Search competitions

3rd UPO BP Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRTeamCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Rizhak GannaJ1987Nikolaev43.10353540wr40wr45.0412А.Куркуріна
Category 56 kg
1Yevlanova YevgeniyaO1980Donetsk55.104045nr5045nr87.3912О.Коротич
Category 60 kg
1Vorobyeva IrinaO1980Lutsk59.007580wr82.580wr69.8012В.Шумаков
Category 67.5 kg
1Buyukli IrinaJ1986Odessa66.204042.5wr4542.5wr33.6512
1Balashova TetyanaO1975Nikolaev64.004547.55047.538.7012А.Куркуріна
Category 75 kg
1Glebova NatalyaM31957Melitopol72.00404550nm50nm37.1612П.Целюрик
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsukanova NataliyaM31956Evpatoriya79.00859092.5wr92.5wr64.2812В.Мигас
Men
Category 56 kg
1Podrigulya AndriyT21991Lutsk55.50117.5122.5wr125122.5wr108.2312І.Касьянов
2Avramenko EvgenT21993Melitopol55.00909510010089.249М.Бернвальд
Category 60 kg
1Zinchenko OlegT31991Melitopol60.009095100wr100wr81.2812М.Бернвальд
1Bakharev SergiyJ1990Simferopol57.10112.5117.5122.5nj122.5nj104.9112С.Нечитайло
2Smelov DmytroJ1991Melitopol60.00100110117.5117.595.509М.Бернвальд
1Seytumerov IskenderO1970Melitopol60.00110115wr117.5115wr93.4712П.Целюрик
Category 67.5 kg
2Yakhimyuk KonstyantinT11994Nikolaev63.307077.582.577.559.729
3Kiriya TeymurazT11994Melitopol67.00506067.55036.548М.Бернвальд
1Gribachov YuriyT21991Melitopol67.0095100105wr105wr76.7212М.Бернвальд
1Dvigulin SergiyJ1986Melitopol66.00140150155wr155wr114.8212П.Целюрик
2Gaydaenko AntonJ1986Nikolaev66.5013013514013599.329В.Скакунов
3Petrenko EgorJ1989Melitopol67.0095100102.5102.574.908М.Бернвальд
1Avramenko DenisPFM1981Melitopol66.50105110110110wr*80.9312М.Бервальд
Category 75 kg
1Miroshnichenko StanislavT21993Melitopol74.00120125125wr125wr83.9512
3Uvarov DmytroT21993Melitopol74.0011011512011577.238М.Бернвальд
2Sirkov AnatoliyT31991Simferopol73.40117.5125117.579.439В.Горбунов-О.Хроменков
1Bernvald ArtemJ1987Melitopol75.00110117.5125117.578.0812П.Целюрик
2Yashko OlegJ1986Melitopol72.00110115117.511578.979М.Бернвальд
3Naumenko MykolaJ1987Zaporozhye72.00909597.597.566.958М.Науменко
1Balyka ViktorO1982Nikolaev70.00135nr142.5142.5135nr94.9212
2Sitiy VitaliyO1977Melitopol74.0011512012512080.599В.Чайкін
1Tsekov SergiyPFM1971Melitopol75.0090951009563.1312П.Целюрик
2Medved' YevgenPFM1976Melitopol70.008085909063.289П.Целюрик
Category 82.5 kg
2Naumenko SergiyT21993Zaporozhye80.0095100102.5102.564.879М.Науменко
1Lumedze KamryanT31990Nikolaev80.80150155157.5wr157.5wr100.5512В.Алієв
1Bunchuk DenisJ1989Kyiv82.10150160wr165160wr12М.Кузнєцов
2Tsamiryan TigranJ1990Melitopol80.5011012011069.319
1Bunchuk DenisO1989Kyiv82.10150160nr165160nr12М.Кузнєцов
2Lagoda OleksandrO1973Odessa82.5014515015515595.999
3Bychok VladislavO1985Kyiv80.50145150152.515094.528М.Кузнєцов
4Makarov SergiyO1979Melitopol82.45127.5132.5135132.582.107В.Чайкін
1Pulin VitaliyM11970Melitopol82.00142.5150wr152.5150wr94.7912П.Целюрик
1Rumyantsev AndriyPFM1972Melitopol82.00110115wr120115wr72.6712П.Целюрик
2Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1952Melitopol81.9010010511010565.359П.Целюрик
Category 90 kg
1Kasyanov IllyaJ1986Lutsk88.85137.5nj142.5137.5nj81.1112В.Коцага
1Khristoforov OlegO1975Nikolaev88.90170175175175103.2012
2Yanyshevskyy KostyantynO1985Nikolaev86.1015516016516096.299
3Stanchev DmitroO1979Melitopol90.00137.5137.5142.5137.580.488В.Чайкін
1Naumenko MykolaM21961Zaporozhye90.00859092.592.554.1412
1Kolesov OlegPFM1959Melitopol90.00110wr115110wr64.3812П.Целюрик
Chaykin VasilPFM1954Melitopol87.401301300П.Целюрик
Category 100 kg
1Vitrenyuk YuriyO1979Chernostsy97.0016017017017095.5212
2Kostyk AnatoliyO1973Lutsk99.00157.5162.5162.5157.587.659Касьянов-В.Скакунов
3Makarov SergiyO1982Melitopol99.20150157.5162.5157.587.578П.Целюрик
4Likhusha ArtemO1983Melitopol100.00142.5150157.515083.107М.Бернвальд
5Yakimov VitaliyO1985Odessa93.9014014514582.856
1Semenyuk OleksandrM11965Melitopol99.00140147.5155wr155wr86.2612П.Целюрик
1Dudnyk SergiyM21962Melitopol98.00135140145nm2145nm281.0712П.Целюрик
1Zherebetskyy DmytroPFM1982Melitopol99.50145150152.5wr152.5wr84.6812В.Чайкін
2Terzi OleksandrPFM1972Melitopol100.0014014015514077.569П.Целюрик
3Pikhurets ValeriyPFM1964Melitopol98.0013013013013072.688П.Целюрик
Category 110 kg
1Matviyets VolodymyrM11966Melitopol109.90140147.5152.5nm1152.5nm181.8312
1Glebov AndriyM31956Melitopol109.00115125nm3132.5125nm367.2112П.Целюрик
1Sinichenkov AleksandrM41954Melitopol109.00100110115nm4115nm461.8412П.Целюрик
1Lomnitskiy AndriyPFM1980Melitopol109.00175180wr185180wr96.7912П.Целюрик
Category 125 kg
1Kapustin IlyaJ1991Donetsk Oblast111.20110110130nj130nj114.5312
1Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol110.10145152.516016085.8212С.Нечитайло
2Prysyazhnyy ArtemO1981113.0016017017016085.319
1Tselyuryk PavloM21963Melitopol124.00187.5195205wr205wr107.0912

