Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Inkerman Open BP&DL Cup

Federation
Крымская Ассоциация Пауэрлифтинга (CPA)
From queues
Location
Inkerman
Date
25 feb 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
98
ID
43542
Views
2301
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyakova Viktoriya O 1987 Sevastopol 52.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
48.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borets Lyubov M1 1973 Evpatoriya 67.40 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
40.20
2
Ostapenko Svetlana M1 1970 Evpatoriya 65.20 40.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
41.60
3
Baranovskaya Viktoriya M1 1975 Sevastopol 65.90 35.0
40.0
45.0
35.0
28.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stadnyk Olena O 1972 Sevastopol 80.80 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
54.68
2
Podrez Alla O 1984 Sevastopol 78.80 50.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
43.51
Category 90+ kg
1
Maslova Tamara O 1978 Sevastopol 95.40 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
35.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Ripenko Ivan T 2003 Sudak 54.30 50.0
60.0
75.0
75.0
67.91
Category 75 kg
1
Shevlyakov Evgeniy T 2003 Simferopol 70.20 67.5
67.5
77.5
67.5
47.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stasyuk Denis O 1993 Sevastopol 82.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
99.17
1
Turchin Vladimir M1 1976 Novofedorovka 81.70 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
75.04
Category 90 kg
1
Lazik Evgeniy O 1965 Simferopol 88.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
91.85
2
Puzev Aleksandr O 1985 Sevastopol 89.50 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
73.41
1
Lazik Evgeniy M2 1965 Simferopol 88.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
113.81
Category 100 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 99.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
113.67
2
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 96.80 195.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
109.67
3
Yatlo Vladimir O 1979 Simferopol 98.00 177.5
185.0
185.0
177.5
99.24
4
Koltakov Nikolay O 1987 Sevastopol 90.60 60.0
70.0
90.0
90.0
52.47
Category 110 kg
1
Ismatillaev Emil T 1991 Sudak 105.90 60.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
46.09
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr O 1979 Simferopol 107.00 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
116.21
2
Anufriev Dmitriy O 1985 Simferopol 108.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
107.68
3
Tikhontsov Mikhail O 1993 Sevastopol 103.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
93.08
4
Bakhmatov Aleksandr O 1985 Sevastopol 109.00 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
87.38
Category 125 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Yalta 123.60 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
105.91
2
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy O 1985 Sevastopol 122.70 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
96.96
Category 140 kg
1
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 126.50 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
94.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Stadnyk Olena 80.0 80.80 54.68
2
Vishnyakova Viktoriya 50.0 52.50 48.05
3
Podrez Alla 62.5 78.80 43.51
4
Maslova Tamara 57.5 95.40 35.25
Masters 1
1
Ostapenko Svetlana 47.5 65.20 41.60
2
Borets Lyubov 50.0 67.40 40.20
3
Baranovskaya Viktoriya 35.0 65.90 28.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ripenko Ivan 75.0 54.30 67.91
2
Shevlyakov Evgeniy 67.5 70.20 47.34
3
Ismatillaev Emil 85.0 105.90 46.09
Open
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr 215.0 107.00 116.21
2
Likhach Mikhail 205.0 99.80 113.67
3
Pavlenko Denis 195.0 96.80 109.67
4
Anufriev Dmitriy 200.0 108.50 107.68
5
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 202.5 123.60 105.91
6
Yatlo Vladimir 177.5 98.00 99.24
7
Stasyuk Denis 160.0 82.40 99.17
8
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy 185.0 122.70 96.96
9
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid 182.5 126.50 94.75
10
Tikhontsov Mikhail 170.0 103.00 93.08
Masters 1
1
Turchin Vladimir 120.0 81.70 75.04
Masters 2
1
Lazik Evgeniy 155.0 88.20 113.81