Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Open Championships

Federation
DPF-Ukraine (DPF)
From queues
Location
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk
Date
17 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
71
ID
43032
Views
2099
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 jan 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bayda Olesya O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 47.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
65.05 Шевченко Євгеній
Category 52 kg
1
Levada Olena O 1975 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
75.92 Смирнов Дмитро
2
Panchenko Irina O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
56.06 Cуров Владислав
1
Levada Olena M1 1975 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
77.44 Смирнов Дмитро
Category 56 kg
1
Lyubimova Olena M1 1975 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 55.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
61.97
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mishkovskiy Vitaliy O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 46.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
55.53 Чебанов Дмитро
Category 60 kg
1
Kaydela Artur T3 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.70 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
56.49 Чебанов Дмитро
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poteshniy Artem T1 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 65.30 67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
51.99 Чебанов Дмитро
1
Fresin Illya T2 2000 Zaporozhye 67.30 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
101.29 Чмарак Сергій
1
Manzhos Anton J 1997 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 66.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
106.26 Чебанов Дмитро
-
Pityurenko Konstantin J 1996 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 66.40 90.0
90.0
90.0
Чебанов Дмитро
Category 75 kg
1
Isaev Vitaliy J 1996 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 72.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
95.88 Чебанов Дмитро
1
Sitnikov Evgen M1 1973 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.10 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
91.61 Ромащенко Олександр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Poltavets Ilya T1 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 79.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
62.65 Ведмідь Павло
1
Lunov Dmitro J 1996 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.40 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
88.52 Чебанов Дмитро
1
Romaschenko Oleksandr O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 79.50 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
105.70
2
Bychkov Aleksandr O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.94
3
Vanin Ivan O 1980 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 81.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.68 Ромащенко Олександр
Category 90 kg
1
Kipa Artem T3 1998 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 85.90 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
84.86 Чебанов Дмитро
1
Galtsov Valeriy T3 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 89.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
76.66 Ромащенко Олександр
1
Statnik Oleksandr O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 85.10 167.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
113.78
2
Vedmid Pavlo O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 87.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
105.77
3
Basanskiy Andriy O 1981 Zaporozhye 88.00 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
96.05 Чмарак Сергій
4
Fedeninin Andriy O 1987 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.10 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
95.98 Чебанов Дмитро
1
Zhdanyuk Vadym M1 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 89.00 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
85.51 Жданюк Вадим
1
Kuzmenko Oleg M2 1961 Zaporozhye 89.70 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
84.02 Чмарак Сергій
Category 100 kg
1
Rozgonyuk Dmitro T2 2000 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 97.20 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
58.85 Шевченко Євгеній
1
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye 95.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
109.80
1
Kvashnin Artem O 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.90 172.5
177.5
185.0
185.0
107.60
2
Shevtsov Oleg O 1980 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.40 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
78.68
Category 110 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 107.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
113.40
1
Krasitskiy Roman O 1980 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 105.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
88.40 Повіренний Борис
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M2 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 107.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
128.14
Category 125 kg
1
Antonov Igor T1 1900 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 109.70 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
52.07 Чебанов Дмитро
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Levada Olena 67.5 51.00 75.92
2
Bayda Olesya 55.0 47.80 65.05
3
Panchenko Irina 50.0 51.20 56.06
Masters 1
1
Levada Olena 67.5 51.00 77.44
2
Lyubimova Olena 57.5 55.90 61.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Poltavets Ilya 95.0 79.70 62.65
2
Antonov Igor 92.5 109.70 52.07
3
Poteshniy Artem 67.5 65.30 51.99
Teen 2
1
Fresin Illya 135.0 67.30 101.29
2
Rozgonyuk Dmitro 100.0 97.20 58.85
Teen 3
1
Kipa Artem 135.0 85.90 84.86
2
Galtsov Valeriy 125.0 89.60 76.66
3
Kaydela Artur 67.5 59.70 56.49
Junior
1
Manzhos Anton 140.0 66.40 106.26
2
Isaev Vitaliy 135.0 72.00 95.88
3
Lunov Dmitro 135.0 80.40 88.52
Open
1
Statnik Oleksandr 180.0 85.10 113.78
2
Telyura V'yacheslav 200.0 107.10 113.40
3
Chmarak Sergiy 185.0 95.50 109.80
4
Kvashnin Artem 185.0 99.90 107.60
5
Vedmid Pavlo 170.0 87.40 105.77
6
Romaschenko Oleksandr 160.0 79.50 105.70
7
Bychkov Aleksandr 150.0 80.90 97.94
8
Basanskiy Andriy 155.0 88.00 96.05
9
Fedeninin Andriy 155.0 88.10 95.98
10
Vanin Ivan 140.0 81.90 90.68
Masters 1
1
Sitnikov Evgen 125.0 74.10 91.61
2
Zhdanyuk Vadym 137.5 89.00 85.51
Masters 2
1
Telyura V'yacheslav 200.0 107.10 128.14
2
Kuzmenko Oleg 110.0 89.70 84.02