Search competitions

Mistrzostwa Polski w Wyciskaniu Raw WRPF

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis Bettina1965Poland,WROCŁAW55.50606567.56577.02
Anasiewicz Jolanta1969Poland,BOLESŁAWIEC54.9077.577.577.5
Category 60 kg
1Lomako Alla1980Belarus59.6095100105105117.67
2Prawic Małgorzata1988Poland, ŁÓDŹ59.508592.592.58595.38
3Tomczak Bożena1970Poland,LĄDEK ZDRÓJ57.80606567.567.577.48
4Adamska Aleksandra1995Poland, ŁÓDŹ57.605560656069.06
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaczorowska Honorata1985Poland, ŁÓDŹ63.10110117.5120117.5126.04
2Sułkowska Anna1985Poland,Sopot67.408590959091.95
3Zawadzka Marta1996Poland,Szczecin67.307075808081.82
Category 75 kg
1Chachuła Marta1987Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki69.708587.59087.587.31
2Szmitowska Agnieszka2000Poland, ŁÓDŹ71.405557.557.55553.98
3Turzyniecka Sonia1953Poland,Szczytnica73.505557.557.55552.96
Category 90 kg
1Otter Nadia1983Germany86.60135140145140123.03
Men
Category 56 kg
1Kołt Damian2000Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA54.6057.565706560.67
Zębrowski Michał1991Poland,Prostyń55.80959595
Category 60 kg
1Czapiewski Kacper2002Poland,Czarna Woda57.50505057.55044.37
Category 67.5 kg
1Lisowik Damian1990Poland,BOLESŁAWIEC67.40137.5137.5137.5137.5106.14
2Świtoński Sebastian1998Poland,Słubice64.50132.5132.5137.5132.5106.05
3Smoch Daniel1994Poland,Olszowa66.30100120127.5127.599.74
4Suchodolski Marek1970Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA67.50122.5127.5130127.598.30
5Linkiewicz Patryk1996Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA65.10110120127.512095.30
6Młodzianka Kamil1999Poland,ZŁOTORYJA67.509010010510580.96
7Ilczyszyn Szymon1999Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA65.10657582.57559.56
Bielawski Kacper2000Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA63.8097.5102.5102.5
Category 75 kg
1Yeremashvili Rоman1981Belarus,Минск 72.90210220225225163.59
2Dulko Marcin1993Poland,Bytom74.00160170172.5170122.28
3Kropidłowski Bogdan1971Poland,Kartuzy74.60170180180170121.59
4Skrzydel Tobiasz1986Poland,WYSZKÓW75.00160170172.5170121.14
5Nowak Paweł1993Poland,ZŁOTORYJA72.60155162.5172.5162.5118.50
6Tomczak Sławomir1966Poland,LĄDEK ZDRÓJ74.60150160162.5162.5116.22
7Szreiber Marcin1981Poland,Międzylesie75.00140145150150106.88
7Pikor Mariusz1988Poland,WROCŁAW75.00140145150150106.88
9Szyszko Krzysztof1999Poland,Legnica72.30140145147.5147.5107.89
10Surmacz Tomasz1986Poland,WROCŁAW70.90122.5127.5132.5132.598.34
11Rosiak Radosław1980Poland,Kutno72.5012512513012591.25
12Formella Nikodem2000Poland,Kartuzy74.2012012513012589.74
13Janiak Andrzej1996Poland,Brzeziny68.00120122.5125122.593.90
14Niewiadomski Paweł1974Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki74.60120122.5125122.587.62
15Raba Hubert1999Poland,Strzelin67.9012012512512092.09
16Simiński Norbert1999Poland,Lubsko71.30100105107.510577.60
17Kaliński Antoni1953Poland,Kutno69.4010511011010579.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Miksa Artur1983Poland,Szczecin82.50207.5215220220147.38
2Zieliński Tomasz1983Poland,WYSZKÓW81.30205205207.5207.5140.25
3Pawelak Mateusz1990Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki80.20205207.5207.5205139.73
