Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup:awpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Nichiporuk AnnaT31996Nikolaev48.00110110et3115et3115et3135.59В.Маринич
Category 52 kg
1Filonova MariyaT21999Kryvyi Rig50.5085959595107.67В.Маринич
1Sharkova TetyanaT31997Kryvyi Rig51.00105110115115129.34Н.Кравченко
1Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev51.50110115120115128.35В.Маринич
2Rubanova EvgeniyaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.9090100110100110.93
Category 56 kg
1Prikhodko OksanaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.40150157.5e162.5157.5e170.79П.Ищенко
2Bilanchuk NadiyaO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.60100112.5115115120.75А.Чернец
3Dovgal YuliyaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.90100110112.5112.5117.61Я.Литвиненко
4Yakimenko LyanaO1992Melitopol55.107580807579.31В.Старченко
Category 60 kg
1Bichevaya TamaraJ1995Kryvyi Rig58.20105115120120121.44Р.Сирманов
1Kravchenko NatalyaO1977Kryvyi Rig58.50125130135135136.07Н.Кравченко
2Karpenko AnastasiyaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00115120125125123.45
3Erofeeva DinaO1985Kryvyi Rig59.004050555555.06
Category 67.5 kg
1Yonenko YanaT21999Kryvyi Rig66.20130135135123.32Р.Сирманов
1Zhuravel YuliyaO1982Kryvyi Rig64.60120130135135125.71А.Денисов
Category 75 kg
1Timko ZoyaO1978Kryvyi Rig73.00130140142.5142.5121.34А.Денисов
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaplatin IgorT12001Kryvyi Rig63.008085909071.59
1Ivanov AndriyT22000Kryvyi Rig65.8010011012012091.80Н.Кравченко
1Antonenko IllyaT31997Kryvyi Rig66.60160162.5160121.12А.Волошиненко
2Bondar VladislavT31998Kryvyi Rig66.0012012513013099.19
1Fartushniy YaroslavJ1994Kryvyi Rig65.50150165190165126.74В.Алексеев
Category 75 kg
1Avramenko TarasT22000Kryvyi Rig73.2014015015014098.17В.Алексеев
1Marchenko IllyaT31998Kryvyi Rig72.40190202.5210210148.49А.Никифоряк
2Garkusha YuriyT31998Kryvyi Rig73.90200210215210146.20М.Желязков
3Buyan EduardT31998Kryvyi Rig70.70170177.5180177.5127.87А.Никифоряк
Mavrenkov VolodymyrT31997Kryvyi Rig73.10170В.Алексеев
1Martynyuk DenysJ1995Kryvyi Rig72.50180190180127.15Р.Сирманов
Daneykin VladislavJ1994Kryvyi Rig73.80160160160Р.Сирманов
1Marinich VadimO1981Nikolaev75.00215220232.5esm232.5esm160.08
2Novoselov BorysO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.90190205217.5217.5154.64
3Marchenko IllyaO1998Kryvyi Rig72.40190202.5210210148.49А.Никифоряк
4Mischenko DmitroO1992Odessa73.60160170170160111.73
Category 82.5 kg
1Pashkovets AleksandrT31997Kryvyi Rig79.80225230245230151.55
2Fartushniy VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig79.10200215225215142.52В.Алексеев
3Filonenko NikitaT31998Odessa81.20190205215205133.52А.Дубинин
1Kalko YevgeniyJ1993Kremenchug76.10240250255250170.30
2Khandusenko AntonJ1993Kryvyi Rig80.90205215222.5215140.37В.Курочкин
1Kalko YevgeniyO1993Kremenchug76.10240250255250170.30
2Yatsenko OleksandrO1981Kryvyi Rig80.40225235240235154.09М.Желязков
3Khandusenko AntonO1993Kryvyi Rig80.90205215222.5215140.37В.Курочкин
4Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.80215230230215139.36
5Meletenko SergiyO1978Kryvyi Rig82.10185200200185119.64В.Алексеев
Category 90 kg
1Vorobey DmytroO1988Vyshgorod87.30240260260240149.42
2Galchenko IvanO1991NIkopol83.90210225230230146.69
3Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol84.80197.5207.5217.5217.5137.79В.Старченко
Category 100 kg
1Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig100.00250260267.5260151.14В.Шуба
2Chygryn PavloO1989Kryvyi Rig91.70240255267.5255154.48Е.Чигрин
3Tomyak AntonO1992Kryvyi Rig95.50210232.5240232.5137.99В.Алексеев
1Strelnikov DmitroM11975Kryvyi Rig99.00180185190190
112.03
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig91.70250260em3267.5260em3180.66В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Godyna YevgenO1987Kryvyi Rig107.50240250
260260147.24В.Коваленко
2Voloshinenko AndriyO1980Kryvyi Rig110.00207.5215220215120.94
Category 125 kg
1Shevchenko VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig118.50270280et3280et3154.70Р.Сирманов
1Shevchenko VladislavO1997Kryvyi Rig118.50270280280154.70Р.Сирманов
1Zhabitenko SergiyM41959Kryvyi Rig117.20180200220200140.44В.Коваленко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kalko Yevgeniy 170.30 250 @ 76.10
2 Marinich Vadim 160.08 232.5esm @ 75.00
3 Shevchenko Vladislav 154.70 280 @ 118.50
4 Novoselov Borys 154.64 217.5 @ 71.90
5 Chygryn Pavlo 154.48 255 @ 91.70
6 Yatsenko Oleksandr 154.09 235 @ 80.40
7 Ogloblin Volodymyr 151.14 260 @ 100.00
8 Vorobey Dmytro 149.42 240 @ 87.30
9 Marchenko Illya 148.49 210 @ 72.40
10 Godyna Yevgen 147.24 260 @ 107.50
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 180.66 260em3 @ 91.70
2 Zhabitenko Sergiy 140.44 200 @ 117.20
3 Strelnikov Dmitro 112.03 190 @ 99.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shevchenko Vladislav 154.70 280et3 @ 118.50
2 Pashkovets Aleksandr 151.55 230 @ 79.80
3 Marchenko Illya 148.49 210 @ 72.40
4 Garkusha Yuriy 146.20 210 @ 73.90
5 Fartushniy Vladislav 142.52 215 @ 79.10
6 Filonenko Nikita 133.52 205 @ 81.20
7 Buyan Eduard 127.87 177.5 @ 70.70
8 Antonenko Illya 121.12 160 @ 66.60
9 Bondar Vladislav 99.19 130 @ 66.00
10 Avramenko Taras 98.17 140 @ 73.20
Juniors
1 Kalko Yevgeniy 170.30 250 @ 76.10
2 Khandusenko Anton 140.37 215 @ 80.90
3 Martynyuk Denys 127.15 180 @ 72.50
4 Fartushniy Yaroslav 126.74 165 @ 65.50
Women
Open
1 Prikhodko Oksana 170.79 157.5e @ 53.40
2 Kravchenko Natalya 136.07 135 @ 58.50
3 Astakhova Oleksandra 128.35 115 @ 51.50
4 Zhuravel Yuliya 125.71 135 @ 64.60
5 Karpenko Anastasiya 123.45 125 @ 60.00
6 Timko Zoya 121.34 142.5 @ 73.00
7 Bilanchuk Nadiya 120.75 115 @ 55.60
8 Dovgal Yuliya 117.61 112.5 @ 55.90
9 Rubanova Evgeniya 110.93 100 @ 51.90
10 Yakimenko Lyana 79.31 75 @ 55.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nichiporuk Anna 135.59 115et3 @ 48.00
2 Sharkova Tetyana 129.34 115 @ 51.00
3 Yonenko Yana 123.32 135 @ 66.20
4 Filonova Mariya 107.67 95 @ 50.50
Juniors
1 Bichevaya Tamara 121.44 120 @ 58.20