European Championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 30 apr 2018
Number of participants
595
ID
46979
Views
364
Added by
Power35 18 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prokopova Elena O 1966 Moscow 67.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
133.11 Прокопов М.
1
Knyazeva Natalya M1 1970 Ryazan 63.50 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
105.0
104.09 Силушин п.
1
Prokopova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 67.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
133.11 Прокопов М.
2
Talikova Nadezhda M2 1960 Moscow 66.60 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
108.21 Пикляев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rukavishnikov Ruslan J 1994 Tikhoretsk 80.80 190.0
205.0
205.0
139.09
1
Kandaurov Sergey O 1974 Moscow 80.40 215.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
149.72
2
Filatov Egor O 1993 Orekhovo-Zuevo 80.30 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
139.62 Латышев А.
1
Kandaurov Sergey M1 1974 Moscow 80.40 215.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
149.72
Category 90 kg
-
Kataev Lenur J 1994 Simferopol 88.80 292.5
292.5
292.5
1
Ilyushin Ruslan O 1991 Orekhovo-Zuevo 89.30 272.5
285.0
295.0
285.0
182.67 Ушков И.
2
Smorodin Mikhail O 1980 Samara 89.00 250.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
176.57 Филатов Е.
3
Silushin Pavel O 1989 Ryazan 84.60 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
178.23 Силушин А.
4
Karavaev Aleksey O 1987 Izhevsk 89.20 180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.06
5
Zyabkin Egor O 1980 Ramenskoe 87.20 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
123.32
-
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 88.80 292.5
292.5
292.5
Category 100 kg
1
Dumchev Vladislav J 1996 Dolgoprudnyy 94.80 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
152.54 Суший И.
2
Garanin Viktor J 1994 Abakan 98.50 225.0
237.5
247.5
237.5
145.43
Category 110 kg
1
Lir Sergey O 1991 Blagoveschensk 108.60 330.0
345.0
352.5
352.5
208.28
2
Filatov Evgeniy O 1981 Samara 107.40 320.0
332.5
335.0
335.0
198.65
3
Kozhemyako Evgeniy O 1986 Davydovo 107.40 320.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
197.17
4
Saydentsal Oleg O 1975 Moscow 105.30 305.0
320.0
320.0
305.0
182.07 Исаков П.
5
Zhukov Aleksandr O 1983 Saratov 101.70 275.0
290.0
300.0
275.0
166.26
6
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 120.0
232.5
255.0
255.0
267.5
150.71 Гаджикурбанов Б.
-
Piskarev Aleksandr O 1985 Samara 103.50 300.0
300.0
320.0
Мамедов Э.
1
Saydentsal Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 105.30 305.0
320.0
320.0
305.0
182.07 Исаков П.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 120.0
232.5
255.0
255.0
267.5
150.71 Гаджикурбанов Б.
1
Kurotchenko Igor M2 1962 Moscow 109.00 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
135.74
Category 125 kg
-
Golubkin Egor O 1992 Kurgan 116.10 305.0
305.0
305.0
Пешляев М.
1
Azimov Sharaf M1 1970 Togliatty 123.80 280.0
280.0
305.0
280.0
159.87 Мамедов Э.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Prokopova Elena 130.0 67.20 133.11
Masters 1
1
Knyazeva Natalya 97.5
105.0
63.50 104.09
Masters 2
1
Prokopova Elena 130.0 67.20 133.11
2
Talikova Nadezhda 105.0 66.60 108.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dumchev Vladislav 245.0 94.80 152.54
2
Garanin Viktor 237.5 98.50 145.43
3
Rukavishnikov Ruslan 205.0 80.80 139.09
Open
1
Lir Sergey 352.5 108.60 208.28
2
Filatov Evgeniy 335.0 107.40 198.65
3
Kozhemyako Evgeniy 332.5 107.40 197.17
4
Ilyushin Ruslan 285.0 89.30 182.67
5
Saydentsal Oleg 305.0 105.30 182.07
6
Silushin Pavel 270.0 84.60 178.23
7
Smorodin Mikhail 275.0 89.00 176.57
8
Zhukov Aleksandr 275.0 101.70 166.26
9
Israpilov Magomedamin 255.0
267.5
108.50 150.71
10
Kandaurov Sergey 220.0 80.40 149.72
Masters 1
1
Saydentsal Oleg 305.0 105.30 182.07
2
Azimov Sharaf 280.0 123.80 159.87
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 255.0
267.5
108.50 150.71
4
Kandaurov Sergey 220.0 80.40 149.72
Masters 2
1
Kurotchenko Igor 230.0 109.00 135.74