Search competitions

City Tournament of Prince Vladimir

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Lazurenko OlgaO1971Voronezh56.00110112.5115115135.31
Category 60 kg
1Timofeeva ValeriyaO1993Belgorod57.3042.547.547.547.554.89
Category 75 kg
1Ivanenko AnnaO1986Moscow74.906065656057.09
Men
Category 56 kg
1Sysoev MaksimJ1995Belgorod55.908090909082.07
Category 60 kg
1Makhfuzov AfraimJ1997Valuyki59.8010511011011094.10
2Molchanov RomanJ1995Belgorod59.4097.5100112.510086.08
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsutsuk VladimirT22000Belgorod65.5087.590959071.11Дранев В.
1Dranev VladimirJ1997Belgorod66.50125132.5140140109.25
1Dranev VladimirO1997Belgorod66.50125132.5140140109.25
2Volgogradskiy SergeyO1989Belgorod62.3011012012512098.96
Category 75 kg
1Gamaley VladimirT12002Belgorod74.906572.57572.551.71Морозов А.
1Lyutikov DmitriyO1987Voronezh72.9012013013013094.52
Category 82.5 kg
1Kutsubovskiy AleksandrT12001Belgorod80.00120127.513513592.16
1Tartynskiy PavelJ1995Belgorod81.40105112.5120112.575.98Дранев В.
1Umarov StasO1986Liski80.20175182.5187.5187.5127.81
2Kazavatov MuratO1984Belgorod81.0012012514014094.84Нерубенко А.
3Skvortsov ArtemO1989Belgorod82.40120127.5135127.585.48Дранев В.
4Kovalenko AndreyO1989Belgorod79.8011011511511075.22Дранев В.
5Shulygin AlekseyO1981Rylsk79.308590959061.79
1Morozov EduardM11976Belgorod77.0010010069.99Громов С.
Category 90 kg
1Eremin AlekseyO1983Belgorod86.2010012012012078.38
2Akhtyrskiy AleksandrM21967Belgorod86.206572.5808052.25
Category 100 kg
1Konev AndreyT21998Belgorod97.50142.5147.5152.5152.593.78
1Grigorov AleksandrO1984Belgorod95.30180190200200124.23
2Meshkovoy AleksandrO1987Belgorod97.0016016516516098.61Морозов А.
3Gritskov EvgeniyO1984Belgorod95.50145155157.515596.19
4Firsov AndreyO1985Belgorod90.509510511511573.21
Category 110 kg
1Slovik YanO1978Belgorod101.007080808048.50Морозов А.
1Konykhov IgorM11970Belgorod104.7014014515015089.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Umarov Stas 127.81 187.5 @ 80.20
2 Grigorov Aleksandr 124.23 200 @ 95.30
3 Dranev Vladimir 109.25 140 @ 66.50
4 Volgogradskiy Sergey 98.96 120 @ 62.30
5 Meshkovoy Aleksandr 98.61 160 @ 97.00
6 Gritskov Evgeniy 96.19 155 @ 95.50
7 Kazavatov Murat 94.84 140 @ 81.00
8 Lyutikov Dmitriy 94.52 130 @ 72.90
9 Skvortsov Artem 85.48 127.5 @ 82.40
10 Eremin Aleksey 78.38 120 @ 86.20
Masters
1 Konykhov Igor 89.72 150 @ 104.70
2 Morozov Eduard 69.99 100 @ 77.00
3 Akhtyrskiy Aleksandr 52.25 80 @ 86.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Konev Andrey 93.78 152.5 @ 97.50
2 Kutsubovskiy Aleksandr 92.16 135 @ 80.00
3 Tsutsuk Vladimir 71.11 90 @ 65.50
4 Gamaley Vladimir 51.71 72.5 @ 74.90
Juniors
1 Dranev Vladimir 109.25 140 @ 66.50
2 Makhfuzov Afraim 94.10 110 @ 59.80
3 Molchanov Roman 86.08 100 @ 59.40
4 Sysoev Maksim 82.07 90 @ 55.90
5 Tartynskiy Pavel 75.98 112.5 @ 81.40
Women
Open
1 Lazurenko Olga 135.31 115 @ 56.00
2 Ivanenko Anna 57.09 60 @ 74.90
3 Timofeeva Valeriya 54.89 47.5 @ 57.30