Search competitions

IPA Tavrіka Cup - 2011

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Babenkova SvitlanaJ198944.004547.55047.552.63
1Tselyuryk SvitlanaO198842.0040454551.71
Category 56 kg
Butska OlgaJ198854.3042.542.542.5
1Dvorska YuliyaO197655.00455052.55046.25
Category 60 kg
1Fedorenko OlgaO198057.0042.547.547.542.538.17
Category 75 kg
1Glebova NatalyaM3195774.0052.557.557.552.550.87
Men
Category 52 kg
1Usachov DmytroT1199840.104550504558.91
1Kaybulaev NazimT2199552.006065706561.85
1Gorbunov OlegO199050.00110120125120
Category 56 kg
Kuruoglu VolodymyrT3199252.70100100100
Category 60 kg
1Khalilov MuratT1199659.307070757057.60
1Seytumerov IskenderM1197060.0011012011089.41
Category 67.5 kg
1Musaev EldarT3199365.0090951009571.38
Voznyuk ArtemJ199164.50808080
Category 75 kg
1Gumenyuk OleksandrT3199375.0010511011010569.77
2Kokashvili RomanT3199368.00858592.592.566.70
1Seytasanov RustemJ199174.90105110122.511073.17
1Muratov IbraimO199175.00142.5147.5147.5147.598.01
Category 82.5 kg
1Mamedov RuslanT3199278.5010010510510064.18
1Duramadzhi VitaliyJ199178.009095959058.03
1Zaretskiy RomanO198378.8012012512512076.79
2Fedorenko KostyantynO197977.2010011011511071.48
1Pulin VitaliyM1197082.5011012012074.54
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM4195282.0090100100100.47
1Medved' YevgenPFM197681.20909510010062.62
Category 90 kg
1Kоrablev OleksiyO197786.9015015016015089.73
Category 100 kg
1Rizhov SergiyO1980100.00180185185102.49
Pupchenko IvanO198399.30160160160
1Dudnyk SergiyM2196297.0013013081.59
1Gudz' MykhailoM4195396.207080808069.28
1Zherebetskyy DmytroPFM1982100.0013513574.79
Category 110 kg
1Garkushka DmytroO1983110.0018018019018096.57
Gostischev VitaliyO1983110.00160160160
1Glebov AndriyM41956105.0012013013097.54
Category 125 kg
1Matviyets VolodymyrM11966114.0015015515515585.06
1Tselyuryk PavloM21963125.00190200200200116.39
1Potapov ОleksandrPFM1971120.009010010510555.34
Category 140 kg
1Afanasyev OlegO1977126.50172.5180182.5182.594.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rizhov Sergiy 102.49 185 @ 100.00
2 Muratov Ibraim 98.01 147.5 @ 75.00
3 Garkushka Dmytro 96.57 180 @ 110.00
4 Afanasyev Oleg 94.75 182.5 @ 126.50
5 Kоrablev Oleksiy 89.73 150 @ 86.90
6 Zaretskiy Roman 76.79 120 @ 78.80
7 Fedorenko Kostyantyn 71.48 110 @ 77.20
Masters
1 Tselyuryk Pavlo 116.39 200 @ 125.00
2 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 100.47 100 @ 82.00
3 Glebov Andriy 97.54 130 @ 105.00
4 Seytumerov Iskender 89.41 110 @ 60.00
5 Matviyets Volodymyr 85.06 155 @ 114.00
6 Dudnyk Sergiy 81.59 130 @ 97.00
7 Pulin Vitaliy 74.54 120 @ 82.50
8 Gudz' Mykhailo 69.28 80 @ 96.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Musaev Eldar 71.38 95 @ 65.00
2 Gumenyuk Oleksandr 69.77 105 @ 75.00
3 Kokashvili Roman 66.70 92.5 @ 68.00
4 Mamedov Ruslan 64.18 100 @ 78.50
5 Kaybulaev Nazim 61.85 65 @ 52.00
6 Usachov Dmytro 58.91 45 @ 40.10
7 Khalilov Murat 57.60 70 @ 59.30
Juniors
1 Seytasanov Rustem 73.17 110 @ 74.90
2 Duramadzhi Vitaliy 58.03 90 @ 78.00
Women
Open
1 Tselyuryk Svitlana 51.71 45 @ 42.00
2 Dvorska Yuliya 46.25 50 @ 55.00
3 Fedorenko Olga 38.17 42.5 @ 57.00
Masters
1 Glebova Natalya 50.87 52.5 @ 74.00
Juniors
1 Babenkova Svitlana 52.63 47.5 @ 44.00