Search competitions

WRPF Worlds (powerlifting):pl raw Am DT

FederationWorld Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Dateoct 25 – 29, 2017
Number of lifters292
Added byPete Kravtsov november 5, 2017
ID40485
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
Bryantseva DaryaO1990Smolensk46.0090
Category 52 kg
1Kalinicheva YuliyaT21998Moscow51.9097.552.597.5247.5309.00Панферова Мария
Krivoshapova AleksandraO1989Moscow51.009552.5100Друкер Владимир
Category 56 kg
Levina YuliyaJ1995Naro-Fominsk55.10100Бунтов Дмитрий
1Latukhina MarinaO1984Voskresensk54.409057.5110257.5309.93Сенькин Виктор
2Parkhomenko OlgaO1988Moscow53.6095
50107.5
252.5307.45
Sidorkina NatalyaO1987Moscow54.409555115Исмайлов Алексей
1Bakay MarinaM11973Novocherkassk55.207555100230273.69Пахучий Александр
Category 60 kg
1Emeleva YelenaO1976Sharya59.208557.5110252.5284.46
1Emeleva YelenaM11976Sharya59.208557.5110252.5284.46
Category 67.5 kg
1Shah RomaT21998India66.50102.542.5135280288.87Вишалк Хана
1Shah RomaO1998India66.50102.542.5135280288.87Вишалк Хана
Category 75 kg
1Mizinova TatyanaO1991Kinel-Cherkassy69.208047.5100227.5228.14Алтунин Николай
Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol70.5011085150Цирулик Николай
Category 82.5 kg
Buryan SvetlanaM11970Ryazan81.40117.552.5130Ефименко Дмитрий
Category +90 kg
1Zotova MariyaO1988Kinel-Cherkassy90.405540105200172.50Алтунин Николай
Men
Category 60 kg
1Luchinskiy SergeyO1987Moscow59.20180110190480414.46
Category 67.5 kg
1Korostelev AlekseyT21999Korolev65.20130100150380301.40Чурзин Александр
1Sidorkin DmitriyO1993Mytischi66.60185135200520405.29Суджян Арташез
1Emelyanov NikolayM21963Leninsk-Kuznetskiy65.4013092.5177.5400316.46Квич Сергей
1Shokrani MasoodM31950Iran64.407580100255204.36Asad Zadeh
Category 75 kg
1Lordkipanidze SaidJ1995Sukhumi73.00210110220540392.23Черкезия Алексей
1Shtefan IlyaO1991Tashkent73.00175125235535388.60
2Karpov EvgeniyO1979Moscow70.70180135185500371.87
3Khambabyan DavitO1989Yerevan74.10160137.5202.5500359.31Ольховский Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalinin AntonO1986Saransk80.20200155240595405.57
1Shafiev FurkatM11973Almaty80.7010090130320217.28
Category 90 kg
1Kopytin IvanT21999Alchevsk88.20220140250.5610393.53Гайдученко Алексей
1Churzin AleksandrJ1995Korolev89.30165120205490314.07Скоробогатов Александр
1Ulaschik AndreyO1983Minsk88.80225170322
717.5461.23Мазаник Максим
2Sheykin AlekseyO1988Bobruysk88.30250180285715460.99
3Taivantumur AmarzayaO1987Mongolia90.00255190250695443.68
4Saranskiy SergeyO1979Mezhdurechenskiy89.60240170250660422.30
5Ansimov AndreyO1987Mytischi89.30205150245600384.57Пауесов Анатолий
1Bondarev VyacheslavM11968Almaty88.70180155220555356.98
1Krolevskiy ValeriyM21961Pyatigorsk89.00142.5110165417.5268.07
Category 100 kg
1Sagirov StepanO1992Krasnoperekopsk96.50240185280705435.49
2Salmanov OsmanO1992Mahachkala96.30232.5170265667.5412.70Исабеков Руслан
3Sadenov Saydulla EfendiyO1959Pavlodar96.80202.5127.5227.5557.5343.91
4Fedorenko VladimirO1991Moscow96.70200127.5220547.5337.89
1Sadenov Saydulla EfendiyM21959Pavlodar96.80202.5127.5227.5557.5343.91
2Dzhaytabarov MuratM21963Almaty98.70180152.5130462.5282.97Ким Андрей
Unezhev VladimirM31952Nizhniy Kurp97.70140
Category 110 kg
1Kazubskiy SergeyO1980Tallinn102.30170142.5120432.5260.90
1Dzhaylaubaev MaratM31956Almaty102.50170135190495298.39Джайтабаров Мурат
Category 125 kg
1Astakhov DenisO1984Sankt-Peterburg115.30305155302.5762.5442.74
2Magomedov MagomedmuradO1972Mahachkala123.80270195290755431.09Магомедшапи
3Efimenko DmitriyO1990Ryazan120.60215160270645370.40Торопцев Илья
1Magomedov MagomedmuradM11972Mahachkala123.80270195290755431.09Магомедшапи
1Shishkin AndreyM21962Reutov113.70225125260610355.54Никитенко Людмила
Category 140 kg
Damdin AnkhbayarO1979Mongolia137.60240

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ulaschik Andrey 461.23 717.5 @ 88.80
2 Sheykin Aleksey 460.99 715 @ 88.30
3 Taivantumur Amarzaya 443.68 695 @ 90.00
4 Astakhov Denis 442.74 762.5 @ 115.30
5 Sagirov Stepan 435.49 705 @ 96.50
6 Magomedov Magomedmurad 431.09 755 @ 123.80
7 Saranskiy Sergey 422.30 660 @ 89.60
8 Luchinskiy Sergey 414.46 480 @ 59.20
9 Salmanov Osman 412.70 667.5 @ 96.30
10 Kalinin Anton 405.57 595 @ 80.20
Masters
1 Magomedov Magomedmurad 431.09 755 @ 123.80
2 Bondarev Vyacheslav 356.98 555 @ 88.70
3 Shishkin Andrey 355.54 610 @ 113.70
4 Sadenov Saydulla Efendiy 343.91 557.5 @ 96.80
5 Emelyanov Nikolay 316.46 400 @ 65.40
6 Dzhaylaubaev Marat 298.39 495 @ 102.50
7 Dzhaytabarov Murat 282.97 462.5 @ 98.70
8 Krolevskiy Valeriy 268.07 417.5 @ 89.00
9 Shafiev Furkat 217.28 320 @ 80.70
10 Shokrani Masood 204.36 255 @ 64.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kopytin Ivan 393.53 610 @ 88.20
2 Korostelev Aleksey 301.40 380 @ 65.20
Juniors
1 Lordkipanidze Said 392.23 540 @ 73.00
2 Churzin Aleksandr 314.07 490 @ 89.30
Women
Open
1 Latukhina Marina 309.93 257.5 @ 54.40
2 Parkhomenko Olga 307.45 252.5 @ 53.60
3 Shah Roma 288.87 280 @ 66.50
4 Emeleva Yelena 284.46 252.5 @ 59.20
5 Mizinova Tatyana 228.14 227.5 @ 69.20
6 Zotova Mariya 172.50 200 @ 90.40
Masters
1 Emeleva Yelena 284.46 252.5 @ 59.20
2 Bakay Marina 273.69 230 @ 55.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalinicheva Yuliya 309.00 247.5 @ 51.90
2 Shah Roma 288.87 280 @ 66.50