Search competitions

North Caucasus Cup:PL Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Kratko AngelinaT12004Mikhaylovsk56.005022.580152.5179.43Крикунова Н.
1Sizenenko AnnaT22000Stavropol55.808047.5100227.5268.43Ильченко А.
1Meladze EkaterinaO1990Stavropol55.0011062.5135307.5366.95Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1Totorkulova LauraT12004Kislovodsk59.408545105235264.05Тоторкулов З.
1Dogadina DaryaT22001Tikhoretsk60.00127.565135327.5365.13Рукавишников Р.
1Azaryan KarinaO1989Mikhaylovsk59.00127.567.5180375423.58Арестов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1Belousova ElenaO1976Stavropol67.0010552.5142.5300307.83Арзуманян А.
2Sokolova EkaterinaO1991Mineralnie Vodi67.508552.5105242.5247.50Айвазов А.
Category 75 kg
1Turchenko IrinaO1990Stavropol74.00107.557.5110275263.66Михайленко А.
Category 90 kg
1Neyman VasilinaO1987Mineralnie Vodi87.5012055150325284.26Айвазов А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Titkov ArkhipT12004Stavropol44.107027.595192.5227.41Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1Demin DanilT12004Baksan58.7010075135310269.79Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1Anokhin SergeyT22000Mineralnie Vodi64.2011085150345277.22Айвазов А.
1Kayvanov VladimirO1990Stavropol67.40107.595165367.5283.68Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
1Tyurin SergeyT12002Mikhaylovsk73.30165115212.5492.5356.67Проценко П.
2Sheverdin DaniilT12004Stavropol74.0097.562.5130290208.60Крикунова Н.
1Serga VladimirT22001Mineralnie Vodi75.00160107.5207.5475338.47Айвазов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Andryunkin VladimirO1981Stavropol81.90190135210535359.98
2Fisenko YuriyO1987Stavropol79.5014095165400274.17Ступников Р.
1Novikov NikolayM41947Stavropol82.5014565175385257.91
Category 90 kg
1Kravtsov EliseyJ1997Stavropol88.50150100200450289.79
1Ataev ImamutdinO1988Mahachkala89.30180125207.5512.5328.49Назиров О.
Category 100 kg
1Shatov EgorT12002Mineralnie Vodi99.60135100175410249.92Айвазов А.
1Tuaev VladislavT22000Stavropol91.50167.5107.5222.5497.5314.99Крикунова Н.
1Mazanaev KerimO1982Mahachkala100.00200150230580352.98Ступников Р.
2Veremenko DmitriyO1986Mineralnie Vodi93.70200155215570356.81Айвазов А.
3Nikolaychuk SergeyO1985Stavropol99.80195145220560341.08Ступников Р.
1Krolevskiy ValeriyM21961Pyatigorsk92.90142.5107.5170420263.97
Category 110 kg
1Israpilov MagomedaminO1975Mahachkala108.70235170210615363.27
2Totorkulov TaulanO1985Kislovodsk109.80185135220540317.96Тоторкулов З.
1Israpilov MagomedaminM11975Mahachkala108.70235170210615363.27
Category 125 kg
1Omarov RuslanO1983Mahachkala120.90255165280700401.76Ступников Р.
2Romaschenko KirillO1988Stavropol122.60200150212.5562.5321.84

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Omarov Ruslan 401.76 700 @ 120.90
2 Israpilov Magomedamin 363.27 615 @ 108.70
3 Andryunkin Vladimir 359.98 535 @ 81.90
4 Veremenko Dmitriy 356.81 570 @ 93.70
5 Mazanaev Kerim 352.98 580 @ 100.00
6 Nikolaychuk Sergey 341.08 560 @ 99.80
7 Ataev Imamutdin 328.49 512.5 @ 89.30
8 Romaschenko Kirill 321.84 562.5 @ 122.60
9 Totorkulov Taulan 317.96 540 @ 109.80
10 Kayvanov Vladimir 283.68 367.5 @ 67.40
Masters
1 Israpilov Magomedamin 363.27 615 @ 108.70
2 Krolevskiy Valeriy 263.97 420 @ 92.90
3 Novikov Nikolay 257.91 385 @ 82.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tyurin Sergey 356.67 492.5 @ 73.30
2 Serga Vladimir 338.47 475 @ 75.00
3 Tuaev Vladislav 314.99 497.5 @ 91.50
4 Anokhin Sergey 277.22 345 @ 64.20
5 Demin Danil 269.79 310 @ 58.70
6 Shatov Egor 249.92 410 @ 99.60
7 Titkov Arkhip 227.41 192.5 @ 44.10
8 Sheverdin Daniil 208.60 290 @ 74.00
Juniors
1 Kravtsov Elisey 289.79 450 @ 88.50
Women
Open
1 Azaryan Karina 423.58 375 @ 59.00
2 Meladze Ekaterina 366.95 307.5 @ 55.00
3 Belousova Elena 307.83 300 @ 67.00
4 Neyman Vasilina 284.26 325 @ 87.50
5 Turchenko Irina 263.66 275 @ 74.00
6 Sokolova Ekaterina 247.50 242.5 @ 67.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dogadina Darya 365.13 327.5 @ 60.00
2 Sizenenko Anna 268.43 227.5 @ 55.80
3 Totorkulova Laura 264.05 235 @ 59.40
4 Kratko Angelina 179.43 152.5 @ 56.00