Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

6th Open Ukrainean Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
From queues
Location
Lutsk
Date
1 - 3 apr 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
269
ID
29201
Views
3588
Added by
Коцага Вадим 11 apr 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Solomka Oleksandra T3 1997 Rivne Фітнесс Порт 48.00 n 60.0
n 65.0
70.0
n 65.0
n 65.0
n 35.0
40.0
w 40.0
w 40.0
w 40.0
n 65.0
n 70.0
n 80.0
n 80.0
n 80.0
n 185.0
191.22 12 Дмитрієв Олександр
Category 52 kg
1
Royko Mariya T2 1999 Lutsk Інтер-Атлетика 52.00 w 85.0
w 90.0
w 95.0
w 95.0
w 95.0
w 55.0
w 60.0
62.5
w 60.0
w 60.0
w 95.0
w 97.5
w 100.0
w 100.0
w 100.0
w 255.0
246.99 12 Іванюта Василь Георгійович
1
Kashuba Khristina T3 1996 Ternopil' Его жим 50.60 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
187.5
185.70 12 Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
1
Kosolapova Mariya O 1985 Kyiv 50.50 60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
240.54 12 Андрєєв Володимир Олександрович
2
Kornelyuk Irina O 1984 Lutsk Інтер-Атлетика 51.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
205.0
199.81 9
Category 56 kg
-
Soltisyak Mariya T2 1998 Ternopil' Его жим 54.40 85.0
85.0
e 95.0
e 95.0
e 95.0
40.0
42.5
e 42.5
e 42.5
e 42.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
1
Skorokhodova Olga O 1980 Nikolaev Сектор Сили 56.00 110.0
120.0
e 120.0
e 120.0
e 120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
278.22 12
2
Kirilchuk Nataliya O 1990 Rivne Фітнесс Порт 55.60 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
222.30 9 Дмитрієв Олександр
3
Chayka Galina O 1990 Lutsk 54.10 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
201.58 8 Шикун Віктор
-
Soltisyak Mariya O 1998 Ternopil' Его жим 54.40 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
7 Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
-
Chekalenko Svitlana O 1990 Odessa Хаммер 55.00 80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
80.0
Дудник Микола
1
Skorokhodova Olga MS 1980 Nikolaev Сектор Сили 56.00 n 110.0
120.0
w 120.0
w 120.0
w 120.0
n 55.0
n 60.0
62.5
n 60.0
n 60.0
n 115.0
n 125.0
130.0
n 125.0
n 125.0
n 305.0
278.22 12
Category 60 kg
1
Goretska Dar'ya J 1995 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) Зірка 59.65 120.0
e 120.0
130.0
e 120.0
e 120.0
n 55.0
62.5
62.5
n 55.0
n 55.0
100.0
n 110.0
n 110.0
n 110.0
n 285.0
246.44 12 Шаповалов Олександр Миколайович
1
Goretska Dar'ya O 1995 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) Зірка 59.65 120.0
e 120.0
130.0
e 120.0
e 120.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
n 285.0
246.44 12 Шаповалов Олександр Миколайович
2
Kalashnikova Viktoriya O 1985 Mariupol Чемпіон 57.60 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
262.5
233.68 9
3
Glatman Svitlana O 1981 Odessa Пальмира 58.10 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
212.11 8
Category 67.5 kg
1
Muzyka Oksana O 1969 Odessa Хаммер 66.50 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
220.84 12 Дудник Микола
1
Muzyka Oksana M2 1969 Odessa Хаммер 66.50 90.0
e 100.0
102.5
e 100.0
e 100.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
e 115.0
e 115.0
e 115.0
e 280.0
236.07 12 Дудник Микола
Category 75 kg
1
Khom'yak Tetyana O 1979 Kyiv Атлет 74.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
195.40 12 Шваб Олександр Васильович
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Karandeev Dem'yan T 2005 Ternopil' Его жим 44.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
145.71 12 Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
1
Karandeev Dem'yan O 2005 Ternopil' Его жим 44.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
145.71 12 Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
Category 52 kg
1
Zaets Dmitro T1 2002 Odessa Хаммер 50.80 95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
w 130.0
135.0
w 130.0
w 130.0
300.0
293.40 12 Дудник Микола
1
Zaets Dmitro O 2002 Odessa Хаммер 50.80 n 95.0
n 105.0
n 112.5
n 112.5
n 112.5
n 52.5
57.5
n 57.5
n 57.5
n 57.5
n 120.0
n 130.0
135.0
n 130.0
n 130.0
n 300.0
293.40 12 Дудник Микола
