Open Europe Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Stavropol
Date
28 - 29 dec 2019
Number of participants
224
ID
63119
Views
742
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lopyreva Darya T1 2004 Astrahan 42.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
317.79 Лопырев В.
1
Lopyreva Darya O 2004 Astrahan 42.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
317.79 Лопырев В.
Category 52 kg
1
Maksimenko Viktoriya O 1995 Stavropol 52.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
262.5
327.24 Чернов Д.
2
Okhrieva Natalya O 1986 Stavropol 49.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
222.5
288.89 Свазьянц Г.
3
Musaeva Patimat O 1986 Izberbash 52.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
264.91 Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Dudinova Anastasiya J 1998 Stavropol 59.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
293.80 Проценко П.
1
Bogdanova Natalya O 1989 Stavropol 59.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
303.77 Арестов М.
2
Dudinova Anastasiya O 1998 Stavropol 59.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
293.80 Проценко П.
-
Osadchuk Yuliya O 1990 Stavropol 58.90 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Арестов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Azaryan Karina O 1989 Mikhaylovsk 64.60 117.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
382.5
403.13 Арестов М.
2
Zakharova Tatyana O 1986 Usinsk 67.50 125.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
380.18
3
Kosenko Ekaterina O 1978 Armavir 67.50 115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
342.5
349.56 Кашпаров Д.
4
Stepkina Bella O 1978 Astrahan 67.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
301.73 Давтян А.
5
Aliferova Anna O 1987 Cherkessk 66.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
282.5
290.50 Ильченко А.
6
Solovyeva Oksana O 1986 Stavropol 62.70 77.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
267.5
288.33 Арестов М.
1
Stepkina Bella M1 1978 Astrahan 67.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
301.73 Давтян А.
Category 75 kg
1
Chersheeva Marina O 1990 Stavropol 71.70 115.0
125.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
147.5
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
360.0
352.35 Арестов М.
2
Starikova Yuliya O 1985 Millerovo 74.80 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
276.15 Роднина А.
Category 90 kg
1
Zubkova Tatyana O 1985 Stavropol 88.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
222.47 Широбоков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Demin Danil T1 2004 Baksan 62.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
320.71 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Temiev Vladislav T1 2004 Mineralnie Vodi 66.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
268.24 Айвазов А.
3
Gorbachev Mikhail T1 2005 Mineralnie Vodi 67.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
77.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
229.38 Айвазов А.
1
Emeruseynov Danila T2 2002 Stavropol 61.20 77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
232.5
194.78 Кашпаров Д.
1
Evterev Mikhail O 1994 Stavropol 66.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
352.03 Шеин В.
Category 75 kg
1
Artyukhov Vladislav T1 2003 Baksan 72.00 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
256.80 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Tereschenko Viktor T1 2003 Stavropol 70.10 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
215.21 Кашпаров Д.
1
Tyurin Sergey T2 2002 Mikhaylovsk 74.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
547.5
391.96 Проценко П.
2
Babaev Murad T2 2002 Derbent 74.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
447.5
319.47 Рамазанов И.
3
Strelnikov Maksim T2 2002 Stavropol 74.00 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
345.0
248.16 Ступников Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bumagin Rostislav T1 2007 Mineralnie Vodi 78.40 67.5
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
165.98 Айвазов А.
1
Semenov Sergey O 1992 Taganrog 81.80 202.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
587.5
395.60 Перепеченов О.
2
Andryunkin Vladimir O 1981 Stavropol 80.50 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
547.5
372.32
3
Dukhovnyy Vladimir O 1982 Stavropol 81.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
326.34 Арестов М.
4
Fisenko Yuriy O 1987 Stavropol 81.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
300.77 Ступников Р.
5
Mostovoy Vitaliy O 1990 Stavropol 77.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
157.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
285.71 Ильченко А.
Category 90 kg
1
Azhmambetov Amal T1 2006 Astrahan 86.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
242.23 Давтян А.
1
Storozhko Denis T2 2002 Mahachkala 88.00 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
487.5
314.88
1
Arestov Maksim O 1991 Stavropol 85.10 227.5
242.5
252.5
242.5
242.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
267.5
280.0
267.5
267.5
660.0
434.21
2
Logvinov Artem O 1995 Stavropol 89.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
247.5
262.5
247.5
247.5
595.0
381.59 Арестов М.
3
Khashpakov Musa O 1992 Baksan 85.50 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
217.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
520.0
341.20 Хашпаков М.
