Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament Cup of the Sun

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Stavropol
Date
12 - 13 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65663
Views
239
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Krapivnaya Natalya M2 1964 Armavir 100kg 48.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
218.53 Косенко Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Meladze Ekaterina O 1990 Stavropol СК "Перец" 55.20 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
305.0
362.95 Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Kosenko Ekaterina O 1978 Armavir 100kg 70.60 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
393.13 Кашпаров Д.
2
Chersheeva Marina O 1990 Stavropol 70.50 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
380.0
376.20 Арестов М.
1
Kosenko Ekaterina M1 1978 Armavir 100kg 70.60 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
398.63 Кашпаров Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bagov Alim T1 2005 Baksan КБР 55.20 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
237.5
219.28 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Demin Danil T1 2004 Baksan КБР 65.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
402.5
320.07 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Strelnikov Maksim T2 2002 Stavropol СК "Перец" 79.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
427.5
294.21 Ступников Р.
1
Arestov Maksim O 1991 Stavropol 81.00 227.5
242.5
242.5
227.5
227.5
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
235.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
622.5
421.68
Category 90 kg
1
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 86.00 140.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
341.39
1
Novikov Nikolay M4 1947 Cherkessk 84.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
360.0
431.91
Category 100 kg
1
Kovalyov Ivan T1 2003 Stavropol СК "Перец" 97.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
251.82 Ступников Р
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala Махачкала 107.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
350.28
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala Махачкала 107.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
371.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kosenko Ekaterina 397.5 70.60 393.13
2
Chersheeva Marina 380.0 70.50 376.20
3
Meladze Ekaterina 305.0 55.20 362.95
Masters 1
1
Kosenko Ekaterina 397.5 70.60 398.63
Masters 2
1
Krapivnaya Natalya 165.0 48.00 218.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Demin Danil 402.5 65.00 320.07
2
Kovalyov Ivan 410.0 97.80 251.82
3
Bagov Alim 237.5 55.20 219.28
Teen 2
1
Strelnikov Maksim 427.5 79.00 294.21
Open
1
Arestov Maksim 622.5 81.00 421.68
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 590.0 107.00 350.28
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 590.0 107.00 371.30
2
Osmanov Ramiz 500.0 86.00 341.39
Masters 3
1
Novikov Nikolay 360.0 84.80 431.91