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ovcharenko Oleksandr T1 2001 Odessa Хаммер 65.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
100.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
305.0
228.51 12 Дудник Микола
1
Kuzmenko Volodimir T2 2000 Yuzhnoukrainsk Sport-life 64.30 100.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
347.5
263.79 12 Кузьменко Дмитро Миколайович
1
Bozhik Vadim J 1993 Volyn Oblast Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 63.30 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
277.42 12 Міщук Павло Іванович
1
Bozhik Vadim O 1993 Volyn Oblast Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 63.30 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
277.42 12 Міщук Павло Іванович
2
Ovcharenko Oleksandr O 2001 Odessa Хаммер 65.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
100.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
305.0
228.51 9 Дудник Микола
Category 75 kg
1
Yurchenko Mikhaylo T2 1999 Bucha 73.50 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
n 210.0
225.0
e 225.0
e 225.0
e 225.0
e 547.5
369.67 12
1
Mushinskiy Oleksandr J 1993 Yuzhnoukrainsk Олімп 74.20 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
462.5
309.92 12 Іванов Олександр
2
Martsenyuk Anatoliy J 1995 Volyn Oblast Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 73.75 105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
292.93 9 Міщук Павло Іванович
1
Bezborodov Mark O 1989 Yuzhnoukrainsk Sport-life 74.85 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
482.5
321.15 12 Ломейко Дмитро
2
Martsenyuk Anatoliy O 1995 Volyn Oblast Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 73.75 105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
292.93 9 Міщук Павло Іванович
1
Zubarev Igor M7 1941 Gorokhov 74.50 50.0
50.0
e 62.5
e 62.5
e 62.5
e 35.0
e 40.0
e 45.0
e 45.0
e 45.0
70.0
e 92.5
e 100.0
e 100.0
e 100.0
e 207.5
288.59 12 Онищук Віталій
1
Gribanov Ruslan PFM 1991 Kyiv Атлет 71.95 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
337.5
231.86 12 Шваб Олександр Васильович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bushtryuk Bogdan T2 1998 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk Дрищей.NET 82.35 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
244.94 12 Попов Георгій
-
Litvinenko Sergiy T3 1998 Kherson Титан 82.00 190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
1
Stasyuk Igor J 1992 Rivne Еліт 79.30 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
190.0
440.0
280.28 12
1
Bogaychuk Sergiy O 1985 Apostolovo 82.35 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
132.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
215.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
590.0
365.86 12
2
Sokolov Andriy O 1987 Lutsk Інтер-Атлетика 81.10 150.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
316.53 9
3
Doroshenko Vadim O 1990 Kyiv Атлет 75.90 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
309.40 8 Шваб Олександр Васильович
4
Bezay Oleksandr O 1988 Pobuzhye 80.20 160.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
467.5
295.37 7 Бриндуля Микола Петрович
Category 90 kg
1
Golub Evgen T3 1996 Nikolaev Титан 85.10 190.0
200.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
318.36 12 Гаврилюк Дмитро
1
Kulik Oleg J 1995 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast 88.95 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
575.0
338.96 12
2
Kalinovskiy Artur J 1995 Ivano-Frankovsk Vasil Gym 85.10 200.0
217.5
232.5
217.5
217.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
572.5
347.16 9 Савяк Ярослав
1
Stashuk Boris O 1985 Chernigov Kysil gym 87.90 250.0
270.0
e 270.0
e 270.0
e 270.0
160.0
e 170.0
180.0
e 170.0
e 170.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
e 680.0
403.85 12
1
Perkhulin Nazar O 1988 Ivano-Frankovsk Vasil Gym 89.00 205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
Савяк Ярослав
2
Kitaygorodskiy Evgen O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk Дрищей.NET 84.45 120.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
490.0
298.70 9 Попов Георгій
1
Zhdanov Andriy M1 1975 Mariupol Чемпіон 84.80 e 190.0
205.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
