Search competitions

4-th Ukrainian Powerlifting CUP UPO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MTeam
Women
Category 52 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO196850.609052.5120262.5259.9812
2Trotsyuk AnnaO198551.90754580200194.029
1Negodyuk OlgaM1196850.609052.5120262.5259.9812
Category 56 kg
1Mileeva NatalyaO198155.0077.5nr50nr95nr222.5nr205.7912
Category 60 kg
1Voevodina OlesyaO1985Odessa59.0082.5nr42.5nr95nr220nr191.9512
Category 67.5 kg
1Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa66.9095nr6095250196.1812
1Muzyka OksanaM11969Odessa66.9095nm1r60nm1r95nm1r250nm1r196.1812
Category 75 kg
1Tikhonova IrinaO197072.709055107.5252.5186.3212
1Tikhonova IrinaM1197072.7090nm1r55nm1r107.5nm1r252.5nm1r186.3212
Category 82.5 kg
1Malanchuk YuliyaT1199575.1097.5nt1r50nt1r97.5nt1r245nt1r176.6212
1Malanchuk YuliyaO199575.1097.55097.5245176.6212
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kravets MykytaT1200033.1065nt1r40nt1r75nt1r180nt1r12
1Kravets MykytaO200033.1065nr40nr75nr180nr12
Category 56 kg
1Yasnovskyy YevgenT1199655.4082.5nt1r55nt1r100nt1r237.5nt1r210.2612
1Girich MikhayloJ1988Uzhgorod54.80110njr55150njr315njr282.2712
1Yasnovskyy YevgenO199655.4082.555100237.5210.2612
Category 60 kg
1Tynkovan MaksimJ199060.00135njr82.5njr165njr382.5njr310.9012
1Tynkovan MaksimO199060.0013582.5165382.5310.9012
Category 67.5 kg
1Muzyka VitaliyT1199567.40135nt1r87.5nt1r172.5nt1r395nt1r287.0912
1Evstratov AleksandrT3199264.40150120nt3r200nt3r470nt3r356.2612
1Muzyka VitaliyO199567.4013587.5172.5395287.0912
Category 75 kg
1Staso RomanJ1989Uzhgorod71.20160122.5200482.5334.4212
1Staso RomanO1989Uzhgorod71.20160122.5200482.5334.4212
2Besedin AndriyO198473.10160117.5180457.5310.289
Category 82.5 kg
1Avzalov GeorgiyT2199379.70162.5nt2r112.5nt2r175nt2r450nt2r285.6212
1Katsebo VladyslavO1985Uzhgorod80.60170
135
205
510
321.0512
Category 90 kg
1Yasenyuk MaxymT2199488.00132.5nt2r82.5145360213.6612
1Kornienko DenisJ1988Kyiv87.20152.5115152.5420250.7012
2Kondratyuk SergeyJ199188.4013585155375221.939
1Gurin SergiyO1978Kyiv88.40145110170425251.5212
Category 100 kg
1Samchuk MaksimT2199491.00147.5nt2r85nt2r160nt2r392.5nt2r228.2412
1Besel SergiyO1984Odessa99.80215165245625346.5612
2Badyra IvanO198497.80195125235555310.639
Category 110 kg
1Vitrenyuk VyacheslavJ1988Novodnestrovsk104.50180nj150250nj580nj315.8712
DQCherepanya IvanO1985Uzhgorod109.80225150285nr66012
1Malanichev YuriyM31956109.00255nm3r150nm3r290nm3r695nm3r373.7012
2Dudnik MykolaM31961108.00100100125325175.219
1Bryndulya MykolaM41953108.50170nm4r127.5nm4r200nm4r497.5nm4r267.8512

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Besel Sergiy 346.56 625 @ 99.80
2 Staso Roman 334.42 482.5 @ 71.20
3 Katsebo Vladyslav 321.05 510 @ 80.60
4 Tynkovan Maksim 310.90 382.5 @ 60.00
5 Badyra Ivan 310.63 555 @ 97.80
6 Besedin Andriy 310.28 457.5 @ 73.10
7 Muzyka Vitaliy 287.09 395 @ 67.40
8 Gurin Sergiy 251.52 425 @ 88.40
9 Yasnovskyy Yevgen 210.26 237.5 @ 55.40
Masters
1 Malanichev Yuriy 373.70 695nm3r @ 109.00
2 Bryndulya Mykola 267.85 497.5nm4r @ 108.50
3 Dudnik Mykola 175.21 325 @ 108.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Evstratov Aleksandr 356.26 470nt3r @ 64.40
2 Muzyka Vitaliy 287.09 395nt1r @ 67.40
3 Avzalov Georgiy 285.62 450nt2r @ 79.70
4 Samchuk Maksim 228.24 392.5nt2r @ 91.00
5 Yasenyuk Maxym 213.66 360 @ 88.00
6 Yasnovskyy Yevgen 210.26 237.5nt1r @ 55.40
Juniors
1 Staso Roman 334.42 482.5 @ 71.20
2 Vitrenyuk Vyacheslav 315.87 580nj @ 104.50
3 Tynkovan Maksim 310.90 382.5njr @ 60.00
4 Girich Mikhaylo 282.27 315njr @ 54.80
5 Kornienko Denis 250.70 420 @ 87.20
6 Kondratyuk Sergey 221.93 375 @ 88.40
Women
Open
1 Negodyuk Olga 259.98 262.5 @ 50.60
2 Mileeva Natalya 205.79 222.5nr @ 55.00
3 Muzyka Oksana 196.18 250 @ 66.90
4 Trotsyuk Anna 194.02 200 @ 51.90
5 Voevodina Olesya 191.95 220nr @ 59.00
6 Tikhonova Irina 186.32 252.5 @ 72.70
7 Malanchuk Yuliya 176.62 245 @ 75.10
Masters
1 Negodyuk Olga 259.98 262.5 @ 50.60
2 Muzyka Oksana 196.18 250nm1r @ 66.90
3 Tikhonova Irina 186.32 252.5nm1r @ 72.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Malanchuk Yuliya 176.62 245nt1r @ 75.10

Team points

1Zakarpattia Oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Odesa Oblast4812 + 12 + 12 + 12
3Kyiv2412 + 12
4Chernivtsi Oblast1212