Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Grischuk DaryaT12003Kryvyi Rig,Maximum50.4075nt135nt175nt1185nt1210.01Н.Кравченко
1Shtembulyak TetyanaO1988Odessa51.40105n50100n255n285.04
2Dolinnaya MariannaO1986Novomoskovsk50.85904085215242.37А.Храмов
Category 56 kg
1Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov53.50142.575140357.5387.10А.Коц
2Ryazanova AllaO1979Kazanka55.809045140275287.90
Category 60 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaJ1997Kryvyi Rig56.85115nj70nj120nj305nj314.55С.Позняк
1Cherepanova AllaO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.009055127.5272.5269.12С.Зражевский
1Kalugina SvitlanaM21969Svetlovodsk,Альфа-Лидер58.8572.542.5nm2117.5nm2232.5nm2255.82С.Смоляник
Category 67.5 kg
1Poznyak EvgeniyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь65.3013575125335309.31С.Позняк
1Vinar TetyanaM11975Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.10132.5nm172.5nm1120nm1325nm1299.64В.Курочкин
Category 75 kg
1Samko MariyaO1992Svetlovodsk,Альфа-Лидер73.85102.5n50100n252.5n213.34С.Смоляник
Category 82.5 kg
1Gybets OlenaM21967Odessa82.1010060nm2120280nm2245.85А.Грищенко
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Pasechnik DaniilT22000Kryvyi Rig66.20160nt295nt2190nt2445nt2338.65О.Дерлюк
Category 75 kg
Bondarenko SergiyT12002Kryvyi Rig70.90170Д.Кухаренко
1Gibets MaksimT31999Odessa74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Solonenko DmitroJ1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь73.15180120180480336.72М.Желязков
1Gibets MaksimO1999Odessa74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
Category 82.5 kg
1Ignatenko DmitriyO1990Kryvyi Rig,Империя Спорта79.75130100140370243.90А.Кашперская
Category 90 kg
1Filonenko MykytaT31998Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь87.25215nt3135240nt3590nt3367.45Р.Сирманов
1Vodop'yan MaksimJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь87.40220130230580360.88В.Курочкин
2Ternovoy BorisJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Империя Спорта88.55170125205500308.75
1Derlyuk OlegO1992Kryvyi Rig88.70270n137.5250657.5405.61Е.Лукьянов
2Filonenko MykytaO1998Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь87.25215135240590367.45Р.Сирманов
3Komogortsev ValeriyO1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.25210160nsm220590367.45
Category 100 kg
1Sukharev KonstantinJ1994Makiivka96.90180150nj245nj575nj338.91Ю.Жук
Category 110 kg
1Mikhalik BogdanT22000Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь109.75210120220550309.54Р.Сирманов
1Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь106.00240n125282.5n647.5n368.30В.Шуба
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь106.00240nm3125282.5nm3647.5nm3429.07В.Шуба
Category 125 kg
1Kitayko NikitaT12002Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь113.70240nt1130nt1190nt1560nt1312.31В.Курочкин
1Shevchenko VladislavJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь112.90280180nj290nj750nj419.03Р.Сирманов
1Shevchenko VladislavO1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь112.90280180n290n750n419.03Р.Сирманов
2Kirilenko AleksandrO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,ФЦ Приднепровский119.00270150270690380.88П.Равлюк

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shevchenko Vladislav 419.03 750n @ 112.90
2 Derlyuk Oleg 405.61 657.5 @ 88.70
3 Kirilenko Aleksandr 380.88 690 @ 119.00
4 Ogloblin Volodymyr 368.30 647.5n @ 106.00
5 Komogortsev Valeriy 367.45 590 @ 87.25
6 Filonenko Mykyta 367.45 590 @ 87.25
7 Gibets Maksim 339.08 490 @ 74.50
8 Ignatenko Dmitriy 243.90 370 @ 79.75
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 429.07 647.5nm3 @ 106.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Filonenko Mykyta 367.45 590nt3 @ 87.25
2 Gibets Maksim 339.08 490 @ 74.50
3 Pasechnik Daniil 338.65 445nt2 @ 66.20
4 Kitayko Nikita 312.31 560nt1 @ 113.70
5 Mikhalik Bogdan 309.54 550 @ 109.75
Juniors
1 Shevchenko Vladislav 419.03 750nj @ 112.90
2 Vodop'yan Maksim 360.88 580 @ 87.40
3 Sukharev Konstantin 338.91 575nj @ 96.90
4 Solonenko Dmitro 336.72 480 @ 73.15
5 Ternovoy Boris 308.75 500 @ 88.55
Women
Open
1 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 387.10 357.5 @ 53.50
2 Ryazanova Alla 287.90 275 @ 55.80
3 Shtembulyak Tetyana 285.04 255n @ 51.40
4 Cherepanova Alla 269.12 272.5 @ 60.00
5 Dolinnaya Marianna 242.37 215 @ 50.85
6 Samko Mariya 213.34 252.5n @ 73.85
Masters
1 Vinar Tetyana 299.64 325nm1 @ 67.10
2 Kalugina Svitlana 255.82 232.5nm2 @ 58.85
3 Gybets Olena 245.85 280nm2 @ 82.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grischuk Darya 210.01 185nt1 @ 50.40
Juniors
1 Sharkova Tetyana 314.55 305nj @ 56.85
2 Poznyak Evgeniya 309.31 335 @ 65.30