195.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 560.0
341.39 12
1
Meserenko Vitaliy MS 1976 Ivano-Frankovsk 90.00 190.0
210.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
155.0
e 162.5
165.0
e 162.5
e 162.5
182.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
587.5
343.86 12
2
Matsipura Stepan MS 1979 Ternopil' Его жим 89.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
487.5
286.70 9 Карандєєв Володимир Євгенович
Category 100 kg
1
Shpiloviy Vladislav T2 1998 Odessa 94.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
12 Спінов Юрій Георгійович
1
Grigorev Dmitro T3 1997 Odessa Хаммер 97.20 210.0
230.0
n 250.0
n 250.0
n 250.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
e 220.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 630.0
353.62 12 Дудник Микола
1
Matlay Oleksiy J 1994 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 96.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
341.70 12 Тихонов Вадим
2
Mironets Dmitro J 1992 Rivne Еліт 97.35 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
177.5
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
422.5
236.98 9
1
Skripilov Oleksandr O 1992 Yuzhnoukrainsk Олімп 97.80 260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
386.19 12 Мушинський Олександр
2
Grigorev Dmitro O 1997 Odessa Хаммер 97.20 210.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
353.62 9 Дудник Микола
3
Shpiloviy Vladislav O 1998 Odessa 94.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
8 Спінов Юрій Георгійович
1
Vaschuk Oleg M1 1972 Kovel Body master 98.25 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
281.43 12
1
Muschinin Volodimir M3 1961 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk Дрищей.NET 95.25 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
271.53 12 Попов Георгій
1
Lebedyuk Mikola M7 1941 Lutsk Спартак 91.10 n 70.0
n 90.0
100.0
n 90.0
n 90.0
n 50.0
n 60.0
n 70.0
n 70.0
n 70.0
n 120.0
n 130.0
n 140.0
n 140.0
n 140.0
n 300.0
363.02 12 Костюк Анатолій
1
Skripilov Oleksandr PFM 1992 Yuzhnoukrainsk Олімп 97.80 w 260.0
270.0
w 260.0
w 260.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
e 250.0
e 260.0
e 270.0
e 270.0
e 270.0
e 690.0
386.19 12 Мушинський Олександр
Category 110 kg
1
Fedora Andriy J 1995 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast 107.30 215.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
147.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
622.5
336.21 12
1
Mischuk Pavlo O 1988 Lutsk Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 107.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
e 187.5
192.5
e 187.5
e 187.5
247.5
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
697.5
376.93 12 Шумаков Володимир Петрович
2
Sysoev Yuriy O 1975 Mariupol Чемпіон 108.20 235.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
655.0
352.91 9
3
Kolinko Vitaliy O 1990 Chernigov Елада 106.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
220.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
612.5
331.18 8 Великодний Сергій
1
Sysoev Yuriy M1 1975 Mariupol Чемпіон 108.20 235.0
247.5
e 247.5
e 247.5
e 247.5
e 175.0
e 182.5
185.0
e 182.5
e 182.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
e 655.0
352.91 12
2
Oprishko Evgen M1 1970 Pobuzhye 109.05 180.0
n 190.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
120.0
n 130.0
140.0
n 130.0
n 130.0
220.0
230.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
n 570.0
321.20 9 Бриндуля Микола Петрович
3
Andreev Volodymyr M1 1973 Kyiv Київ 103.95 140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
n 130.0
n 135.0
n 135.0
n 135.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
435.0
239.47 8
1
Khoroshiy Boris M2 1966 Kyiv Атлет 103.20 170.0
180.0
e 190.0
e 190.0
e 190.0
100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
497.5
311.38 12 Шваб Олександр Васильович
1
Melnyk Valeriy M4 1958 Lvov 103.35 n 170.0
n 190.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 130.0
n 135.0
140.0
n 135.0
n 135.0
n 170.0
n 190.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 535.0
449.05 12
1
Bryndulya Mykola M5 1953 Pobuzhye 107.15 140.0
155.0
e 167.5
e 167.5
