Ukrainian Cup 2020

Federation
WPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
Location
Kharkov
Date
22 feb
Number of participants
46
ID
63910
Views
190
Added by
WPF-KRAWA 27 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Lysenko Kristina T3 2001 Dergachi 48.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
271.51
1
Lysenko Kristina O 2001 Dergachi 48.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
271.51
Category 60 kg
1
Mazykina Anna O 1990 Kyiv 60.00 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
275.0
306.59
2
Lvova Ekaterina O 1990 Kharkov 60.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
231.34
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Steshenko Vadim T3 2003 Kharkov 75.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
475.0
338.47
1
Eremenko Nikita O 2000 Kharkov 74.20 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
308.71
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinin Valentin O 1985 Kharkov 81.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
374.55
2
Povlyuk Vladislav O 1995 Chernigov 80.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
542.5
368.35
3
Kamenev Maksim O 1990 Izyum 80.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
334.52
Category 100 kg
1
Almaz Kirilo O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.50 227.5
237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
670.0
410.27
2
Ivaschenko Pavlo O 1986 Ukraine 98.80 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
627.5
383.76
3
Zhernovoy Ivan O 1983 Poltava 95.30 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
577.5
358.71
4
Gorash Yuriy O 1985 Kharkov 100.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
316.47
Category 110 kg
1
Volokitin Dmitro O 1984 Kovsharovka 107.00 220.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
667.5
396.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Lysenko Kristina 205.0 48.00 271.51
Open
1
Mazykina Anna 275.0 60.00 306.59
2
Lysenko Kristina 205.0 48.00 271.51
3
Lvova Ekaterina 207.5 60.00 231.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Steshenko Vadim 475.0 75.00 338.47
Open
1
Almaz Kirilo 670.0 98.50 410.27
2
Volokitin Dmitro 667.5 107.00 396.30
3
Ivaschenko Pavlo 627.5 98.80 383.76
4
Kalinin Valentin 555.0 81.50 374.55
5
Povlyuk Vladislav 542.5 80.70 368.35
6
Zhernovoy Ivan 577.5 95.30 358.71
7
Kamenev Maksim 490.0 80.00 334.52
8
Gorash Yuriy 520.0 100.00 316.47
9
Eremenko Nikita 430.0 74.20 308.71