Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Gorulko ViktoriyaT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"54.30354042.54048.21Клименко Ю.
1Radchenko YanaT22002Polohy,СК "Олимп"54.0032.537.5404048.42Клименко Ю.
Category 60 kg
1Volkovitskaya MarinaT32000Mariupol,СК "Адреналин"60.005052.552.552.558.53Малиновский В.
1Ivanova VitaM11977Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"59.80506567.567.575.45Дудник С.
Category 75 kg
1Khomenko AnnaO1991Polohy,СК "Олимп"70.5067.57072.57069.30Клименко Ю.
Men
Category 44 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT2005Polohy,СК "Олимп"41.00404547.547.561.44Клименко Ю.
2Grin VladislavT2006Polohy,СК "Славия"41.70253032.53037.98Каплун О.
1Lysenko TimurT12005Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"43.0027.532.532.527.533.50Лысенко А.
Category 56 kg
1Dynchev IvanT12004Akymivka,ФСК "Скиф"53.00556062.56057.72Жеребецкий Д.
Category 60 kg
1Lagoda DaniloT12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"58.805562.567.567.558.65Клименко Ю.
2Matyunin AndreyT12003Akymivka,ФСК "Скиф"56.00556062.56054.62Жеребецкий Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"66.00100110117.511086.37Клименко Ю.
2Bondarenko AleksandrT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"66.0072.577.5808062.82Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Skobin KirillT22002Mariupol,СК "Терра-Спорт"75.00100107.511511581.94Лотков А.
1Sidenko OleksandrT32000Polohy,СК "Олимп"74.00117.5122.512512589.91Клименко Ю.
1Bratash VladislavJ1995Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"72.10135140142.5142.5104.45Авраменко С.
2Demonenko RomanJ1996Polohy,СК "Славия"74.1012012512512589.83Каплун О.
1Bratash VladislavO1995Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"72.10135140142.5142.5104.45Авраменко С.
2Samsonov VitaliyO1994Melitopol,СК "WPL"70.00110112.5112.511082.43
3Skochko StanislavO1999Melitopol,СК "WPL"73.1011012012011079.82
1Seytumerov IskenderM21970Melitopol,СК "WPL"72.4011011512012087.69
1Nesterenko DmytroM31968Melitopol,СК "WPL"73.2095100102.5102.574.30Пулин В.
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "WPL"73.2095100102.5102.574.30Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Linnik MaksimT22002Polohy,СК "Славия"81.008592.597.597.566.05Каплун О.
2Tsiulko AntonT22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"80.00909597.59564.86Клименко Ю.
3Podnebesnyy MaksimT22002Genichesk,СК "Даниил"82.2080901009060.42Мезенцев С.
1Klymenko YuriyO1982Polohy,СК "Олимп"81.00155160165165111.78
2Baev AleksandrO1986Berdyansk79.50145152.5157.5157.5107.95
3Poltavets SergiyO1993Berdyansk80.50150155155150102.01
4Kukla AleksandrO1989Melitopol,СК "Мирный"78.0014014514514097.15Свириденко Д.
5Laschenko ArtemO1994Zaporozhye,СК "Фит Хауз"81.10127.5132.5135132.589.69
1Sazonenko IgorM11978Polohy,СК "Славия"82.1010511512012080.62Каплун О.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM51954Rivne,СК "WPL"81.1090951009564.31Пулин В.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1954Rivne,СК "WPL"81.1090951009564.31Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Semiletov EvgeniyO1993Genichesk,СК "Даниил"85.00147.5155160155102.04Мезенцев С.
2Perepelitsa SergeyO1989Melitopol,СК"WPL"89.0014014514514089.89Майдебура А.
3Romantsov SergeyO1964Kharkov,ДЮСК"Атлет"88.90125130132.5132.585.12Нечаусов М.
1Romantsov SergeyM31964Kharkov,ДЮСК"Атлет"88.90125130132.5132.585.12Нечаусов М.
