Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Championships

Federation
DPF-Ukraine (DPF)
From queues
Location
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk
Date
20 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
34603
Views
1998
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Vorona Oksana O 1989 Novomoskovsk 51.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
Category 56 kg
1
Levada Olena M1 1975 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 54.60 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
69.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Balabko Ivan T1 2002 Dobropillia 54.60 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.41
Category 67.5 kg
1
Manzhos Anton T3 1997 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 65.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
96.66
Category 75 kg
1
Sapezhko Illya T1 2002 Dobropillia 71.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
39.50
1
Brazhnik Mykola J 1993 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 71.20 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
77.01
1
Stryukov Artem O 1991 Zaporozhye 72.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
95.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dikhtyar Maksim T2 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 78.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
87.02
1
Chernyakhovich Vladislav J 1995 Novomoskovsk 82.10 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
92.15
Category 90 kg
1
Say Radion J 1993 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 85.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
101.14
2
Dugin Igor J 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.10 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
95.98
1
Pshedromirskyy Sergiy O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.25
2
Sadunenko Petro O 1991 Pavlograd 86.40 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
97.08
3
Radchenko Eduard O 1988 Zaporozhye 88.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
88.31
4
Sidnev Oleksandr O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 85.20 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
80.54
1
Tukhtaev Mykola M2 1964 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
108.71
2
Kuzmenko Oleg M2 1961 Zaporozhye 89.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
93.97
1
Kuzmenko Oleg PFM 1961 Zaporozhye 89.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
76.71
Category 100 kg
1
Vinnik Igor O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.20 165.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
117.18
2
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye 97.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
111.68
3
Zayats Ivan O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 96.30 165.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
97.53
4
Kostyuk Evgeniy O 1992 Kyiv 99.30 157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
91.84
1
Kalyuzhnyy Ruslan M1 - Novomoskovsk 93.00 120.0
1
Kostyuk Evgeniy PFM 1992 Kyiv 99.30 157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
91.84
Category 110 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.60 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
108.57
2
Arakh Vitaliy O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 105.40 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
96.88
3
Shkurat Yuriy O 1979 Dobropillia 107.60 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
96.24
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M1 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.60 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
120.83
1
Arakh Vitaliy PFM 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 105.40 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
96.88
2
Solodkyy Mykola PFM - Kyiv 104.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
91.60
Category 125 kg
1
Chernish Dmitro O 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 122.00 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
105.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Levada Olena 65.0 54.60 69.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Balabko Ivan 55.0 54.60 50.41
2
Sapezhko Illya 55.0 71.00 39.50
Teen 2
1
Dikhtyar Maksim 130.0 78.00 87.02
Teen 3
1
Manzhos Anton 125.0 65.00 96.66
Junior
1
Say Radion 160.0 85.10 101.14
2
Dugin Igor 155.0 88.10 95.98
3
Chernyakhovich Vladislav 142.5 82.10 92.15
4
Brazhnik Mykola 107.5 71.20 77.01
Open
1
Vinnik Igor 200.0 98.20 117.18
2
Chmarak Sergiy 190.0 97.50 111.68
3
Telyura V'yacheslav 190.0 104.60 108.57
4
Chernish Dmitro 192.5 122.00 105.64
5
Pshedromirskyy Sergiy 165.0 88.00 102.25
6
Zayats Ivan 165.0 96.30 97.53
7
Sadunenko Petro 155.0 86.40 97.08
8
Arakh Vitaliy 170.0 105.40 96.88
9
Shkurat Yuriy 170.0 107.60 96.24
10
Stryukov Artem 135.0 72.20 95.66
Masters 1
1
Telyura V'yacheslav 190.0 104.60 120.83
Masters 2
1
Tukhtaev Mykola 152.5 90.00 108.71
2
Kuzmenko Oleg 125.0 89.50 93.97
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Arakh Vitaliy 170.0 105.40 96.88
2
Kostyuk Evgeniy 157.5 99.30 91.84
3
Solodkyy Mykola 160.0 104.00 91.60
4
Kuzmenko Oleg 125.0 89.50 76.71