Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

7th Open Ukraine Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
From queues
Location
Lutsk
Date
17 mar 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
234
ID
35580
Views
3045
Added by
Коцага Вадим 19 mar 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Druzyaka Viktoriya T3 1998 Nikolaev 46.55 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
2
Mukha Yuliya T3 1999 Lutsk 48.00 37.5
42.5
50.0
50.0
3
Sivakova Ganna T3 1997 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 46.50 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
1
Stepatska Tetyana O 1989 Nikolaev 48.00 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
Category 52 kg
1
Melnichuk Nataliya O 1975 Lutsk 52.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
2
Matvienko Marina O 1989 Germanovka 51.60 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
1
Melnichuk Nataliya M1 1975 Lutsk 52.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
Category 56 kg
1
Soltisyak Mariya T3 1998 Ternopil' 56.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
1
Galayda Irina J 1994 Lutsk 53.05 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
2
Protolyuk Kateryna J 1996 Lutsk 54.05 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
1
Sargsyan Armine O 1981 Lutsk 56.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
2
Galayda Irina O 1994 Lutsk 53.05 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
3
Protolyuk Kateryna O 1996 Lutsk 54.05 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
1
Sargsyan Armine MS 1981 Lutsk 56.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 58.80 70.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
2
Kasyanyuk Alla O 1978 Kyiv 58.60 50.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
3
Malinovska Yuliya O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 60.00 55.0
62.5
65.0
55.0
4
Gawron Joanna O 1993 Czarny Dunajec 57.70 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
1
Ryabkova Viktoriya M1 1975 Dobropillya 57.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tischenko Nadiya J 1993 Belaya Tserkov 66.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
1
Mavdryk Natalya O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 65.60 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
2
Tischenko Nadiya O 1993 Belaya Tserkov 66.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
3
Shavidze Tetyana O 1977 Kharkov 63.40 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
4
Muzyka Oksana O 1969 Odessa 67.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
5
Kapitula Liana O 1988 Lutsk 61.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
6
Ilїna Anna O 1992 Lutsk 66.75 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
7
Smila Sofiya O 1989 Lutsk 64.20 52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
8
Yavorovska Marina O 1968 Odessa 66.20 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
1
Muzyka Oksana M2 1969 Odessa 67.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
2
Yavorovska Marina M2 1968 Odessa 66.20 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
1
Shavidze Tetyana MS 1977 Kharkov 63.40 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
2
Plakhtieva-Potebnya Svitlana MS 1982 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 62.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
50.0
Category 75 kg
1
Zapała Magdalena J 1995 Czarny Dunajec 74.20 55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
Category 100 kg
1
Fomenko Tetyana O 1987 Radomishl 99.80 45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Lutsenko Yuriy T 2009 Odessa 26.00 20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
1
Lutsenko Yuriy O 2009 Odessa 26.00 20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
Category 52 kg
1
Kvyatkovskiy Alan T 2005 Lutsk 49.60 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
2
Karandeev Dem'yan T 2005 Ternopil' 50.50 25.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
1
Draguschak Vitaliy T1 2001 Ternopil' 50.50 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
1
Karandeev Dem'yan O 2005 Ternopil' 50.50 25.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
Category 56 kg
1
Sitnikov Dmitro T1 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 55.40 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
Category 60 kg
1
Malkush Mikhaylo J 1996 Lutsk 58.25 120.0
125.0
125.0
1
Malkush Mikhaylo O 1996 Lutsk 58.25 120.0
125.0
125.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tomaschuk Oleksandr T1 2002 Ternopil' 67.45 75.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
2
Kuzma Illya T1 2002 Lutsk 67.20 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
1
Maletskiy Denis T2 2000 Ternopil' 65.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
1
Kalinovskiy Petro J 1996 Lutsk 66.70 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
2
Bozhik Vadim J 1993 Ivanichi 63.05 80.0
85.0
100.0
85.0
1
Melnik Sergiy O 1982 Lutsk 66.80 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
2
Varchuk Valeriy O 1986 Odessa 67.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
3
Batyuk Vyacheslav O 1984 Cherkasy 63.55 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
