Search competitions

Russia Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 97 lbs
1Shpeyter DinaraT12002Barnaul88.18121.2571.65143.3336.2227.77Маркова Д.В.
Category 132 lbs
1Borisenkova ElenaJ1991Moscow129.63154.3288.18143.3385.81198.19Аваков Р.
Men
Category 132 lbs
1Polyanskiy NikitaT21996Moscow132.06308.65165.35341.72
815.71316.04Терушкин Р.
Category 165 lbs
1Kovalenko IlyaT21995Volgograd165.35462.97292.11468.481223.57395.47Швецов С.
1Romashin AleksandrJ1993Bryansk162.26374.79242.51485.021102.31361.05Анточ М.Н.
1Gribov IlyaO1990Moscow161.82286.6220.46374.79881.85289.40
Category 181 lbs
1Makarov AleksandrO1983Pugachev181.44473.99308.65512.571295.22394.14
2Miranovich AleksandrO1986Moscow178.35451.95330.69418.881201.52369.48Астахов Д.
3Mikhaylov KirillO1989Moscow178.35429.9220.46396.831047.2322.02
Category 198 lbs
1Kuzin KirillT21996Klimovsk188.05429.9286.6462.971179.47351.51Мохов С.В.
Yashin RuslanT21997Zheleznodorozhnyy182.76429.9
1Maykhov PavelJ1994189.60396.83231.49407.861036.17307.39
1Larin AleksandrO1990Moscow198.20462.97292.11440.921196.01346.52
Category 220 lbs
Gorev OlegO1988Ishim216.05529.11
Shatlovskiy EvgeniyO1975Moscow209.88485.02
Category 242 lbs
1Mitrofanov VasiliyO1987Gorokhovets226.19584.22391.32600.761576.31430.84
2Reshetnikov ArtemO1989Tyumen233.03573.2385.81584.221543.24417.32
Category 275 lbs
1Solovyev KonstantinT21995Moscow243.39407.86286.6523.61218.05324.78Бебенин Г.
1Eliseev SergeyO1979Moscow271.39529.11297.62600.761427.49370.15
Category 308 lbs
1Dluzhnevskiy DmitriyO1983Kubinka304.24628.32396.83628.321653.47420.02Зобов Л.Н.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mitrofanov Vasiliy 430.84 1576.31 @ 226.19
2 Dluzhnevskiy Dmitriy 420.02 1653.47 @ 304.24
3 Reshetnikov Artem 417.32 1543.24 @ 233.03
4 Makarov Aleksandr 394.14 1295.22 @ 181.44
5 Eliseev Sergey 370.15 1427.49 @ 271.39
6 Miranovich Aleksandr 369.48 1201.52 @ 178.35
7 Larin Aleksandr 346.52 1196.01 @ 198.20
8 Mikhaylov Kirill 322.02 1047.2 @ 178.35
9 Gribov Ilya 289.40 881.85 @ 161.82
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Ilya 395.47 1223.57 @ 165.35
2 Kuzin Kirill 351.51 1179.47 @ 188.05
3 Solovyev Konstantin 324.78 1218.05 @ 243.39
4 Polyanskiy Nikita 316.04 815.71 @ 132.06
Juniors
1 Romashin Aleksandr 361.05 1102.31 @ 162.26
2 Maykhov Pavel 307.39 1036.17 @ 189.60
Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shpeyter Dinara 227.77 336.2 @ 88.18
Juniors
1 Borisenkova Elena 198.19 385.81 @ 129.63