OZONE bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Sarapul
Date
15 dec 2019
Number of participants
68
ID
62885
Views
51
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kubikova Kristina O 1980 Izhevsk 43.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
Category 52 kg
1
Shayakhmetova Elvira J 1996 Chaykovskiy 51.10 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
66.33
1
Pomortseva Elizaveta O 1991 Chaykovskiy 51.90 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
62.42
2
Petrova Oksana O 1985 Izhevsk 49.20 35.0
40.0
40.0
52.01 Кубикова К.
Category 56 kg
1
Zadiranova Elizaveta O 1990 Izhevsk 54.20 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
69.41
2
Fedinchuk Darya O 1988 Chaykovskiy 55.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
65.17 Михайлусенко А.
1
Anikaeva Svetlana M1 1975 Sarapul 55.00 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
53.70 Зворыгин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Spiryakova Irina T2 2000 Sarapul 58.80 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
39.64 Юхнин Д.
1
Korostina Olga O 1986 Sarapul 58.80 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
53.80 Сокольников Н.
2
Kryukova Natalya O 1981 Sarapul 59.30 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
50.63 Дыга В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Myshkina Natalya O 1989 Glazov 65.30 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
73.19
2
Maskarad Olesya O 1985 Krasnogorsk 67.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
66.34
3
Ivantsova Anna O 1983 Izhevsk 64.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
55.46
1
Savkina Elen M1 1976 Chaykovskiy 61.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
81.94
2
Zolotareva Elena M1 1975 Chaykovskiy 65.40 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
62.66
3
Baymacheva Elena M1 1971 Izhevsk 64.00 47.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
61.02
Category 75 kg
1
Shayekhova Irina O 1982 Izhevsk 74.40 37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
40.61
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fischeva Olga M1 1975 Chaykovskiy 77.40 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
34.97
Category 90 kg
1
Tagiltseva Marina M1 1976 Izhevsk 85.90 60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
59.54
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Zvorygin Grigoriy T1 2004 Sarapul 55.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
59.70 Зворыгин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yurlov Igor J 1996 Izhevsk 63.60 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
97.20
2
Tronin Maksim J 1999 Izhevsk 66.60 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
68.20
1
Khabibulin Linar O 1992 Izhevsk 66.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
112.88
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M2 1960 Glazov 64.70 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
77.83
1
Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan M3 1952 Chaykovskiy 66.40 92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
78.13
Category 75 kg
1
Morozov Denis J 1998 Izhevsk 67.70 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
105.76
2
Buldyrev Aleksandr J 1999 Votkinsk 74.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
76.89 Булдырев Е.
3
Gabdukhakov Vadim J 1998 Ufa 73.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
59.92
1
Gudkov Aleksandr O 1987 Chaykovskiy 72.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
98.25
2
Rozhkov Roman O 1985 Glazov 72.00 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
91.71
3
Rassokhin Sergey O 1992 Sarapul 74.20 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
84.36
4
Rogotnev Oleg O 1993 Sarapul 72.70 112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
83.78
1
Sokolnikov Nikolay M1 1970 Sarapul 74.10 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.81
Category 82.5 kg
1
Popov Andrey O 1984 Votkinsk 82.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
113.88 Михайлусенко А.
2
Yukhnin Denis O 1988 Sarapul 79.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
102.49 Юхнин Д.
3
Gamkrelidze Illarion O 1994 Izhevsk 81.40 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
96.24
4
Vetsler Egor O 1990 Sarapul 81.80 127.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
95.95 Юхнин Д.
5
Salyakhov Ilmir O 1983 Sarapul 81.00 117.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
91.45
6
Muziyanov Damir O 1992 Izhevsk 78.20 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
88.33
7
Kutyavin Vadim O 1987 Chaykovskiy 81.80 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
85.85 Михайлусенко А.
8
Gorbachev Ilya O 1990 Sarapul 78.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
86.24
9
Ognev Denis O 1986 Izhevsk 82.40 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
77.10
1
Rozhin Sergey M1 1979 Votkinsk 80.80 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
111.95 Булдырев Е.
2
Semakin Dmitriy M1 1975 Glazov 81.20 145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
106.53
1
Subbotin Vladimir M2 1967 Sarapul 79.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
88.89 Дыга В.
Category 90 kg
1
Imamov Aynur T1 2003 Ufa 88.80 107.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
73.93
1
Zolotarev Anton T2 2000 Glazov 86.60 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
92.84
2
Guznischev Zakhar T2 2000 Izhevsk 89.50 80.0
87.5
97.5
87.5
56.02
1
Gibadullin Rafis J 1996 Izhevsk 87.60 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
97.12
1
Buldyrev Evgeniy O 1989 Izhevsk 86.60 152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
105.87
2
Seleznev Timofey O 1989 Sarapul 87.20 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
86.00 Дыга В.
