Search competitions

Open Kyiv Champ:Strict Curl

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGTeamCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Shapoval MarinaO1987Kharkov49.403638404046.1246
1Kruglyak ViktoriyaM11974Kharkov49.703637.537.53643.0941
Category 67.5 kg
1Kozhemyakina IrinaJ1997Kyiv67.502830323228.8028
1Filipenko LyubovO1991Kharkov66.00363940.540.537.0837
2Emelyanenko VarvaraO1994Shostka65.003032.53432.530.1230
3Gorozhankina IrinaO1989Balta65.90303027.5027
Category 75 kg
1Gerus YuliyaO1991Kharkov71.6055565858 (60)50.0550
Men
Category 60 kg
1Mitin ValentinJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.105050545447.2447
1Goncharenko VolodymyrM11976Bucha60.004548494941.6240
Category 67.5 kg
1Bondarev IlyaT32000Kharkov66.105659615642.6742
1Kravchenko OleksandrO1990Kyiv67.1057.562.5636347.3947
2Plakhotniy SergiyO1983Nikolaev65.404551565643.0743
3Povoroznyuk AndriyO1992Shkarovka61.204550525242.4942
Category 75 kg
1Polischuk MikolayT32000Skibin73.905562676746.6546
2Parandiy EvgeniyT32000Ivano-Frankovsk70.004045505036.3136
1Kotov OleksiyJ1996Chernigov74.406367706746.4146
2Gonenko SergiyJ1995Kyiv74.705661656544.8944
Category 82.5 kg
1Omelchenko KiriloT22002Kyiv82.505255585837.3937
1Vinogradov RodionT32001Nikolaev77.904044474731.4931
1Udovichenko SergeyJ1996Kryvyi Rig82.307075787548.4248
1Bezkorovayniy EvgenO1990Shostka79.606572757549.5049самостійно
2Karpenko DmitroO1985Shostka81.007073.574.574.548.6048самостійно
1Gladkiy VitaliyM21973Zolotonosha82.407274767651.7249
Category 90 kg
1Moskvitin MikitaT31999Zaporozhye88.60555562.562.538.5838
1Zimozdra ValeriyJ1996Chernigov89.206069736942.4342
Category 100 kg
1Petriv DmitroO1983Balta96.007379838349.1349
2Shlapak MikolaO1993Kyiv95.60708082.58047.4647
3Nechunaev DmitroO1992Kyiv92.907779797947.5347
4Kalinichenko OlegO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.906871737141.4641самостійно
5Bukshitskiy VadimO1986Odessa99.405560656537.8837
6Petrenko YaroslavO1981Bucha94.606062656236.9636
Samonov MykolaM41963Berdichev94.1062.562.562.50
Category 110 kg
1Grischuk YaroslavT22002Berdichev110.0062.567.57062.535.1635
1Cherepenin IgorO1976Kharkov106.008791939151.7651
2Shevel OleksandrO1986Shostka105.70758586.58548.4048самостійно
3Gorozhankin OleksandrO1983Balta100.907076777744.6044
4Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv107.8072.576807643.0043
5Grischuk YaroslavO2002Berdichev110.0062.567.57062.535.1635
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov106.008791939152.8051
Category 125 kg
1Pober IgorO1968Ternopil'125.008288908848.0047самостійно
2Evchenko VladislavO1992Kyiv113.607277797944.0744
1Gavrish AnatoliyM21973Chernigov120.605055606034.8433
1Pober IgorM31968Ternopil'125.008288908854.2347самостійно
Category +140 kg
1Golovynskyy DmytroO1988Kryvyi Rig141.0095100105105 (107.5)55.6855

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Golovynskyy Dmytro 55.68 105 (107.5) @ 141.00
2 Cherepenin Igor 51.76 91 @ 106.00
3 Bezkorovayniy Evgen 49.50 75 @ 79.60
4 Petriv Dmitro 49.13 83 @ 96.00
5 Karpenko Dmitro 48.60 74.5 @ 81.00
6 Shevel Oleksandr 48.40 85 @ 105.70
7 Pober Igor 48.00 88 @ 125.00
8 Nechunaev Dmitro 47.53 79 @ 92.90
9 Shlapak Mikola 47.46 80 @ 95.60
10 Kravchenko Oleksandr 47.39 63 @ 67.10
Masters
1 Pober Igor 54.23 88 @ 125.00
2 Cherepenin Igor 52.80 91 @ 106.00
3 Gladkiy Vitaliy 51.72 76 @ 82.40
4 Goncharenko Volodymyr 41.62 49 @ 60.00
5 Gavrish Anatoliy 34.84 60 @ 120.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Polischuk Mikolay 46.65 67 @ 73.90
2 Bondarev Ilya 42.67 56 @ 66.10
3 Moskvitin Mikita 38.58 62.5 @ 88.60
4 Omelchenko Kirilo 37.39 58 @ 82.50
5 Parandiy Evgeniy 36.31 50 @ 70.00
6 Grischuk Yaroslav 35.16 62.5 @ 110.00
7 Vinogradov Rodion 31.49 47 @ 77.90
Juniors
1 Udovichenko Sergey 48.42 75 @ 82.30
2 Mitin Valentin 47.24 54 @ 57.10
3 Kotov Oleksiy 46.41 67 @ 74.40
4 Gonenko Sergiy 44.89 65 @ 74.70
5 Zimozdra Valeriy 42.43 69 @ 89.20
Women
Open
1 Gerus Yuliya 50.05 58 (60) @ 71.60
2 Shapoval Marina 46.12 40 @ 49.40
3 Filipenko Lyubov 37.08 40.5 @ 66.00
4 Emelyanenko Varvara 30.12 32.5 @ 65.00
5 Gorozhankina Irina 27.50 30 @ 65.90
Masters
1 Kruglyak Viktoriya 43.09 36 @ 49.70
Juniors
1 Kozhemyakina Irina 28.80 32 @ 67.50

Team points

1Kharkiv Oblast28151 + 51 + 50 + 46 + 42 + 41
2Kyiv27247 + 47 + 47 + 44 + 44 + 43
3Dnipropetrovsk Oblast19155 + 48 + 47 + 41
4Sumy Oblast17549 + 48 + 48 + 30
5Chernigiv Oblast12146 + 42 + 33
6Vinnytsia Oblast12049 + 44 + 27
7Kyiv Oblast 11842 + 40 + 36
8Cherkasy Oblast9549 + 46
9Ternopil Oblast9447 + 47
10Mykolaiv Oblast7443 + 31
11Zhytomyr Oblast7035 + 35
12Zaporizhia Oblast3838
13Odesa Oblast3737
14Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast3636