Search competitions

Open tournament "Bench Press Professional"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Sidorenko ElenaO1995Zverevo52.004045504556.10Ляпичев Е.
Category 56 kg
1Tsirina AleksandraT21999Rostov-na-Donu55.0057.560656071.60Мехтиев Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1Grebenchenko AnastasiyaO1993Rostov-na-Donu64.206065707074.12Мехтиев Р.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Marshalkin EvdokimT12003Zverevo52.005060706058.88Ляпичев Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1Soloschenko AlekseyO1988Zverevo65.00901001009071.57Ляпичев Е.
Category 75 kg
1Kuimov DenisO1991Crymsk74.00180200205200143.86Мехтиев Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1Shulginov AntonJ1997Rostov-na-Donu79.5013014014514095.96Мехтиев Р.
2Vyaltsev NikitaJ1995Taganrog82.5012013013012080.39Черненко А.
Category 90 kg
1Pustovarov AleksandrJ1998Volgodonsk88.00130137.5140137.588.81Мехтиев Р.
1Slepchenko AleksandrO1994Bataysk89.00160170180180115.57Шавкунов Е.
2Shavkunov EvgeniyO1984Novoshakhtinsk88.60150160165165106.19
3Krolivetskiy SergeyO1987Azov89.0013014015015096.31
4Agamaliev BasyrO1986Rostov-na-Donu90.0013014015014089.38Мехтиев Р.
1Greshnov SergeyM11972Rostov-na-Donu89.90140152.5157.5157.5100.60Филиппов А.
Category 100 kg
1Fedin AnatoliyT22000Rostov-na-Donu100.00170177.5180180109.55Мехтиев Р.
1Butov TikhonO1987Novoshakhtinsk100.0015015516015594.33Шавкунов Е.
2Derevyankin ViktorO1995Novoshakhtinsk97.7013514514513582.95Шавкунов Е.
3Panin ArtemO1986Rostov-na-Donu95.0012013013012074.64
Category 110 kg
1Dzhochaev AlimO1991Novoshakhtinsk109.30180190195190112.03Шавкунов Е.
2Almukhamedov VadimO1986Rostov-na-Donu108.00150160167.5167.599.14Шевченко А.
3Panov AndreyO1988Rostov-na-Donu101.0014515516016096.99Шавкунов Е.
Shurinov VladislavO1972Rostov-na-Donu110.00160160160
Category 125 kg
1Romanov AntonO1989Bataysk114.50180190200190110.53
2Bespalov VadimO1979Rostov-na-Donu116.80180187.5195187.5108.51
Category 140 kg
1Anin VadimO1983Rostov-na-Donu133.50170180185185104.16Шевченко А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kuimov Denis 143.86 200 @ 74.00
2 Slepchenko Aleksandr 115.57 180 @ 89.00
3 Dzhochaev Alim 112.03 190 @ 109.30
4 Romanov Anton 110.53 190 @ 114.50
5 Bespalov Vadim 108.51 187.5 @ 116.80
6 Shavkunov Evgeniy 106.19 165 @ 88.60
7 Anin Vadim 104.16 185 @ 133.50
8 Almukhamedov Vadim 99.14 167.5 @ 108.00
9 Panov Andrey 96.99 160 @ 101.00
10 Krolivetskiy Sergey 96.31 150 @ 89.00
Masters
1 Greshnov Sergey 100.60 157.5 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fedin Anatoliy 109.55 180 @ 100.00
2 Marshalkin Evdokim 58.88 60 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Shulginov Anton 95.96 140 @ 79.50
2 Pustovarov Aleksandr 88.81 137.5 @ 88.00
3 Vyaltsev Nikita 80.39 120 @ 82.50
Women
Open
1 Grebenchenko Anastasiya 74.12 70 @ 64.20
2 Sidorenko Elena 56.10 45 @ 52.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsirina Aleksandra 71.60 60 @ 55.00