Search competitions

Open Championship of Tula district:BP raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Abramova YuliyaO1987Tula55.5047.550505059.25Гончаров А.
Category 60 kg
1Mastyukova DaryaJ1996Tula58.0047.55052.552.560.10Абрамова Ю.
1Abramova ElenaO1985Khimki58.203542.5454551.37
Category 67.5 kg
1Kiseleva LanaT12001Domodedovo61.604550504549.16
1Kirillova MariyaO1986Domodedovo66.406065706567.13
2Melnik AnastasiyaO1996Moscow67.5052.557.56057.558.69
Men
Category 75 kg
1Aliev RuslanT22000Tula69.10110110112.511083.26
1Rozanov RuslanO1986Aleksin70.50160160160160119.25
2Vorobyev StanislavO1994Novomoskovsk74.40130135137.513596.74Авраменко И.
3Kulikov AlekseyO1993Ivanovo72.40112.5115117.5117.585.86
Category 82.5 kg
1Smagin YuriyT21998Michurinsk80.40102.5112.5115112.576.56
Category 90 kg
1Petrichenko MaksimO1987Ryazan87.10172.5177.5180180116.91
2Bogdanov NikolayO1988Novomoskovsk88.50150160165165106.25
3Lvov SergeyO1979Lyubertsi88.80135142.5152.5142.591.60
4Romadin IvanO1992Voronezh87.90130135137.513587.25
1Popkov AleksandrM11973Uzlovaya87.5011011511071.27
1Kurbasov VladimirM21959Uzlovaya88.9011512012512077.09Малеев Д.
Category 100 kg
1Polyakov NikolayO1984Moscow99.50175180185185112.82
Category 110 kg
1Vedenidov SergeyO1979Uzlovaya108.80175185190185109.24Малеев Д.
2Epishin ArtemO1982Novomoskovsk108.50170175180175103.43Авраменко И.
3Arapov ViktorO1981Uzlovaya107.0010011011511065.31Малеев Д.
Category 125 kg
1Nasedkin VladimirO1985Tula116.90165172.5180180104.14

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rozanov Ruslan 119.25 160 @ 70.50
2 Petrichenko Maksim 116.91 180 @ 87.10
3 Polyakov Nikolay 112.82 185 @ 99.50
4 Vedenidov Sergey 109.24 185 @ 108.80
5 Bogdanov Nikolay 106.25 165 @ 88.50
6 Nasedkin Vladimir 104.14 180 @ 116.90
7 Epishin Artem 103.43 175 @ 108.50
8 Vorobyev Stanislav 96.74 135 @ 74.40
9 Lvov Sergey 91.60 142.5 @ 88.80
10 Romadin Ivan 87.25 135 @ 87.90
Masters
1 Kurbasov Vladimir 77.09 120 @ 88.90
2 Popkov Aleksandr 71.27 110 @ 87.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Aliev Ruslan 83.26 110 @ 69.10
2 Smagin Yuriy 76.56 112.5 @ 80.40
Women
Open
1 Kirillova Mariya 67.13 65 @ 66.40
2 Abramova Yuliya 59.25 50 @ 55.50
3 Melnik Anastasiya 58.69 57.5 @ 67.50
4 Abramova Elena 51.37 45 @ 58.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kiseleva Lana 49.16 45 @ 61.60
Juniors
1 Mastyukova Darya 60.10 52.5 @ 58.00