3
Vartanyan Mikael O 1985 Votkinsk 86.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
85.02
4
Nagovitsyn Aleksandr O 1994 Chaykovskiy 87.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
85.74
-
Davletov Aleksandr O 1982 Izhevsk 85.10 92.5
107.5
1
Tumanov Andrey M1 1978 Sarapul 89.60 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
95.98
1
Ramazanov Nazim M3 1959 Mozhga 87.40 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
56.72
Category 100 kg
1
Kiselev Konstantin O 1985 Sarapul 99.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
73.09 Зворыгин С.
2
Konovalov Anton O 1991 Sarapul 93.80 100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
73.52
1
Filyanin Sergey M1 1975 Chaykovskiy 96.90 140.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
95.57
Category 110 kg
1
Sannikov Nikita T2 2001 Votkinsk 109.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
106.14 Булдырев Е.
1
Belyaev Vasiliy O 1986 Chaykovskiy 105.90 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
2
Shulaev Aleksandr O 1989 Izhevsk 103.30 167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
103.68
3
Likhachev Mikhail O 1976 Izhevsk 103.30 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
100.68
1
Likhachev Mikhail M1 1976 Izhevsk 103.30 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
100.68
2
Gokhalder Maksim M1 1982 Sarapul 106.00 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
80.41 Дыга В.
Category 125 kg
1
Balabanov Pavel O 1982 Chaykovskiy 113.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
107.80
2
Voronin Vyacheslav O 1989 Sarapul 110.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
76.50
1
Sologub Dmitriy M1 1977 Sarapul 118.00 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
60.61 Дыга В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Spiryakova Irina 35.0 58.80 39.64
Junior
1
Shayakhmetova Elvira 52.5 51.10 66.33
Open
1
Myshkina Natalya 70.0 65.30 73.19
2
Zadiranova Elizaveta 57.5 54.20 69.41
3
Maskarad Olesya 65.0 67.50 66.34
4
Fedinchuk Darya 55.0 55.50 65.17
5
Pomortseva Elizaveta 50.0 51.90 62.42
6
Ivantsova Anna 52.5 64.40 55.46
7
Korostina Olga 47.5 58.80 53.80
8
Petrova Oksana 40.0 49.20 52.01
9
Kryukova Natalya 45.0 59.30 50.63
10
Shayekhova Irina 42.5 74.40 40.61
Masters 1
1
Savkina Elen 75.0 61.60 81.94
2
Zolotareva Elena 60.0 65.40 62.66
3
Baymacheva Elena 57.5 64.00 61.02
4
Tagiltseva Marina 67.5 85.90 59.54
5
Anikaeva Svetlana 45.0 55.00 53.70
6
Fischeva Olga 37.5 77.40 34.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Imamov Aynur 115.0 88.80 73.93
2
Zvorygin Grigoriy 65.0 55.50 59.70
Teen 2
1
Sannikov Nikita 180.0 109.30 106.14
2
Zolotarev Anton 142.5 86.60 92.84
3
Guznischev Zakhar 87.5 89.50 56.02
Junior
1
Morozov Denis 137.5 67.70 105.76
2
Yurlov Igor 120.0 63.60 97.20
3
Gibadullin Rafis 150.0 87.60 97.12
4
Buldyrev Aleksandr 107.5 74.60 76.89
5
Tronin Maksim 87.5 66.60 68.20
6
Gabdukhakov Vadim 82.5 73.00 59.92
Open
1
Popov Andrey 170.0 82.50 113.88
2
Khabibulin Linar 145.0 66.70 112.88
3
Balabanov Pavel 185.0 113.80 107.80
4
Buldyrev Evgeniy 162.5 86.60 105.87
5
Shulaev Aleksandr 172.5 103.30 103.68
6
Yukhnin Denis 150.0 79.90 102.49
7
Likhachev Mikhail 167.5 103.30 100.68
8
Gudkov Aleksandr 135.0 72.80 98.25
9
Gamkrelidze Illarion 142.5 81.40 96.24
10
Vetsler Egor 142.5 81.80 95.95
Masters 1
1
Rozhin Sergey 165.0 80.80 111.95
2
Semakin Dmitriy 157.5 81.20 106.53
3
Likhachev Mikhail 167.5 103.30 100.68
4
Sokolnikov Nikolay 137.5 74.10 98.81
5
Tumanov Andrey 150.0 89.60 95.98
6
Filyanin Sergey 155.0 96.90 95.57
7
Gokhalder Maksim 135.0 106.00 80.41
8
Sologub Dmitriy 105.0 118.00 60.61
Masters 2
1
Subbotin Vladimir 130.0 79.80 88.89
2
Bazhenov Valeriy 97.5 64.70 77.83
Masters 4
1
Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan 100.0 66.40 78.13
2
Ramazanov Nazim 87.5 87.40 56.72