Search competitions

Azov Sea Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Pilipenko ViktoriyaO1979Kryvyi Rig,СК"Прайд"51.953540454556.14Лисовский А.
Category 56 kg
1Radchenko YanaT22002Polohy,СК "Олимп"53.004547.547.54555.28Клименко Ю.
2Panasenko ViktoriyaO1981Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"54.203032.532.53036.21Лисовский А
Category 60 kg
1Gorulko ViktoriyaT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"59.954547.532.547.552.99Клименко Ю.
1Ivanova VitaM11977Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"58.7057.562.5656573.71Дудник С.
Category 75 kg
1Khomenko AnnaO1991Polohy,СК "Олимп"71.0062.567.567.567.566.50Клименко Ю.
Men
Category 44 kg
1Grin VladislavT2006Polohy,СК "Славия"43.90303537.53541.57Каплун О.
Category 48 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT2005Polohy,СК "Олимп"46.0057.56062.562.570.23Клименко Ю.
2Lysenko TimurT12005Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"45.204042.5454551.62Лысенко А.
Category 56 kg
1Dynchev IvanT12004Akymivka,ФСК "Скиф"52.405562.562.55553.54Жеребецкий Д.
2Bondarenko RomanT12004Genichesk,СК "Даниил"53.904550555552.01Мезенцев С.
Category 60 kg
1Savchuk DmitriyT12003Akymivka,ФСК "Акимовка"56.706065707062.96Жеребецкий Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Bondarenko AleksandrT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"66.007577.582.582.564.78Клименко Ю.
2Lagoda DaniloT12003Polohy,СК "Славия"63.50707577.577.562.86Каплун О.
3Domkin ArtemT12005Genichesk,СК "Легион"62.40556062.562.551.47
1Sidenko MaksimT22003Polohy,СК "Олимп"65.00110115117.511591.45Клименко Ю.
Pokas MaksimO1991Genichesk,СК "Даниил"62.45117.5117.5117.5Мезенцев С.
Category 75 kg
1Redka EgorT22004Polohy,СК "Олимп"74.50100105107.5107.576.96Клименко Ю.
2Fomenko DenisT22001Polohy,СК "Славия"68.50808587.587.566.68Каплун О.
3Pilipenko AndriyT22003Polohy,СК "Славия"74.608090908057.22Каплун О.
1Sidenko OleksandrT32000Polohy,СК "Олимп"73.5010511011511583.12Клименко Ю.
1Demonenko RomanJ1996Polohy,СК "Славия"74.0011011512011582.72Каплун О.
2Goncharenko DanilJ2003Polohy,СК "Славия"69.558087.592.592.569.66Каплун О.
1Tsitson AndriyO1983Kyiv74.8012013013513092.81Боринец В.
2Khimenko AlekseyO1986Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"72.2090951009569.56Лисовский А.
3Samsonov VitaliyO1994Melitopol,СК "WPL"73.10859092.592.567.12Нехорошев А.
1Nesterenko DmytroM31968Melitopol,СК "WPL"72.3095100102.5102.574.98Пулин В.
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "WPL"72.3095100102.5102.574.98Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Makarenko StanislavT22002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Сварог"78.70100100102.510068.99Гайдученко Л.
2Linnik MaksimT22002Polohy,СК "Славия"79.859010010510068.35Каплун О.
1Nedoschityy SergeyJ1996Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"80.9012513013012584.74Лисовский А.
1Kukla AleksandrO1989Melitopol,СК "Мирный"81.25150155162.5162.5109.87Рябчуков В.
2Klymenko YuriyO1982Polohy,СК "Олимп"82.00140150162.5162.5109.26
3Lapatiev VolodimirO1991Polohy,СК "Славия"78.25127.513514014096.94Каплун О.
1Sazonenko IgorM11978Polohy,СК "Славия"79.2511011512011578.98Каплун О.
1Oleynik OlegM41961(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Сварог"82.359510010510067.06Гайдученко Л
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM61954Melitopol,СК "WPL"81.2590951009564.23Пулин В.
1Lapatiev VolodimirPFM1991Polohy,СК "Славия"78.25127.513514014096.94Каплун О.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1954Melitopol,СК "WPL"81.2590951009564.23Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Linnik MaksimT22002Polohy,СК "Даниил"79.859010010510068.35Мезенцев С.
2Maer DmitriyT22002Kryvyi Rig,СК "Фит-Хауз"91.407580858553.85Лисовский А.
1Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv87.70170180190180116.47
2Siryk VadimO1988Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"87.1012012513012581.18Лисовский А.
1Maer VladimirM11976Kryvyi Rig,СК "Фит-Хауз"87.609097.5102.5102.566.37Лисовский А.
2Glinyanskiy SergeyM11976Melitopol,СК "Живая сталь"89.708590959560.75Авраменко С.
Category 100 kg
1Markov VladislavT12005Genichesk,СК "Даниил"105.006065706538.84Мезенцев С.
1Lysenko EvgeniyT22002Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"97.009510010510564.72Лисовский А.
2Linnik MaksimT22002Polohy,СК "Даниил"79.859010010510068.35Мезенцев С.
1Germanovych IgorO1989Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)96.20185192.5200192.5119.07
1Kutsenko OlegM11979Polohy,СК "Олимп"100.0016016516516097.37Клименко Ю.
2Lisovskiy OleksandrM11975Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"91.00130135137.5137.587.29
3Lysenko AntonM11979Melitopol,СК "WPL"98.75127.5132.5137.5132.581.05Дудник С.
1Shtandarov YanM21974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.50105110112.511067.95
2Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol,СК "Атлетический Цех"90.10909510010063.80
1Dudnyk SergiyM41962Melitopol,СК "Терра Спорт"98.7010011011511067.30
1Panasenko NikolayMS1983Kryvyi Rig,СК "Прайд"96.558590959055.58
1Germanovych IgorPFM1989Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)96.20185192.5200192.5119.07
Category 110 kg
Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk102.00185185185185111.72
Ryzhik VladimirO1989Genichesk,СК "Даниил"105.30165165165Мезенцев С.
1Vyazovtsev AleksandrM21972Polohy,СК "Олимп"108.0014514515014585.83Клименко Ю.
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk102.00185185185185111.72
Category 125 kg
1Karpov KostantinO1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"114.50195205210210122.16
2Avramenko SergiyO1971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"121.20105110112.511063.10
1Karpov KostantinPFM1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"114.50195205210210122.16
2Avramenko SergiyPFM1971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"121.20105110112.511063.10

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Karpov Kostantin 122.16 210 @ 114.50
2 Germanovych Igor 119.07 192.5 @ 96.20
3 Borinets Viktor 116.47 180 @ 87.70
4 Kukla Aleksandr 109.87 162.5 @ 81.25
5 Klymenko Yuriy 109.26 162.5 @ 82.00
6 Lapatiev Volodimir 96.94 140 @ 78.25
7 Tsitson Andriy 92.81 130 @ 74.80
8 Siryk Vadim 81.18 125 @ 87.10
9 Khimenko Aleksey 69.56 95 @ 72.20
10 Samsonov Vitaliy 67.12 92.5 @ 73.10
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 111.72 185 @ 102.00
2 Kutsenko Oleg 97.37 160 @ 100.00
3 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 87.29 137.5 @ 91.00
4 Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 85.83 145 @ 108.00
5 Lysenko Anton 81.05 132.5 @ 98.75
6 Sazonenko Igor 78.98 115 @ 79.25
7 Nesterenko Dmytro 74.98 102.5 @ 72.30
8 Shtandarov Yan 67.95 110 @ 96.50
9 Dudnyk Sergiy 67.30 110 @ 98.70
10 Oleynik Oleg 67.06 100 @ 82.35
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidenko Maksim 91.45 115 @ 65.00
2 Sidenko Oleksandr 83.12 115 @ 73.50
3 Redka Egor 76.96 107.5 @ 74.50
4 Klimenko Artem 70.23 62.5 @ 46.00
5 Makarenko Stanislav 68.99 100 @ 78.70
6 Linnik Maksim 68.35 100 @ 79.85
7 Fomenko Denis 66.68 87.5 @ 68.50
8 Bondarenko Aleksandr 64.78 82.5 @ 66.00
Juniors
1 Nedoschityy Sergey 84.74 125 @ 80.90
2 Demonenko Roman 82.72 115 @ 74.00
3 Goncharenko Danil 69.66 92.5 @ 69.55
Women
Open
1 Khomenko Anna 66.50 67.5 @ 71.00
2 Pilipenko Viktoriya 56.14 45 @ 51.95
3 Panasenko Viktoriya 36.21 30 @ 54.20
Masters
1 Ivanova Vita 73.71 65 @ 58.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Radchenko Yana 55.28 45 @ 53.00
2 Gorulko Viktoriya 52.99 47.5 @ 59.95