Search competitions

Open Europe Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 75 kg
1Latysheva AnnaO1992Kropotkin74.0014082.5165387.5371.52Латышев П.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Yadrentsev EvgeniyT22002Stavropol74.4016595180440315.29Снигирев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Gusakov MaksimO1990Kislovodsk82.00235170
260
665
447.12Перепелицын И.
2Zhuravlev SergeyO1992Kropotkin78.90205170250625430.47Латышев П.
3Yuryev AleksandrO1981Stavropol81.90215130240585393.62Коршунов Н.
Ramazanov IslamO1991Derbent82.50265195280Тултаров Ш.
Category 90 kg
1Dashtiev RuslanO1984Kaspiysk89.30250137.5280667.5427.84
Bugrimov VitaliyO1993Armavir90.00220
1Gadzhiev MuslimM11974Mahachkala88.40170140207.5517.5333.45Гусейнов Г.
Sokolov VladimirM11974Stavropol84.00150
Category 100 kg
1Salmanov OsmanO1992Mahachkala100.00280197.5322.5800486.87Ильясов Г.
2Isakov AliO1989Mahachkala99.70265195290750456.99Ступников Р.
3Pidanov AlbertO1993Stavropol98.30247.5162.5272.5
682.5418.28Арестов М.
4Lopyrev VladimirO1972Astrahan92.40240175240655412.74
5Sobol AndreyO1992Crymsk99.90215150235600365.30Латышев П.
1Lopyrev VladimirM11972Astrahan92.40240175240655412.74
2Voykov AleksandrM11971Stavropol99.50170112.5180462.5282.04Снигирев В.
Category 110 kg
1Zhokhov SergeyO1987Stavropol104.20310215330855512.30Ступников Р.
2Kazachkov VadimO1990Essentuki107.90260170285715423.34
3Israpilov MagomedaminO1975Mahachkala109.00240170210620365.90
1Israpilov MagomedaminM11975Mahachkala109.00240170210620365.90
Category 125 kg
1Ragimov GadzhiO1989Derbent110.10295210290795467.72Ступников Р.
2Ayrapetyan LevonO1982Izobilnyy111.60260175260695407.24Инжеевский А.
Category 140 kg
1Bobryashov VladimirO1988Budennovsk139.00285200285770430.75Ступников Р.
2Donchenko MarkO1988Armavir138.00252.5185272.5710397.62Тарасенко Е.
Category +140 kg
1Drozd IvanO1986Krasnodar141.40240200270710396.17

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zhokhov Sergey 512.30 855 @ 104.20
2 Salmanov Osman 486.87 800 @ 100.00
3 Ragimov Gadzhi 467.72 795 @ 110.10
4 Isakov Ali 456.99 750 @ 99.70
5 Gusakov Maksim 447.12 665 @ 82.00
6 Bobryashov Vladimir 430.75 770 @ 139.00
7 Zhuravlev Sergey 430.47 625 @ 78.90
8 Dashtiev Ruslan 427.84 667.5 @ 89.30
9 Kazachkov Vadim 423.34 715 @ 107.90
10 Pidanov Albert 418.28 682.5 @ 98.30
Masters
1 Lopyrev Vladimir 412.74 655 @ 92.40
2 Israpilov Magomedamin 365.90 620 @ 109.00
3 Gadzhiev Muslim 333.45 517.5 @ 88.40
4 Voykov Aleksandr 282.04 462.5 @ 99.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yadrentsev Evgeniy 315.29 440 @ 74.40
Women
Open
1 Latysheva Anna 371.52 387.5 @ 74.00