Rodniki Iron Challenge

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Rodniki
Date
27 jun
Number of participants
39
ID
65634
Views
204
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rakova Olga 1977 Ivanovo 51.40 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
75.47 Капитонов Ю.
2
Doronina Anna 1979 Kostroma 50.90 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
69.70 Дмитриев И.
Category 56 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 56.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
82.36
2
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1984 Ivanovo 52.50 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
58.78
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kutepova Marina 1979 Ivanovo 67.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
66.34 Стасюк И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanenko Anna 1986 Moscow 79.30 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
68.96
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Garelin Andrej 1983 Ivanovo 81.80 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
80.81
2
Mozhajtsev Nikolaj 1985 Rodniki 77.30 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
80.28
Category 90 kg
1
Moiseev Nikita 1985 Ivanovo 84.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
99.09
Category 100 kg
1
Surkov Sergey 1985 Ivanovo 94.50 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
124.70 Потехин К.
2
Shlyapnikov Vladimir 1981 Rodniki 97.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
104.58
3
Savinov Andrey 1980 Ivanovo 100.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
101.94
4
Moiseev Sergey 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 99.50 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
92.99 Рассохин А.
Category 110 kg
1
Solokhin Denis 1981 Moscow 103.30 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
117.21
2
Vagin Aleksandr 1985 Ivanovo 108.80 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
79.72
Category 125 kg
1
Fotin Aleksandr 1991 Ivanovo 124.40 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
139.75
2
Ganin Anton 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 124.20 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
122.68
3
Avdulov Evgeniy 1983 Suzdal 118.20 190.0
205.0
205.0
118.29
4
Merklinger Andrej 1989 Ivanovo 115.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
104.45
Category 140 kg
1
Zherelov Aleksey 1990 Kineshma 134.20 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
143.44
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 70.0 56.00 82.36
2
Rakova Olga 60.0 51.40 75.47
3
Doronina Anna 55.0 50.90 69.70
4
Ivanenko Anna 75.0 79.30 68.96
5
Kutepova Marina 65.0 67.50 66.34
6
Knyazeva Ekaterina 47.5 52.50 58.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zherelov Aleksey 255.0 134.20 143.44
2
Fotin Aleksandr 245.0 124.40 139.75
3
Surkov Sergey 200.0 94.50 124.70
4
Ganin Anton 215.0 124.20 122.68
5
Avdulov Evgeniy 205.0 118.20 118.29
6
Solokhin Denis 195.0 103.30 117.21
7
Shlyapnikov Vladimir 170.0 97.40 104.58
8
Merklinger Andrej 180.0 115.60 104.45
9
Savinov Andrey 167.5 100.00 101.94
10
Moiseev Nikita 150.0 84.50 99.09