Search competitions

World Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Krastenicsova JulieT2200051.9075w55w (56w)85w215w446.99
1Golob MarišaO199051.70160w92.5w160412.5862.95
Category 56 kg
1Chorvatova LilianaT2200056.0085 (91)40 (42.5)95220419.10
Category 60 kg
1Kováčiková BiancaJ199557.6012542.5138e305.5e565.79
2Susa FelicitaJ199459.50125.5w (130)60e120305.5e548.37
1Zazvonilová MarcelaM2197159.10120w65w (70)145w (150w)330w643.18
Category 67.5 kg
1Dĕerglová KarolinaT3199867.40150w75w150w375w614.63
2Sekeráková VeronikaT3199964.5087.557.5105250422.50
1Bazsó MónikaM1197467.30152.5w95w186w (190w)433.5w732.18
Category 75 kg
1Kmeťova DominikaJ199668.70140w (145w)75w152.5w (157.5w)367.5w595.35
1Kockova PetraO198374.9014085160385594.06
2Madejová DenisaO199073.0013587.5e160382.5599.38
Category 82.5 kg
1Otter NadiaO198381.90220w147.5w245w612.5w905.89
Category 90 kg
1Küng LarissaO198989.40185100202.5487.5694.20
Men
Category 56 kg
1Balážik PavelMS197954.9011585.5w (87.5)145 (155.5)345.5567.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Hansík JiřiJ199466.80183w107.5205w (207.5)495.5e620.37
2Bari GabrielJ199466.60150120191461579.48
1Rotar MartinO199366.80190 (200e)125 (130.5)210 (215)525e657.30
2Krause DanielO199265.20150107.5212.5e470603.48
Category 75 kg
1Fullajtar DominikT3199971.90180100200480557.76
2Schweitzer MateT3199972.4013580155370427.35
1Prokeš AntonínJ199771.60212.5w115220547.5640.58
2Suska FrantisekJ199575.00205130200535597.60
3Brůzek DavidJ199673.30175115195485554.36
4Starkey DaltonJ199473.50155100210465529.64
2Tobola VojtechJ199374.60160125120405455.22
1Wierzbicki AdrianO199371.50170117.5205492.5576.23
2Stranský VladimirO199174.80165112.5180457.5512.40
3Drolc MatjazO199273.8012595130350397.60
1Gregorčič ErniM1197673.90202.5145250w (256)597.5679.75
1Šehović SejfoM4195972.20160105220485742.47
2Overholt DavidM4196071.7012065160345521.74
Hakki BozatM4196071.10130105185
1Gabrhel JosefM5195572.80135101w140376610.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Mališka OndřejT3199880.00205w140w (142.5w)230e575e606.05
2Untermayer AdrianT3199979.40155110215480508.80
1Mulej TineJ199581.70255w145e270w670w694.12
2Wartig AlexanderJ199577.40200137.5220557.5604.33
1Stopar SimonO198482.40283w155275w (285)713w733.68
2Helwig MarcinO198781.60232.5167.5265665690.94
3Keri MarekO199380.20207.5125242.5575604.33
4Florian MichalO198581.50190130220540561.06
5Buzinkay ViliamO198682.30180160180520536.12
6Csoma PeterO199279.2017095182.5447.5475.69
1Šesták TomášM1197378.00205115245w (252.5)565635.87
1Riedel DetlefM4195981.90232.5w137.5w217.5w587.5w787.90
2Foltas GottfriedM4195781.9015595175425593.26
1Esser FrantišekM7194682.30100w100w170.5w370.5w664.65
1Mielich UlrichM8193976.9072.562.5w117.5w252.5w544.95
1Buransky MichalMS198075.50165120220 (230.5)505560.55
1Piciga AleksMS198175.40130105170405449.55
Category 90 kg
1Dokulil RomanT2200088.50185142.5240567.5555.58
2Novotný MarekT2199985.50190110220520521.04
1Kovalcik DominikT3199989.10265w171w242.5678.5w662.22
