Search competitions

Кубок Украины

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Tarasova ViktoriyaO1993Melitopol52.001005087.5237.5263.06
Category 60 kg
1Schus KseniyaO1991Odessa58.2012062.5107.5290293.48
Category 67.5 kg
1Montulyak MarinaO1991Odessa64.6011055125290270.05
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Shalatonov AndreyT22003Mariupol63.7014082.5155377.5297.24
1Lebedev SergiyO1993Kryvyi Rig67.20180100187.5467.5351.23
Category 75 kg
1Shapovalov AleksandrO1993Kryvyi Rig73.80170120190480334.51
Category 82.5 kg
1Talash DanilT12004Kryvyi Rig82.1011597.5160372.5240.90
1Gusev DanilT22003Mariupol77.7011575135325218.14
1Kholodov KiriloO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.20220130240590387.45
2Chuprin ArtemO1989Kharkov80.10200125245570374.66
3Svyatodukh AntonO1987Kryvyi Rig82.40195125195515332.23
1Komogortsev ValeriyM21978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.90240165225630412.13
Category 90 kg
1Maer DmitriyT22002Kryvyi Rig89.0014087.5150377.5232.43
1Korchaka OleksandrT32001Mariupol88.80215.5157.5250622.5383.77
2Gorishnyy RomanT31999Ternopil'89.20217.5142.5255615378.16
1Chusa RuslanO1986Melitopol90.00195120240555339.60
2Ignatenko DmitriyO1990Kryvyi Rig86.30190120210520325.99
Category 100 kg
1Lysenko EvgeniyT22002Kryvyi Rig94.70135105150390232.36
1Derev'yanko SergiyO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.40260160280700413.56
2Semenda MaksimO1992Melitopol97.90210145245600352.02
1Yermakov MykolaM61954Mariupol93.10190110220520462.53
Category 110 kg
1Rachitskiy OlesJ1995Ternopil'106.30210160250620352.35
1Romaschenko IgorO1980Zaporozhye105.00235157.5220612.5349.49
Category 125 kg
1Tereschenko AndriyM11977Novomoskovsk117.70250180260690389.41
1Golivets' Vasyl'M41960Mariupol121.50210185220615444.31

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Derev'yanko Sergiy 413.56 700 @ 96.40
2 Kholodov Kirilo 387.45 590 @ 80.20
3 Chuprin Artem 374.66 570 @ 80.10
4 Semenda Maksim 352.02 600 @ 97.90
5 Lebedev Sergiy 351.23 467.5 @ 67.20
6 Romaschenko Igor 349.49 612.5 @ 105.00
7 Chusa Ruslan 339.60 555 @ 90.00
8 Shapovalov Aleksandr 334.51 480 @ 73.80
9 Svyatodukh Anton 332.23 515 @ 82.40
10 Ignatenko Dmitriy 325.99 520 @ 86.30
Masters
1 Yermakov Mykola 462.53 520 @ 93.10
2 Golivets' Vasyl' 444.31 615 @ 121.50
3 Komogortsev Valeriy 412.13 630 @ 81.90
4 Tereschenko Andriy 389.41 690 @ 117.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korchaka Oleksandr 383.77 622.5 @ 88.80
2 Gorishnyy Roman 378.16 615 @ 89.20
3 Shalatonov Andrey 297.24 377.5 @ 63.70
4 Talash Danil 240.90 372.5 @ 82.10
5 Maer Dmitriy 232.43 377.5 @ 89.00
6 Lysenko Evgeniy 232.36 390 @ 94.70
7 Gusev Danil 218.14 325 @ 77.70
Juniors
1 Rachitskiy Oles 352.35 620 @ 106.30
Women
Open
1 Schus Kseniya 293.48 290 @ 58.20
2 Montulyak Marina 270.05 290 @ 64.60
3 Tarasova Viktoriya 263.06 237.5 @ 52.00