4Belous Artur1985Russia,Москва75.60190200205200141.73
5Fabiszewski Jarosław1989Poland,PŁOCK 81.40185190195195131.70
6Kopania Adrian1993Poland,Zalesie82.50175182.5182.5175117.23
7Boczar Zbigniew1985Poland,LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI82.10160167.5175167.5112.54
8Kuper Oskar1998Poland,Kartuzy78.00160167.5172.5160111.03
9Nagy Nándor Miklós1997Hungary79.70150155162.5155106.07
10Jóźwiak Hubert1998Poland,ZŁOTORYJA79.9012013014014095.65
11Tarczewski Rafał1992Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA78.40125132.513513593.37
12Kaczmarek Patryk1995Poland,Konstantynów Łódzki81.7012513013513087.60
13Szembarski Patryk1999Poland,WAŁBRZYCH82.50120127.5130127.585.41
14Sudak Sławomir1969Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki79.50110112.511511578.82
15Okręglicki Michał1997Poland,ZŁOTORYJA81.6010011011511074.18
16Zimoch Dawid1988Poland,Trzcinica75.4010511011010574.54
17Antonowicz Adrian1988Poland,WROCŁAW76.609510010510573.74
Pekal Ryszard1947Poland,JERZMANICE-ZDRÓJ77.9077.577.577.5
Category 90 kg
1Wrzawiński Robert1976Poland,ŁÓDŹ89.20212.5220225220141.09
2Buben Pavel1990Belarus,Лида87.90210215215215138.95
3Borczyk Mariusz1989Poland,ŁÓDŹ89.80210215217.5215137.41
4Jezierski Piotr1984Poland,Stargard89.60205210212.5212.5135.97
5Gajewicz Mateusz1993Poland,Kutno87.20190200205205133.06
6Yanevich Dmitriy1974Belarus,Полоцк86.60195205205195127.05
7Blinkiewicz Maksymilian1996Poland,Rzeplino83.20180185185180119.98
8Czarnecki Mateusz1998Poland,Kutno83.60170180185180119.64
9Czekała Krzysztof1986Poland,Wielki Buczek84.90170175180170111.99
10Juraszek Andrzej1977Poland,Międzylesie89.20160162.5162.5104.22
11Mazurek Robert1964Poland,Szczecin89.80160165165160102.26
12Sołowiej Sandro1999Poland,NAMYSŁÓW87.5014014015014090.70
13Krupa Adam1993Poland,ZŁOTORYJA88.9013013514014089.94
14Klus Jan1945Poland,WROCŁAW88.80110125127.5127.581.96
Hambec Eric1988Germany89.20175175175
Chmielewski Piotr1983Poland,ZŁOTORYJA83.30180180180
Koziel Patryk1987Poland,BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA89.20205205205
Category 100 kg
1Oláh Ákos1989Hungary99.10215222.5225225137.43
2Ondycz Maciej1980Poland,Bytom99.10212.5220225220134.38
3Kocyła Andrzej1976Poland,ZŁOTORYJA99.80207.5215225215130.95
4Yazichyan Hovhannes1971Poland, ŁÓDŹ96.70205205210210129.60
5Piotrak Krystian1995Poland,Małkinia Górna91.20190197.5202.5202.5128.42
6Kanclerz Robert1978Poland,BIAŁA PODLASKA92.90200200205200125.70
7Kolera Krzysztof1980Poland,ZŁOTORYJA99.90190200210200121.77
8Gogoliński Artur1995Poland,Kartuzy92.70192.5197.5200192.5121.11
9Podolski Paweł1982Poland,JELENIA GÓRA99.20185185190185112.95
10Dobrowolski Przemysław1986Poland,Konin96.60170175180180111.14
11Rychlik Adrian1988Poland,Lubin96.70180180182.5180111.09
12Kojder Łukasz1993Poland,Warszawa91.00165170170165104.75
13Sęk Dawid1994Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki99.30165165170165100.70
14Borkowski Dawid1995Poland,WROCŁAW92.60140152.5157.5157.599.14
15Zgliński Patryk1994Poland, ŁÓDŹ97.3015516516515595.41
16Rogoziński Bartłomiej1982Poland,ŚWIEBODZICE99.90155162.5167.515594.37
17Elgert Jakub2000Poland,Kartuzy92.3012513013513585.11