2Schejbal OndřejT3199988.70210120240570557.46
3Bakonyvári KristófT3199987.00100102.5140342.5339.08
1Hajdu BalázsJ199788.30250185w280715701.42
2Tenkáč AntonínJ199788.70255162.5265682.5667.49
3Hesse KevinJ199689.30250147.5260657.5640.41
4Bihari PeterJ199585.90190140220550548.90
5Bryla RafalJ199486.90170140205515509.85
Dvořacek MartinJ199789.40300
Kleuß MarcelJ199589.00220
1Engel MarvinO199288.90250180300730712.48
2Klimo PeterO198589.70286w150265701679.97
3Kraus PavelO198989.20205150245600584.40
Hanol DanielO199488.00175
1Bakó MihályM1197488.90205135230570571.90
1Sochański StefanM6194889.50180w95205480760.49
1Barnet JurajMS198186.80200160225585580.32
Category 100 kg
1Kruse EricT2200098.30230w125e250e605e557.81
1Weltzer TomT3199897.20230135250615569.49
1Globa AlexandrJ199398.80262.5162.5275700644.00
2Ondrak JanJ199499.40240170280690632.73
3Németh RichárdJ199399.50242.5175270687.5630.44
5Kunc TomášJ1995100.00260135270665608.48
4Marvan ZdenekJ199797.90260160235655604.57
6Kerepesi-Kovács MiklósJ199697.20210125260595550.97
1Tumpek RóbertO199397.20305w170305780
722.28
2Szabó BalázsO198899.80290170317.5777.5712.19
3Mitera AndrzejO198799.40285190285760696.92
4Elsnic BohumilO198799.80230170265665609.14
5Thiede ChristianO198399.00220165220605556.00
1Maceašik PetrM1197697.40250210280740687.92
2Horák MartinM1197797.80225165235625577.50
1Kiss LászlóM2196998.90283w150283w716w733.02
2Hudec MarianM2197097.80200165230595602.56
1Sedláček TomášM3196598.90245w155w250w650w709.05
1Hickey AustinMS198099.30275w185w270730w670.14
Category 110 kg
1Nagy János RajmundJ1993110.00325w200.5w355w880.5w779.24
2Litvinenko WladimirJ1996103.20270165290725655.40
3Adorján ÁdámJ1995107.50280145295720641.52
4Vavra JakubJ1993101.60225155235615559.04
1Folprecht PetrO1985108.10330180330840747.60
2Navara PatrikO1991109.80290205307.5802.5710.21
3Pawlik SebastianO1992107.30300210290800713.60
4Matusinec LukasO1993109.00312.5170310792.5702.95
5Lipka ŁukaszO1992108.50305170310785697.87
6Fleckenstein JanO1992106.10260207.5275742.5664.54
7Grillmeier AndreasO1988104.10250177.5270697.5628.45
1Hron PetrM11977107.90250185270705627.45
2Lauenstein MichaelM11976107.30225195w270 (281w)690618.56
1Auf Der Maur UrsM21968106.80285180322.5787.5796.06
2Pukáč TiborM21971107.00265167.5245677.5651.47
1Backhaus BerndM31964107.40270160250680719.18
1Stöwesandt LarsMS1979103.50250202.5295747.5674.99
Category 125 kg
1Somorovský PatrikJ1995119.80305e190309w804e694.66
2Farkas BalintJ1995118.60290175295760658.16
1Nemanja TasicO1990122.20335222.5315872.5751.22
2Ondričko RadovanO1990121.40350w195300845728.39
3Wójcik RafałO1987111.20275172.5300747.5658.55
4Jahnel MichelO1992121.30230157.5250637.5549.53
5Sieradzki DamianO1989115.70210165260635553.09
1Schmidt RonnyM11975110.10200150220570511.51
2Majstrak ĽubomirM11974115.40140100140380331.36
1Mareš VáclavM21968120.70255220 (225)300775757.11
2Klauz RafałM21971112.30215160250625592.23
1Varga TiborM31965115.70150165210.5w525.5543.30
1Liptak MarekMS1978122.60300w225w315w840w723.24