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Khristoforov Oleg 103.20 175 @ 88.90
2 Yanyshevskyy Kostyantyn 96.29 160 @ 86.10
3 Lagoda Oleksandr 95.99 155 @ 82.50
4 Vitrenyuk Yuriy 95.52 170 @ 97.00
5 Balyka Viktor 94.92 135nr @ 70.00
6 Bychok Vladislav 94.52 150 @ 80.50
7 Seytumerov Iskender 93.47 115wr @ 60.00
8 Kostyk Anatoliy 87.65 157.5 @ 99.00
9 Makarov Sergiy 87.57 157.5 @ 99.20
10 Afanasyev Oleg 85.82 160 @ 110.10
Masters
1 Tselyuryk Pavlo 107.09 205wr @ 124.00
2 Pulin Vitaliy 94.79 150wr @ 82.00
3 Semenyuk Oleksandr 86.26 155wr @ 99.00
4 Matviyets Volodymyr 81.83 152.5nm1 @ 109.90
5 Dudnyk Sergiy 81.07 145nm2 @ 98.00
6 Glebov Andriy 67.21 125nm3 @ 109.00
7 Sinichenkov Aleksandr 61.84 115nm4 @ 109.00
8 Naumenko Mykola 54.14 92.5 @ 90.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Podrigulya Andriy 108.23 122.5wr @ 55.50
2 Lumedze Kamryan 100.55 157.5wr @ 80.80
3 Avramenko Evgen 89.24 100 @ 55.00
4 Miroshnichenko Stanislav 83.95 125wr @ 74.00
5 Zinchenko Oleg 81.28 100wr @ 60.00
6 Sirkov Anatoliy 79.43 117.5 @ 73.40
7 Uvarov Dmytro 77.23 115 @ 74.00
8 Gribachov Yuriy 76.72 105wr @ 67.00
9 Naumenko Sergiy 64.87 102.5 @ 80.00
10 Yakhimyuk Konstyantin 59.72 77.5 @ 63.30
Juniors
1 Dvigulin Sergiy 114.82 155wr @ 66.00
2 Kapustin Ilya 114.53 130nj @ 111.20
3 Bakharev Sergiy 104.91 122.5nj @ 57.10
4 Gaydaenko Anton 99.32 135 @ 66.50
5 Smelov Dmytro 95.50 117.5 @ 60.00
6 Kasyanov Illya 81.11 137.5nj @ 88.85
7 Yashko Oleg 78.97 115 @ 72.00
8 Bernvald Artem 78.08 117.5 @ 75.00
9 Petrenko Egor 74.90 102.5 @ 67.00
10 Tsamiryan Tigran 69.31 110 @ 80.50
Women
Open
1 Yevlanova Yevgeniya 87.39 45nr @ 55.10
2 Vorobyeva Irina 69.80 80wr @ 59.00
3 Balashova Tetyana 38.70 47.5 @ 64.00
Masters
1 Tsukanova Nataliya 64.28 92.5wr @ 79.00
2 Glebova Natalya 37.16 50nm @ 72.00
Juniors
1 Rizhak Ganna 45.04 40wr @ 43.10
2 Buyukli Irina 33.65 42.5wr @ 66.20

Team points

1Zaporizhia Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Mykolaiv Oblast6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Crimea4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
Volyn Oblast4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
5Kyiv3212 + 12 + 8
6Odesa Oblast2712 + 9 + 6
7Donetsk Oblast2412 + 12
8Chernivtsi Oblast1212