Search competitions

The European Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Solovey KristinaJ199367.5014065150355362.32
2Klyueva ElenaJ199766.707542.595212.5218.75
1Solovey KristinaO199367.5014065150355362.32
Okhapkina SvetlanaO197763.9017590
Men
Category 60 kg
1Serzhuk AlekseyO198759.109085130305263.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Klem EgorT2200161.50165115195475396.20
1Rek AleksandrO198766.70227.5120207.5555432.05
Category 75 kg
1Piddubnyy DanyloJ199474.00210150240600431.59
1Piddubnyy DanyloO199474.00210150240600431.59
1Maleki GholamhosseinM3195575.0015095155400285.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Nurutdinov MaximO198282.50310165290765512.48
2Klimov RuslanO199782.50275190290755505.78
3Skoptsov SergeyO198681.10200125225550372.30
Category 90 kg
1Minbashi MahdiT2199887.10250115260625405.92
Bonokin AndreyT2199788.70240135
1Klimovich AleksandrO198089.10340182.5312.5835535.82
2Antonyak RomanO199388.40305200325830534.81
3Nikolaev VitaliyO198287.70302.5202.5302.5807.5522.52
4Sheykin AlekseyO198889.90250175300725463.10
5Saranskiy SergeyO197989.50290167.5250707.5452.95
6Bubin AndreyO198189.30285160260705451.87
7Starov SergeyO198686.60240170270680443.03
8Podvolokin AlekseyO199189.70270150260680434.85
9Fedoseev NikolayO199187.40235155235625405.17
10Melikhov DmitriyO197989.90225150240615392.83
11Kozlov AleksandrO199488.90210125272.5607.5390.29
12Yarukov StanislavO199089.80190130240560357.91
Shatlovskiy EvgeniyO197589.50200160
Shatlovskiy EvgeniyM1197589.50200160
1Dremenkov KonstantinM2196684.50240160267.5667.5440.92
Category 100 kg
1Prokhorov MaksimT2199797.30215145225585360.08
1Vasilyev BogdanJ199496.40270195320785485.13
1Akhlestin SergeyO1989100.00330192.5350872.5530.99
2Denisov OleksandrO199298.70350200320870532.29
3Ryaschikov AleksandrO198898.30330202.5312.5845517.87
4Ulaschik AndreyO198395.20290190340820509.58
5Zinurov AlekseyO198897.60300200300800491.77
6Gruzin AlekseyO198398.70285180295760464.99
7Lelikov PavelO199193.30280175270725454.75
8Nikitins VadimsO199097.70270190260720442.40
9Ryakhovskiy DmitriyO198999.70300170250720438.71
10Ershov IlyaO198899.50262.5175250687.5419.25
11Oleksenko VladimirO197195.30260170250680422.38
12Shmonin AleksandrO198698.40270150255675413.51
13Drobotov EvgeniyO198793.40250160230640401.23
14Popov PavelO199096.40180120210510315.18
1Chupryakov IgorM1197597.20255
185
262.5
702.5432.59
2Oleksenko VladimirM1197195.30260170250680422.38
1Pletyukhov YuriyM3195599.00195125222.5542.5331.51
Category 110 kg
1Anokhin MikhailT21997107.30250157.5252.5660391.49
1Pokhvatko RomanJ1995105.90320185325830494.50
1Shumbasov ValeriyO1982109.50350220362.5932.5549.54
2Kashirin AlexeyO1973109.40330210325865509.91
3Pokhvatko RomanO1995105.90320185325830494.50
4Vorivodin AndreyO1990101.40330192.5292.5815493.30
5Zavrazhin RomanO1991108.30275210290775458.32
6Yagudin IldarO1993105.40270175275720429.67
7Kozhevnikov AleksandrO1992108.50250190240680401.90
8Zaplavskiy DmitriyO1984109.10215155235605356.95
Sadri SeyedO1984108.80270160
Shishov VasiliyO1983108.40220
Martinez DanielO1975105.70350
Martinez DanielM11975105.70350
Category 125 kg
1Vodovskov ViktorO1982116.50370170330870503.81
2Omarov AnarO1985118.00280200265745430.04
Ustinov SergeyO1988123.80340192.5280
1Romanov AleksandrM11973114.40200180240620360.76
Category 140 kg
1Niculesсu IvanJ1995135.70280205280765429.55
1Odegov SergeyO1976141.20370235365970541.36
1Solovey AntonO1993129.20370222.5340932.5528.01
2Kotov AlekseyO1980140.40342.5217.5320880491.54
3Shtokolov DenisO1979140.40300200300800446.86
2Hegedus RolandO1986129.60270200300770435.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shumbasov Valeriy 549.54 932.5 @ 109.50
2 Odegov Sergey 541.36 970 @ 141.20
3 Klimovich Aleksandr 535.82 835 @ 89.10
4 Antonyak Roman 534.81 830 @ 88.40
5 Denisov Oleksandr 532.29 870 @ 98.70
6 Akhlestin Sergey 530.99 872.5 @ 100.00
7 Solovey Anton 528.01 932.5 @ 129.20
8 Nikolaev Vitaliy 522.52 807.5 @ 87.70
9 Ryaschikov Aleksandr 517.87 845 @ 98.30
10 Nurutdinov Maxim 512.48 765 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Dremenkov Konstantin 440.92 667.5 @ 84.50
2 Chupryakov Igor 432.59 702.5 @ 97.20
3 Oleksenko Vladimir 422.38 680 @ 95.30
4 Romanov Aleksandr 360.76 620 @ 114.40
5 Pletyukhov Yuriy 331.51 542.5 @ 99.00
6 Maleki Gholamhossein 285.02 400 @ 75.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Minbashi Mahdi 405.92 625 @ 87.10
2 Klem Egor 396.20 475 @ 61.50
3 Anokhin Mikhail 391.49 660 @ 107.30
4 Prokhorov Maksim 360.08 585 @ 97.30
Juniors
1 Pokhvatko Roman 494.50 830 @ 105.90
2 Vasilyev Bogdan 485.13 785 @ 96.40
3 Piddubnyy Danylo 431.59 600 @ 74.00
4 Niculesсu Ivan 429.55 765 @ 135.70
Women
Open
1 Solovey Kristina 362.32 355 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Solovey Kristina 362.32 355 @ 67.50
2 Klyueva Elena 218.75 212.5 @ 66.70