlana 288.42 285 @ 58.20
5 Stepanenko Tetyana 279.59 305 @ 65.90
6 Grechko Yana 269.39 325 @ 76.00
7 Kravchenko Natalya 259.87 255 @ 57.70
8 Aslanova Viktoriya 246.52 195 @ 43.70
9 Bilanchuk Nadezhda 207.99 187.5 @ 51.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ovcharenko Katerina 268.81 247.5 @ 53.30
2 Yonenko Yana 237.02 240 @ 60.00
3 Poprotska Nadiya 229.35 217.5 @ 55.30
Juniors
1 Gurska Irina 274.28 245 @ 51.30
2 Usenko Anastasiya 266.26 252.5 @ 55.30
3 Yatina Olga 235.37 212.5 @ 52.00