e 167.5
110.0
120.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
w 480.0
455.15 12
1
Melnyk Valeriy PFM 1958 Lvov 103.35 n 170.0
w 190.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
w 130.0
w 135.0
140.0
w 135.0
w 135.0
n 170.0
w 190.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
w 535.0
292.54 12
Category 125 kg
1
Tikhonov Vadim O 1985 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 116.45 230.0
260.0
e 280.0
e 280.0
e 280.0
190.0
e 210.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
250.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
e 765.0
405.60 12
2
Udovik Danilo O 1992 Odessa Хаммер 110.40 170.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
507.5
272.02 9 Дудник Микола
Category 140+ kg
1
Gavrilin Evgen O 1982 Mariupol Ісполін 151.30 230.0
n 230.0
n 245.0
n 245.0
n 245.0
n 180.0
n 190.0
n 195.0
n 195.0
n 195.0
n 250.0
n 265.0
n 275.0
n 275.0
n 275.0
n 715.0
351.49 12 Рудін Генадій Генадійович
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Royko Mariya w 255.0 52.00 246.99
Teen 3
1
Solomka Oleksandra n 185.0 48.00 191.22
2
Kashuba Khristina 187.5 50.60 185.70
Junior
1
Goretska Dar'ya n 285.0 59.65 246.44
Open
1
Skorokhodova Olga 305.0 56.00 278.22
2
Goretska Dar'ya n 285.0 59.65 246.44
3
Kosolapova Mariya 242.5 50.50 240.54
4
Kalashnikova Viktoriya 262.5 57.60 233.68
5
Kirilchuk Nataliya 242.5 55.60 222.30
6
Muzyka Oksana 280.0 66.50 220.84
7
Glatman Svitlana 240.0 58.10 212.11
8
Chayka Galina 215.0 54.10 201.58
9
Kornelyuk Irina 205.0 51.60 199.81
10
Khom'yak Tetyana 270.0 74.70 195.40
Masters 2
1
Muzyka Oksana e 280.0 66.50 236.07
Masters Sub
1
Skorokhodova Olga n 305.0 56.00 278.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Karandeev Dem'yan 125.0 44.00 145.71
Teen 1
1
Zaets Dmitro 300.0 50.80 293.40
2
Ovcharenko Oleksandr 305.0 65.20 228.51
Teen 2
1
Yurchenko Mikhaylo e 547.5 73.50 369.67
2
Kuzmenko Volodimir 347.5 64.30 263.79
3
Bushtryuk Bogdan 395.0 82.35 244.94
Teen 3
1
Grigorev Dmitro e 630.0 97.20 353.62
2
Golub Evgen 525.0 85.10 318.36
Junior
1
Kalinovskiy Artur 572.5 85.10 347.16
2
Matlay Oleksiy 605.0 96.00 341.70
3
Kulik Oleg 575.0 88.95 338.96
4
Fedora Andriy 622.5 107.30 336.21
5
Mushinskiy Oleksandr 462.5 74.20 309.92
6
Martsenyuk Anatoliy 435.0 73.75 292.93
7
Stasyuk Igor 440.0 79.30 280.28
8
Bozhik Vadim 360.0 63.30 277.42
9
Mironets Dmitro 422.5 97.35 236.98
Open
1
Tikhonov Vadim e 765.0 116.45 405.60
2
Stashuk Boris e 680.0 87.90 403.85
3
Skripilov Oleksandr 690.0 97.80 386.19
4
Mischuk Pavlo 697.5 107.10 376.93
5
Bogaychuk Sergiy 590.0 82.35 365.86
6
Grigorev Dmitro 630.0 97.20 353.62
7
Sysoev Yuriy 655.0 108.20 352.91
8
Gavrilin Evgen n 715.0 151.30 351.49
9
Kolinko Vitaliy 612.5 106.90 331.18
10
Bezborodov Mark 482.5 74.85 321.15
Masters 1
1
Sysoev Yuriy e 655.0 108.20 352.91
2
Zhdanov Andriy e 560.0 84.80 341.39
3
Oprishko Evgen n 570.0 109.05 321.20
4
Vaschuk Oleg 495.0 98.25 281.43
5
Andreev Volodymyr 435.0 103.95 239.47
Masters 2
1
Khoroshiy Boris 497.5 103.20 311.38
Masters 4
1
Muschinin Volodimir 360.0 95.25 271.53
Masters 3
1
Melnyk Valeriy n 535.0 103.35 449.05
Masters 5
1
Bryndulya Mykola w 480.0 107.15 455.15
Masters 7
1
Lebedyuk Mikola n 300.0 91.10 363.02
2
Zubarev Igor e 207.5 74.50 288.59
Masters Sub
1
Meserenko Vitaliy 587.5 90.00 343.86
2
Matsipura Stepan 487.5 89.30 286.70
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Skripilov Oleksandr e 690.0 97.80 386.19
2
Melnyk Valeriy w 535.0 103.35 292.54
3
Gribanov Ruslan 337.5 71.95 231.86
Team
Team Result Points
1
Хаммер 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Інтер Атлетика / Динамо 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Его жим 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52
4
Атлет 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 44
5
Чемпіон 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 42
6
Олімп 12 + 12 + 12 36
7
Дрищей.NET 12 + 12 + 9 33
8
Інтер-Атлетика 12 + 9 + 9 30
9
Sport-life 12 + 12 24
Зірка 12 + 12 24
Сектор Сили 12 + 12 24
10
Еліт 12 + 9 21
Фітнесс Порт 12 + 9 21
11
Body master 12 12
Kysil gym 12 12
Ісполін 12 12
Спартак 12 12
Титан 12 12
12
Vasil Gym 9 9
13
Елада 8 8
Київ 8 8
Пальмира 8 8