Search competitions

Atlas' Power Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk50.3070757595.91Полутин С.
Category 56 kg
1Poddubnaya SvetlanaJ1994Simferopol55.3047.552.55552.562.38Поддубный Д.
Category 60 kg
1Ryabova OlgaO1978Simferopol56.90505562.55563.91Юнин А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Afanasyev IvanT12007Simferopol39.00354042.54055.23Мечтайло С.
Category 75 kg
1Piddubnyy DanyloO1994Simferopol74.00145150150150107.90
2Stepanov AntonO1981Krasnoperekopsk71.40130132.513513599.67Сагиров С., Полутин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Isaev AndreyO1991Moscow81.40162.5170170170114.81Милостной С.
1Man'ko VolodymyrM31956Krasnoperekopsk80.00909061.44
Category 90 kg
1Stepanov RomanJ1993Feodosiya90.00165175180180114.91Андривнов В.
2Gritsenko VitaliyJ1995Sevastopol89.4014015015015096.09
3Kachkaev AbdullaJ1995Simferopol89.00120127.5135127.581.86Катаев Л. З.
1Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk89.10160165165160102.67Сагиров С., Полутин С.
Isakov IvanO1991Almaty84.809095105
Category 100 kg
1Soroka MaksimJ1994Simferopol96.10160170180170105.20
1Likhach MikhailO1989Simferopol98.70200205210205125.43
2Nechaev ValentinO1980Simferopol99.60190202.5207.5202.5123.44
3Kiselev DmitriyO1984Simferopol96.30165170175175108.20
Category 110 kg
1Parkhomenko VadimJ1994Simferopol108.30152.5160167.516094.62
1Ilkhasan IbragimO1989Simferopol108.70220235240240141.76Хасая Х.
2Polutin SergiyO1975Krasnoperekopsk103.70180190192.5190114.04
3Verbitskiy DmitriyO1986Feodosiya101.30170175180175105.96Андрианов В.
4Senchenko DmitriyO1981Feodosiya105.10160165172.5172.5103.04Андрианов В.
5Kalinichenko OleksandrO1983Simferopol105.90160170172.5172.5102.77
6Greydin AleksandrO1987Simferopol108.7015016017016094.51
1Polutin SergiyM11975Krasnoperekopsk103.70180190192.5190114.04
2Sokolov OlegM11972Simferopol107.1015016017016094.96
Category 125 kg
1Beginin ValeriyO1979Bakhchisarai114.70230230245230133.74
1Chekachkov OleksandrM11971Krasnoperekopsk120.8014015015086.11Полутин С.
Category 140 kg
1Deych RaminJ1994Simferopol125.50142.5142.515015085.41
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta127.90200
210215215
121.97Гриченюк Д.
2Mamedov ArturO1987Donetsk133.90150160172.5172.597.07Андрианов В.
3Motov RomanO1980Simferopol126.20162.5167.5172.5167.595.27Нечаев В.
Category +140 kg
1Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol146.30180190195195108.27

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ilkhasan Ibragim 141.76 240 @ 108.70
2 Beginin Valeriy 133.74 230 @ 114.70
3 Likhach Mikhail 125.43 205 @ 98.70
4 Nechaev Valentin 123.44 202.5 @ 99.60
5 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 121.97 215 @ 127.90
6 Isaev Andrey 114.81 170 @ 81.40
7 Polutin Sergiy 114.04 190 @ 103.70
8 Afanasyev Oleg 108.27 195 @ 146.30
9 Kiselev Dmitriy 108.20 175 @ 96.30
10 Piddubnyy Danylo 107.90 150 @ 74.00
Masters
1 Polutin Sergiy 114.04 190 @ 103.70
2 Sokolov Oleg 94.96 160 @ 107.10
3 Chekachkov Oleksandr 86.11 150 @ 120.80
4 Man'ko Volodymyr 61.44 90 @ 80.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Afanasyev Ivan 55.23 40 @ 39.00
Juniors
1 Stepanov Roman 114.91 180 @ 90.00
2 Soroka Maksim 105.20 170 @ 96.10
3 Gritsenko Vitaliy 96.09 150 @ 89.40
4 Parkhomenko Vadim 94.62 160 @ 108.30
5 Deych Ramin 85.41 150 @ 125.50
6 Kachkaev Abdulla 81.86 127.5 @ 89.00
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 95.91 75 @ 50.30
2 Ryabova Olga 63.91 55 @ 56.90
Juniors
1 Poddubnaya Svetlana 62.38 52.5 @ 55.30