1Becherer MichaelMS1977123.10265165250680584.80
2Karwański PrzemyslawMS1980113.90210150260620542.50
Category 140 kg
1Gogolidze GiorgiO1988140.00380212.5345937.5787.50
1Opalic NihadO1985140.00315205342.5862.5724.50
Zelený JaroslavO1986126.90400
Hegedus RolandO1986135.10290
1Šnajdr MilošM11977136.20300230w340w870w735.15
2Karalyos TiborM11973131.50280150280710620.40
3Rosa RadekM11974132.10260160275695606.58
1Udovič DenisM21970125.50260w200w320w780w732.63
1Götz HeikoMS1978125.20288220w260768w658.18
2Fiedler ReneMS1982133.00240150245635538.48
Category +140 kg
2Barkoczi JanO1992146.70240150240630525.42
1Švejda JaroslavMS1979143.60300w190w (200)310w800w669.60
2Schmidt StefanMS1981147.90255152.5250657.5547.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gogolidze Giorgi 787.50 937.5 @ 140.00
2 Nemanja Tasic 751.22 872.5 @ 122.20
3 Folprecht Petr 747.60 840 @ 108.10
4 Stopar Simon 733.68 713w @ 82.40
5 Ondričko Radovan 728.39 845 @ 121.40
6 Opalic Nihad 724.50 862.5 @ 140.00
7 Tumpek Róbert 722.28 780 @ 97.20
8 Pawlik Sebastian 713.60 800 @ 107.30
9 Engel Marvin 712.48 730 @ 88.90
10 Szabó Balázs 712.19 777.5 @ 99.80
Masters
1 Auf Der Maur Urs 796.06 787.5 @ 106.80
2 Riedel Detlef 787.90 587.5w @ 81.90
3 Sochański Stefan 760.49 480 @ 89.50
4 Mareš Václav 757.11 775 @ 120.70
5 Šehović Sejfo 742.47 485 @ 72.20
6 Šnajdr Miloš 735.15 870w @ 136.20
7 Kiss László 733.02 716w @ 98.90
8 Udovič Denis 732.63 780w @ 125.50
Sub-Masters
1 Liptak Marek 723.24 840w @ 122.60
Masters
1 Backhaus Bernd 719.18 680 @ 107.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalcik Dominik 662.22 678.5w @ 89.10
2 Mališka Ondřej 606.05 575e @ 80.00
3 Weltzer Tom 569.49 615 @ 97.20
4 Kruse Eric 557.81 605e @ 98.30
5 Fullajtar Dominik 557.76 480 @ 71.90
6 Schejbal Ondřej 557.46 570 @ 88.70
7 Dokulil Roman 555.58 567.5 @ 88.50
8 Novotný Marek 521.04 520 @ 85.50
9 Untermayer Adrian 508.80 480 @ 79.40
10 Schweitzer Mate 427.35 370 @ 72.40
Juniors
1 Nagy János Rajmund 779.24 880.5w @ 110.00
2 Hajdu Balázs 701.42 715 @ 88.30
3 Somorovský Patrik 694.66 804e @ 119.80
4 Mulej Tine 694.12 670w @ 81.70
5 Tenkáč Antonín 667.49 682.5 @ 88.70
6 Farkas Balint 658.16 760 @ 118.60
7 Litvinenko Wladimir 655.40 725 @ 103.20
8 Globa Alexandr 644.00 700 @ 98.80
9 Adorján Ádám 641.52 720 @ 107.50
10 Prokeš Antonín 640.58 547.5 @ 71.60
Women
Open
1 Otter Nadia 905.89 612.5w @ 81.90
2 Golob Mariša 862.95 412.5 @ 51.70
3 Küng Larissa 694.20 487.5 @ 89.40
4 Madejová Denisa 599.38 382.5 @ 73.00
5 Kockova Petra 594.06 385 @ 74.90
Masters
1 Bazsó Mónika 732.18 433.5w @ 67.30
2 Zazvonilová Marcela 643.18 330w @ 59.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dĕerglová Karolina 614.63 375w @ 67.40
2 Krastenicsova Julie 446.99 215w @ 51.90
3 Sekeráková Veronika 422.50 250 @ 64.50
4 Chorvatova Liliana 419.10 220 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Kmeťova Dominika 595.35 367.5w @ 68.70
2 Kováčiková Bianca 565.79 305.5e @ 57.60
3 Susa Felicita 548.37 305.5e @ 59.50