Search competitions

Open tournament "Russian Druzhina"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Latukhina MarinaO1984Voskresensk55.205055605565.45
2Larina ElenaO1989Voskresensk52.10404547.547.559.13
Category 60 kg
Pozhogina AnastasiyaJ1994Moscow59.30656565
1Khramtsova ViktoriyaO1981Schyolkovo59.505055606067.33
2Kondrashina AnnaO1991Voskresensk58.00323537.537.542.93
Category 75 kg
1Andreycheva IrinaO1985Voskresensk74.206570707067.00
Category 90 kg
1Bolotova ZhannaM21965Voskresensk85.507580807566.31
Men
Category 60 kg
1Danilov AndreyT12001Voskresensk58.6072.575777565.38
1Lipnikov DmitriyJ1995Moscow59.208590959077.71
Category 67.5 kg
1Sosin DanilaT12002Voskresensk67.2077.580828061.90
2Morozov ArtemT12001Voskresensk63.00506567.567.555.12
1Ivanov MoiseyJ1997Moscow67.208085858565.77
1Novikov NikolayO1987Voskresensk63.0011011511089.83
1Smirnov IgorM11974Voskresensk60.9011011511511092.56
1Chistyakov IgorM21965Ramenskoe65.90100105107.5107.584.51
Category 75 kg
1Ruden SergeyT12003Voskresensk72.00808587.587.564.20
2Kukuev AleksandrT12002Voskresensk68.007585928565.15
3Mikhalev NikolayT12000Voskresensk69.007585908564.41
4Voynov KonstantinT12002Voskresensk70.007075807052.46
1Baloyan VazgenT22000Voskresensk74.5013013513713596.65
2Kayol IgorT22000Voskresensk75.0011011511711581.94
3Bovsunovskiy NikolayT21999Voskresensk72.50959510510576.65
4Brylov EgorT21999Voskresensk75.00757577.577.555.22
1Mychko ViktorO1984Voskresensk74.00150157165165118.69
2Rudakov MaksimO1991Voskresensk72.5013013213513598.55
Bukhantsev AntonO1991Moscow73.15110110110
Category 82.5 kg
1Ganiev ArturO1989Dzerzhinskiy80.40120125127.5127.586.77
2Nikitin YakovO1988Voskresensk81.00120127.5132127.586.37
3Burmistrov AleksandrO1993Moscow80.9010510710710571.18
4Serbin VladimirO1990Moscow79.95102.5105105102.570.00
Category 90 kg
1Rybakov IvanJ1996Beloozerskiy87.7013013513513084.12
2Olevskiy AleksandrJ1994Moscow86.40105112.5115112.573.39
3Goshkevich ArtemJ1994Voskresensk85.009510010510065.83
1Shuralev AleksandrO1975Voskresensk89.95160170175175111.75
2Shegusov MaksimO1985Krasnoarmeysk88.5515015715715096.57
3Emelyanov DmitriyO1991Moscow88.7012514014014090.05
4Chelakhov ArtemO1983Moscow89.5012513013513083.23
1Kondakov AlekseyM11970Moscow89.95150155160160102.17
Category 100 kg
1Bychkov DaniilT21999Voskresensk97.50130137.514514589.17
2Rasulov ElvinT21998Voskresensk97.0092.597.510010061.63
1Aksenin AleksandrO1993Moscow99.60160170177.5177.5108.20
2Melkumyan NorikO1991Voskresensk93.60160170172.5172.5108.04
3Karapetyan AraratO1979Moscow92.50160165170170107.07
4Kazakov ValeriyO1987Voskresensk98.00165175165101.25
5Vashakmadze TeymurazO1982Moscow96.15140142.5145142.588.16
6Bykov DmitriyO1987Orekhovo-Zuevo96.10130135137.513583.54
7Scheglov AntonO1996Voskresensk93.007585858553.40
Khabarov ArtemO1988Moscow98.70140142142
Category 110 kg
1Zheleznov DmitriyO1993Bronnitsy109.30200207.5212.5212.5125.30
2Kablukov AleksandrO1984Voskresensk109.00170180185185109.18
3Zakharov AlekseyO1984Beloozerskiy105.3016517017216598.50
1Bukhantsev PavelM11969Moscow108.50165170175170100.47

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zheleznov Dmitriy 125.30 212.5 @ 109.30
2 Mychko Viktor 118.69 165 @ 74.00
3 Shuralev Aleksandr 111.75 175 @ 89.95
4 Kablukov Aleksandr 109.18 185 @ 109.00
5 Aksenin Aleksandr 108.20 177.5 @ 99.60
6 Melkumyan Norik 108.04 172.5 @ 93.60
7 Karapetyan Ararat 107.07 170 @ 92.50
8 Kazakov Valeriy 101.25 165 @ 98.00
9 Rudakov Maksim 98.55 135 @ 72.50
10 Zakharov Aleksey 98.50 165 @ 105.30
Masters
1 Kondakov Aleksey 102.17 160 @ 89.95
2 Bukhantsev Pavel 100.47 170 @ 108.50
3 Smirnov Igor 92.56 110 @ 60.90
4 Chistyakov Igor 84.51 107.5 @ 65.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Baloyan Vazgen 96.65 135 @ 74.50
2 Bychkov Daniil 89.17 145 @ 97.50
3 Kayol Igor 81.94 115 @ 75.00
4 Bovsunovskiy Nikolay 76.65 105 @ 72.50
5 Danilov Andrey 65.38 75 @ 58.60
6 Kukuev Aleksandr 65.15 85 @ 68.00
7 Mikhalev Nikolay 64.41 85 @ 69.00
8 Ruden Sergey 64.20 87.5 @ 72.00
9 Sosin Danila 61.90 80 @ 67.20
10 Rasulov Elvin 61.63 100 @ 97.00
Juniors
1 Rybakov Ivan 84.12 130 @ 87.70
2 Lipnikov Dmitriy 77.71 90 @ 59.20
3 Olevskiy Aleksandr 73.39 112.5 @ 86.40
4 Goshkevich Artem 65.83 100 @ 85.00
5 Ivanov Moisey 65.77 85 @ 67.20
Women
Open
1 Khramtsova Viktoriya 67.33 60 @ 59.50
2 Andreycheva Irina 67.00 70 @ 74.20
3 Latukhina Marina 65.45 55 @ 55.20
4 Larina Elena 59.13 47.5 @ 52.10
5 Kondrashina Anna 42.93 37.5 @ 58.00
Masters
1 Bolotova Zhanna 66.31 75 @ 85.50