Search competitions

Open tournament "Energy Cup"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category UNL
1Ivanova MarinaO1989Sayansk63.507077.58077.582.74Харитонов С.
2Bezrukova YuliyaO1993Angarsk61.005557.557.55560.54Вяхирев И.
3Karikh OlgaO1991Angarsk62.505055605559.43
4Medzhidova EkaterinaO1984Angarsk58.103537.54037.542.87Кутергин Д.
5Dashieva DaryaO1997Angarsk60.503540403538.77Блинов А.
Men
Category UNL
1Bezrodnykh StepanO1994Angarsk121.00170180180103.29
2Vlasov KonstantinO1974Angarsk128.40167.517517599.20
3Ulanov SakhibO1978Angarsk113.6015016016516596.19
4Chernykh RomanO1980Angarsk115.10140140142.5142.582.78
Category 67.5 kg
1Tyumenyuk TimurO1999Angarsk66.0010011011511590.30
2Urdukhanov PavelO1985Angarsk67.10107.5112.511511589.09
3Skobelev AlekseyO1989Angarsk67.3010511011511085.01Фарбштейн В.
Category 75 kg
1Kiberev KonstantinO1985Angarsk72.4013513514013598.65
2Burdukovskiy AlekseyO1991Usolye-Sibirskoe72.2011012012512591.53Фарбштейн В.
3Frolov AndreyO1982Angarsk74.5010511012012085.91Кутергин Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Zavadskiy EvgeniyO1978Sayansk81.70130137.5142137.592.66Харитонов С.
2Gaychuk PavelO1995Usolye-Sibirskoe78.80100102.5102.5102.570.65
Serebrennikov VadimO1964Irkutsk80.30909090
Category 90 kg
1Treksel NikitaO1994Irkutsk90.00150155160160102.14
2Dudnikov InnokentiyO1989Angarsk83.7015015015015099.63Хростовский А.
3Novitskiy ArtemO1990Angarsk85.00125135137.5137.590.52Руднев Д.
4Chekhov MaksimO1983Ust-Kut85.2012012512512582.18
Category 100 kg
1Visloguzov AlekseyO1990Angarsk97.80185195195119.76
2Fedorov AleksandrO1989Angarsk95.7014515515515596.10
3Nepomnyaschikh AlekseyO1987Angarsk97.5014014515014589.17
4Mashnev DenisO1979Angarsk97.5013514515014589.17
Category 110 kg
1Rudnev DmitriyO1979Angarsk103.00170185200200120.34Новицкий А.
Tuzovskiy VyachelsavO1982Angarsk101.40150150150
Kalashnikov AleksandrO1987Angarsk102.80145155155Непомнящих А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rudnev Dmitriy 120.34 200 @ 103.00
2 Visloguzov Aleksey 119.76 195 @ 97.80
3 Bezrodnykh Stepan 103.29 180 @ 121.00
4 Treksel Nikita 102.14 160 @ 90.00
5 Dudnikov Innokentiy 99.63 150 @ 83.70
6 Vlasov Konstantin 99.20 175 @ 128.40
7 Kiberev Konstantin 98.65 135 @ 72.40
8 Ulanov Sakhib 96.19 165 @ 113.60
9 Fedorov Aleksandr 96.10 155 @ 95.70
10 Zavadskiy Evgeniy 92.66 137.5 @ 81.70
Women
1 Ivanova Marina 82.74 77.5 @ 63.50
2 Bezrukova Yuliya 60.54 55 @ 61.00
3 Karikh Olga 59.43 55 @ 62.50
4 Medzhidova Ekaterina 42.87 37.5 @ 58.10
5 Dashieva Darya 38.77 35 @ 60.50