Category 100 kg
1Shushakov SergeyO1978Mariupol,СК "Атлет"100.00165170175175106.50
2Kushta DmitriyO1999Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"97.0013015015515092.45
3Lysenko AntonO1979Melitopol,СК "WPL"99.0012013013013079.44Дудник С.
1Shushakov SergeyM11978Mariupol,СК "Атлет"100.00165170175175106.50
1Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol,СК "Атлетический Цех"90.40909510010063.70
1Dudnyk SergiyM41962Melitopol,СК "WPL"98.2010011011511570.51
2Naumenko NikolayM51961Konstantinovka,СК "WPL"95.50909510010062.06
1Lysenko AntonMS1979Melitopol,СК "WPL"99.0012013013013079.44Дудник С.
Category 110 kg
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Myrnyy,СК "Мирный"106.20190200205200119.04
2Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk108.00195195200200118.38
3Elamkov AlekseyO1973Melitopol,СК "Терра Спорт"110.00150160170170100.04Дзюба Р.
1Elamkov AlekseyM21973Melitopol,СК "Терра Спорт"110.00150160170170100.04Дзюба Р.
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.80195205205195114.82
Category 125 kg
1Karpov KostantinO1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"116.50205212.5220220127.40
2Fenenko AleksandrO1963Tokmak123.5012012012512571.41
3Avramenko SergiyO1971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"115.00117.5122.5122.5122.571.18
1Karpov KostantinPFM1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"116.50205212.5220220127.40
1Avramenko SergiyPFM1971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"115.00117.5122.5122.5122.571.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Karpov Kostantin 127.40 220 @ 116.50
2 Sviridenko Dmitro 119.04 200 @ 106.20
3 Telyura V'yacheslav 118.38 200 @ 108.00
4 Klymenko Yuriy 111.78 165 @ 81.00
5 Baev Aleksandr 107.95 157.5 @ 79.50
6 Shushakov Sergey 106.50 175 @ 100.00
7 Bratash Vladislav 104.45 142.5 @ 72.10
8 Semiletov Evgeniy 102.04 155 @ 85.00
9 Poltavets Sergiy 102.01 150 @ 80.50
10 Elamkov Aleksey 100.04 170 @ 110.00
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 114.82 195 @ 109.80
2 Shushakov Sergey 106.50 175 @ 100.00
3 Elamkov Aleksey 100.04 170 @ 110.00
4 Seytumerov Iskender 87.69 120 @ 72.40
5 Romantsov Sergey 85.12 132.5 @ 88.90
6 Sazonenko Igor 80.62 120 @ 82.10
Sub-Masters
1 Lysenko Anton 79.44 130 @ 99.00
Masters
1 Nesterenko Dmytro 74.30 102.5 @ 73.20
2 Dudnyk Sergiy 70.51 115 @ 98.20
3 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 64.31 95 @ 81.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidenko Oleksandr 89.91 125 @ 74.00
2 Sidenko Maksim 86.37 110 @ 66.00
3 Skobin Kirill 81.94 115 @ 75.00
4 Linnik Maksim 66.05 97.5 @ 81.00
5 Tsiulko Anton 64.86 95 @ 80.00
6 Bondarenko Aleksandr 62.82 80 @ 66.00
7 Klimenko Artem 61.44 47.5 @ 41.00
8 Podnebesnyy Maksim 60.42 90 @ 82.20
9 Lagoda Danilo 58.65 67.5 @ 58.80
10 Dynchev Ivan 57.72 60 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Bratash Vladislav 104.45 142.5 @ 72.10
2 Demonenko Roman 89.83 125 @ 74.10
Women
Open
1 Khomenko Anna 69.30 70 @ 70.50
Masters
1 Ivanova Vita 75.45 67.5 @ 59.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Volkovitskaya Marina 58.53 52.5 @ 60.00
2 Radchenko Yana 48.42 40 @ 54.00
3 Gorulko Viktoriya 48.21 40 @ 54.30