Search competitions

1st Open UPO Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MTeam
Women
Category 44 kg
1Romanyuk Katerina1993Neteshin39.70753587.5197.512
2Gudz Viktoriya1977Simferopol43.60705077.5197.5220.399
3Gordeeva Alevtina1985Kryvyi Rig44.00503070150166.190
Category 48 kg
1Dolna Viktoriya1991Neteshin48.00703575180186.050
2Dolnikova Yuliya1979Simferopol48.006542.560167172.610
Category 56 kg
1Rossol Lyudmyla1975Mariupol55.5513585145365701.9012
Category 60 kg
1Kalugina Tatyana1980Nikolaev60.00190102.5170462.5397.8912
2Bobchenko Lyudmyla1979Kryvyi Rig59.10140102.5137.5380331.099
Category 75 kg
1Sheremenko Svitlana1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy71.80152.577.5155385286.6312
Category +90 kg
1Gayduchenko Ludmyla1966Kryvyi Rig96.60230n205n235670n408.2312
Men
Category 56 kg
1Gavrilyuk Artem1989Neteshin54.10127.580130337.5306.860
Category 60 kg
1Chebotar Suradzh1977Izmail60.00270n156n225651n529.1312
2Boryuk Sergіy1985Nikolaev59.00170110170450372.209
Category 67.5 kg
1Repunov Oleksandr1987Alchevsk66.60260150220630462.8612
3Solodilov Oleksiy1987Alchevsk67.00220130232.5582.5425.638
2Velychko Denys1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy66.60200150220570418.789
4Kobets' Vitaliy1989Mariupol66.4017095175440553.087
Category 75 kg
1Rybchak Ivan1979Izmail73.70250140255645434.5412
2Torban Igor1987Odessa74.00230115225570382.819
3Leshukov Oleksandr1968Nikolaev73.80200102.5220522.5351.648
4Karpenko Dmitro1985Sumy72.80150120215485330.047
Category 82.5 kg
1Kutcher Oleksandr1980Kryvyi Rig80.80380235n325n940n600.1012
3Kuzmischev Vladyslav1983Alchevsk82.35290170262.5722.5448.028
4Pogonets Volodymyr1985Neteshin80.90280160270710445.817
5Dyatlov Andriy1985Nikolaev80.40260175220655413.116
6Buziyan Igor1976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy81.50240165250655409.055
7Lagoda Oleksandr1973Odessa79.90235175240650411.784
8Grama Sergіy1989Izmail80.80250140190580370.270
9Antonenko Oleksandr1990Berdyansk77.60227.5130215572.5620.590
10Pastukhov Viktor1967Neteshin80.15210170190570360.303
11Koryuchev Grigoriy1982Donetsk Oblast82.00205122.5220547.5566.120
Karmazin Denis1983Donetsk79.402501402400
Category 90 kg
1Bukhtiychuk Arkadiy1975Neteshin88.90395n237.5312.5945n557.2712
2Fitkevych Denys1977Odessa88.15365265n295925548.349
3Zaripov Rinat1970Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy89.30320210310840494.008
4Onatskiy Dmytro1980Kharkov89.15300185280765450.367
5Pavlenko Dmytro1978Nikolaev89.00270180275725433.776
6Sotnik Vyacheslav1984Pershotravneve (Mangush)90.00270170230670649.235
7Pavlov Evgeniy1981Alchevsk87.90250150250650386.044
8Korotych Dmytro1988Makiivka89.10250152.5240642.5627.083
Category 100 kg
1Dovganyuk Vadym1987Volochisk100.00350290270910504.1412
2Kravchenko V'yacheslav1969Nikolaev98.10370190300860480.659
3Trubichkin Yaroslav1987Alchevsk91.30360200260820475.938
4Dolgov Yevgen1985Nikolaev97.20310182.5290782.5439.227
5Kulik Igor1976Melitopol97.00300200265765429.856
6Timofeev Oleksandr1976Nikolaev97.10330170265765429.620
7Petrenko Dmitro1979Donetsk99.80290190250730668.680
8Smischuk Volodymyr1985Neteshin92.60270180255705405.945
9Ivanchenko Igor1989Glukhov95.00250175245670380.434
Category 110 kg
1Bernvald Mikola1980Melitopol109.00240170270680365.6412
2Ayko Oleksіy1990Pershotravneve (Mangush)109.75245165222.5632.5559.769
3Loginov Dmitro1983Mariupol108.80260160210630559.448
Suvorov Roman1973Melitopol100.202800
Category 125 kg
1Lyashko Andriy1980Volnovakha119.304102653351010873.6512
2Zonenko Vladislav1975Makiivka124.90365255292.5912.5782.939
3Gensirovskyy Kostyantyn1977Odessa122.00370230300900481.418
Category 140 kg
1Yarymbash Yevgen1983Pershotravneve (Mangush)126.50455.5n332.5n
3601148n982.6912
Category +140 kg
1Romanchuk Sergiy1982Donetsk140.50400245 (250.5)350995835.8012

Best lifters

Women
1 Rossol Lyudmyla 701.90 365 @ 55.55
2 Gayduchenko Ludmyla 408.23 670n @ 96.60
3 Kalugina Tatyana 397.89 462.5 @ 60.00
4 Bobchenko Lyudmyla 331.09 380 @ 59.10
5 Sheremenko Svitlana 286.63 385 @ 71.80
6 Gudz Viktoriya 220.39 197.5 @ 43.60
7 Dolna Viktoriya 186.05 180 @ 48.00
8 Dolnikova Yuliya 172.61 167 @ 48.00
9 Gordeeva Alevtina 166.19 150 @ 44.00
Men
1 Yarymbash Yevgen 982.69 1148n @ 126.50
2 Lyashko Andriy 873.65 1010 @ 119.30
3 Romanchuk Sergiy 835.80 995 @ 140.50
4 Zonenko Vladislav 782.93 912.5 @ 124.90
5 Petrenko Dmitro 668.68 730 @ 99.80
6 Sotnik Vyacheslav 649.23 670 @ 90.00
7 Korotych Dmytro 627.08 642.5 @ 89.10
8 Antonenko Oleksandr 620.59 572.5 @ 77.60
9 Kutcher Oleksandr 600.10 940n @ 80.80
10 Koryuchev Grigoriy 566.12 547.5 @ 82.00

Team points

1Donetsk Oblast6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Odesa Oblast6312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Khmelnytskyi Oblast5112 + 12 + 12 + 7 + 5 + 3
4Mykolaiv Oblast5112 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
5Lugansk Oblast4012 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 4
6Dnipropetrovsk Oblast3312 + 12 + 9
7Zaporizhia Oblast1812 + 6
8Sumy Oblast117 + 4
9Crimea99
10Kharkiv Oblast77