Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Euroasia Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
31 mar - 1 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
227
ID
46124
Views
1123
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kalinichenko Inna O 1999 Volzhskiy 47.35 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
245.0
327.73
Category 52 kg
1
Belyaeva Ekaterina O 1986 Volgograd 51.90 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
277.79
Category 67.5 kg
1
Seredintseva Tatyana O 1979 Volgograd 65.00 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
325.0
340.96
2
Saydaeva Olga O 1986 Volzhskiy 66.20 95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
318.29 Козырев О.
3
Serezhnikova Yuliya O 1990 Volzhskiy 67.10 85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
275.0
281.87 Козырев О.
4
Savelyeva Kristina O 1988 Volgograd 66.20 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
282.06 Константинов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Alekseenko Sergey T1 2004 Volzhskiy 57.60 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
230.35 Козырев О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rakhmanov Ruslan O 1995 Volgograd 66.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
475.0
372.04 Никитин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy T2 1999 Krasnoyarskaya 71.30 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
373.22
2
Devlyashov Stepan T2 1998 Volgograd 71.10 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
97.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
318.46
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pautov Evgeniy T1 2004 Volzhskiy 75.80 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
250.0
176.84 Козырев О.
1
Ivchenko Vladislav T2 1998 Volgograd 81.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
80.0
92.5
92.5
80.0
80.0
185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
437.5
296.15 Никитин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Lutsenko Denis T2 2002 Volgograd 84.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
310.25
1
Lopyrev Vladimir O 1972 Astrahan 87.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
570.0
368.39 Давтян А.
2
Konisov Zhasulan O 1982 Almaty 89.50 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
297.70
-
Rogalskiy Timofey O 1991 Volgograd 89.20 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Симонян К.
Category 100 kg
1
Goldshteyn Pavel O 1978 Volgograd 96.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
512.5
316.58
1
Sunyaev Yuriy M2 1965 Frolovo 91.70 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
254.57
Category 110 kg
1
Shibarin Viktor O 1989 Engels 106.50 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
404.36
2
Chibasov Eduard O 1993 Volgograd 100.90 140.0
160.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
266.83
Category 125 kg
1
Trepshin Valentin O 1987 Volgograd 111.20 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
110.0
122.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
360.74 Казанцев Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Seredintseva Tatyana 325.0 65.00 340.96
2
Kalinichenko Inna 245.0 47.35 327.73
3
Saydaeva Olga 307.5 66.20 318.29
4
Savelyeva Kristina 272.5 66.20 282.06
5
Serezhnikova Yuliya 275.0 67.10 281.87
6
Belyaeva Ekaterina 222.5 51.90 277.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Alekseenko Sergey 260.0 57.60 230.35
2
Pautov Evgeniy 250.0 75.80 176.84
Teen 2
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy 505.0 71.30 373.22
2
Devlyashov Stepan 430.0 71.10 318.46
3
Lutsenko Denis 470.0 84.60 310.25
4
Ivchenko Vladislav 437.5 81.10 296.15
Open
1
Shibarin Viktor 680.0 106.50 404.36
2
Rakhmanov Ruslan 475.0 66.20 372.04
3
Lopyrev Vladimir 570.0 87.90 368.39
4
Trepshin Valentin 615.0 111.20 360.74
5
Goldshteyn Pavel 512.5 96.50 316.58
6
Konisov Zhasulan 465.0 89.50 297.70
7
Chibasov Eduard 440.0 100.90 266.83
Masters 2
1
Sunyaev Yuriy 402.5 91.70 254.57