4
Ataev Imamutdin O 1988 Mahachkala 88.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
334.07 Назиров О.
5
Storozhko Denis O 2002 Mahachkala 88.00 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
487.5
314.88
6
Magomedov Abdulla O 1992 Mahachkala 89.10 150.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
304.81 Гусейнов Г.
1
Novikov Nikolay M4 1947 Stavropol 85.30 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
236.53
Category 100 kg
1
Datsko Ilya T1 2003 Stavropol 94.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
370.28 Ступников Р.
1
Voloshin Mikhail T2 2002 Stavropol 96.20 90.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
322.5
199.48 Крикунова Н.
2
Pushkarevskiy Stefan T2 2002 Krasnodar 96.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
117.5
127.5
145.0
127.5
127.5
307.5
190.38 Ахматов Р.
1
Sarkisov Ilya J 1996 Stavropol 97.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
375.30 Чернов Д.
1
Bushman Stanislav O 1981 Stavropol 97.50 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
677.5
416.65
2
Budagyants Vladimir O 1989 Stavropol 100.00 220.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
245.0
255.0
275.0
255.0
255.0
620.0
377.33
3
Sarkisov Ilya O 1996 Stavropol 97.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
375.30 Чернов Д.
4
Semisalov Evgeniy O 1990 Nevinnomyssk 99.60 195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
147.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
197.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
371.84 Кашпаров Д.
1
Mirzoev Arsen M1 1979 Derbent 95.00 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
632.5
393.43 Рамазанов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
620.0
365.90
2
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 110.00 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
602.5
354.57
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
620.0
365.90
Category 125 kg
1
Khurshilov Magomed O 1980 Mahachkala 111.00 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
630.0
369.74 Назиров О.
2
Romaschenko Kirill O 1988 Stavropol 116.60 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
332.90
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lopyreva Darya 220.0 42.30 317.79
Junior
1
Dudinova Anastasiya 262.5 59.70 293.80
Open
1
Azaryan Karina 382.5 64.60 403.13
2
Zakharova Tatyana 372.5 67.50 380.18
3
Chersheeva Marina 360.0 71.70 352.35
4
Kosenko Ekaterina 342.5 67.50 349.56
5
Maksimenko Viktoriya 262.5 52.00 327.24
6
Lopyreva Darya 220.0 42.30 317.79
7
Bogdanova Natalya 270.0 59.30 303.77
8
Stepkina Bella 295.0 67.30 301.73
9
Dudinova Anastasiya 262.5 59.70 293.80
10
Aliferova Anna 282.5 66.80 290.50
Masters 1
1
Stepkina Bella 295.0 67.30 301.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Datsko Ilya 595.0 94.90 370.28
2
Demin Danil 390.0 62.50 320.71
3
Temiev Vladislav 345.0 66.80 268.24
4
Artyukhov Vladislav 350.0 72.00 256.80
5
Azhmambetov Amal 372.5 86.90 242.23
6
Gorbachev Mikhail 297.5 67.50 229.38
7
Tereschenko Viktor 287.5 70.10 215.21
8
Bumagin Rostislav 240.0 78.40 165.98
Teen 2
1
Tyurin Sergey 547.5 74.50 391.96
2
Babaev Murad 447.5 74.80 319.47
3
Storozhko Denis 487.5 88.00 314.88
4
Strelnikov Maksim 345.0 74.00 248.16
5
Voloshin Mikhail 322.5 96.20 199.48
6
Emeruseynov Danila 232.5 61.20 194.78
7
Pushkarevskiy Stefan 307.5 96.00 190.38
Junior
1
Sarkisov Ilya 610.0 97.40 375.30
Open
1
Arestov Maksim 660.0 85.10 434.21
2
Bushman Stanislav 677.5 97.50 416.65
3
Semenov Sergey 587.5 81.80 395.60
4
Logvinov Artem 595.0 89.20 381.59
5
Budagyants Vladimir 620.0 100.00 377.33
6
Sarkisov Ilya 610.0 97.40 375.30
7
Andryunkin Vladimir 547.5 80.50 372.32
8
Semisalov Evgeniy 610.0 99.60 371.84
9
Khurshilov Magomed 630.0 111.00 369.74
10
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 109.00 365.90
Masters 1
1
Mirzoev Arsen 632.5 95.00 393.43
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 109.00 365.90
Masters 3
1
Novikov Nikolay 360.0 85.30 236.53