18Buczyński Jacenty1947Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki95.007582.587.587.554.43
Category 110 kg
1Schastnyy Stanislav1993Belarus,Минск 109.50235245252.5252.5148.80
2Kachel Bartosz1981Poland,Bydgoszcz108.40230240240230135.98
3Brożyna Łukasz1985Poland,Kielce105.10210217.5225217.5129.92
4Kabza Artur1990Poland,Września108.90195205212.5212.5125.45
5Rataj Damian1993Poland, ŁÓDŹ102.40195202.5205202.5122.11
6Formela Dariusz1970Poland,Kartuzy109.30200207.5207.5200117.93
7Jankowski Jerzy1965Poland,OŁAWA107.50190197.5202.5197.5117.08
8Lewandowski Jerzy1966Poland,BOLESŁAWIEC108.40190200200190112.33
9Pasieka Leszek1955Poland,Nakło nad Notecią100.30180182.5185185112.45
10Gajdulewicz Łukasz1997Poland,Międzylesie103.30170175180175105.19
11Kozłowski Robert1973Poland,Pruszków 108.00160172.518016094.70
12Leśniewski Konrad1998Poland,ZŁOTORYJA101.0014014515014587.90
13Wilczak Ryszard1955Poland,TOMASZÓW Mazowiecki105.30140142.514514586.56
14Hendel Aleksander2000Austria103.809090909054.00
Michalski Rafał1993Poland,Stargard103.40185185185
Odelski Henryk1949Poland,NAMYSŁÓW105.30140140140
Category 125 kg
1Zdobiak Lukasz1985Poland, ŁÓDŹ116.50232.5240245240138.98
2Herodowicz Arkadiusz1982Poland,Poznań119.80230235242.5235135.16
3Opolski Arkadiusz1987Poland,Police116.00210212.5215215124.64
4Górski Kamil1995Poland,WASIŁKÓW115.40205210212.5212.5123.36
5Kaleta Radosław1973Poland, ŁÓDŹ113.20185185185185107.96
6Wieczorek Jacek1973Poland,WROCŁAW119.30175182.5190182.5105.07
7Chmielecki Radosław1973Poland, ŁÓDŹ116.6015015516015589.74
8Kopka Adam1998Poland, ŁÓDŹ122.8013013514013577.22
Category 140 kg
1Nacewicz Waldemar1963Poland,PRUSZKÓW133.40220230237.5230129.51
2Bałys Krzysztof1980Poland,WAŁBRZYCH125.40215225235225128.13
3Fornalczyk Konrad1985Poland,Turek125.40210220230220125.29
4Sacewicz Robert1973Poland,WROCŁAW131.60205215225215121.34
5Knap Maciej1975Poland,PRUSZKÓW131.00195205212.5212.5120.03
6Petermann Sirko1977Germany125.40190200205200113.90
7Chałaj Bartosz1987Poland, ŁÓDŹ127.00200210210200113.61
8Halczyk Krzysztof1974Poland,Międzylesie132.00180185187.5185104.35
9Hendzel Mirosław1974Austria137.8016017018017095.23
Category +140 kg
1Karkula Marcin1987Poland,Warszawa144.40245255260255141.85
2Kantor Grzegorz1972Poland,Międzylesie140.30175180180180100.55
3Kot Jerzy Maciej1968Poland, ŁÓDŹ147.70160170177.5177.598.42
4Bojarczuk Dariusz1962Germany143.9017517518017597.40
Cyrwus Robert1985Poland,Obidowa147.40260260260

Best lifters

Women
1 Kaczorowska Honorata 126.04 117.5 @ 63.10
2 Otter Nadia 123.03 140 @ 86.60
3 Lomako Alla 117.67 105 @ 59.60
4 Prawic Małgorzata 95.38 85 @ 59.50
5 Sułkowska Anna 91.95 90 @ 67.40
6 Chachuła Marta 87.31 87.5 @ 69.70
7 Zawadzka Marta 81.82 80 @ 67.30
8 Tomczak Bożena 77.48 67.5 @ 57.80
9 Razzouki-Korkis Bettina 77.02 65 @ 55.50
10 Adamska Aleksandra 69.06 60 @ 57.60
Men
1 Yeremashvili Rоman 163.59 225 @ 72.90
2 Schastnyy Stanislav 148.80 252.5 @ 109.50
3 Miksa Artur 147.38 220 @ 82.50
4 Karkula Marcin 141.85 255 @ 144.40
5 Belous Artur 141.73 200 @ 75.60
6 Wrzawiński Robert 141.09 220 @ 89.20
7 Zieliński Tomasz 140.25 207.5 @ 81.30
8 Pawelak Mateusz 139.73 205 @ 80.20
9 Zdobiak Lukasz 138.98 240 @ 116.50
10 Buben Pavel 138.95 215 @ 87.90