1
Morozevich Volodimir M4 1958 pgt Zagornoe 64.90 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
Category 75 kg
1
Avidenkov Ivan T2 1999 Donetsk 72.15 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
2
Ovcharenko Oleksandr T2 2001 Odessa 74.95 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
1
Pidtoptaniy Pavlo T3 1997 Nikolaev 71.40 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
2
Kovalchuk Vasil T3 1999 Lutsk 73.45 112.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
1
Martsenyuk Anatoliy J 1995 Ivanichi 75.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
2
Polischuk Taras J 1996 Lutsk 73.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
1
Obertas Maksim O 1988 Novovolynsk 74.50 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
2
Goncharuk Sergiy O 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 74.90 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
3
Pidtoptaniy Pavlo O 1997 Nikolaev 71.40 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
1
Sitnikov Evgen M1 1973 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 72.80 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
1
Chumak Igor M3 1966 Chernigov 70.00 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
1
Zubarev Igor M8 1941 Gorokhov 72.00 35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
1
Goncharuk Sergiy MS 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 74.90 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Novikov Dmitro T2 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.25 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Nayden Oleksandr T3 1997 Nikolaev 82.05 92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
2
Gumanenko Dmytro T3 1999 Melitopol 81.60 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
-
Kirik Kostyantin T3 1997 Kyiv 82.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Krutik Nikita J 1994 Ivano-Frankovsk 82.15 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
2
Yur'ev Mikola J 1995 Lutsk 80.50 122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
3
Panov Oleksandr J 1993 Nikolaev 81.60 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
1
Klymenko Oleksandr O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.65 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
2
Krutik Nikita O 1994 Ivano-Frankovsk 82.15 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
3
Panov Oleksandr O 1993 Nikolaev 81.60 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
0
Blakitniy Viktor O 1981 Rivne 80.85 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
1
Sukhovarov Artem M1 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
1
Kogut Lyubomir MS 1983 pgt Zagornoe 82.30 120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
1
Panov Oleksandr PFM 1993 Nikolaev 81.60 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
Category 90 kg
1
Melnichuk Oleg J 1994 Odessa 88.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
2
Udovenko Mikola J 1993 Nikolaev 88.60 122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
1
Stashuk Boris O 1985 Chernigov 88.10 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
2
Kozyr Ivan O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 84.65 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
3
Bogdan Artem O 1989 Pervomayskyi 89.00 150.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
4
Meserenko Vitaliy O 1976 Ivano-Frankovsk 89.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
5
Melnichuk Oleg O 1994 Odessa 88.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
6
Demedyuk Vitaliy O 1989 Lutsk 89.00 152.5
157.5
172.5
157.5
7
Kuzava Yuriy O 1992 Lutsk 86.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
8
Filonenko Yuriy O 1954 Lutsk 88.65 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
1
Meserenko Vitaliy M1 1976 Ivano-Frankovsk 89.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
1
Filonenko Yuriy M5 1954 Lutsk 88.65 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
1
Yurkiv Yaroslav MS 1983 pgt Zagornoe 88.50 130.0
140.0
157.5
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Korzhak Nazar J 1993 Ivano-Frankovsk 98.65 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
1
Petruk Andrii O 1975 Polonne 96.60 175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
2
Gorbachov Mikola O 1962 Lutsk 92.75 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
3
Gavrilyuk Oleksandr O 1980 Lutsk 95.25 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
4
Filima Evgen O 1990 Ternopil' 94.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
1
Petruk Andrii M1 1975 Polonne 96.60 175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
2
Ratushniy Volodimir M1 1974 Rivne 99.40 145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
3
Shikun Vitaliy M1 1974 Lutsk 99.35 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
4
Slutskiy Valentin M1 1973 Lutsk 100.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
1
Grigorovich Mikola M2 1969 Radomishl 94.15 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
1
Gorbachov Mikola M3 1962 Lutsk 92.75 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
1
Gavrilyuk Oleksandr MS 1980 Lutsk 95.25 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
Category 110 kg
1
Besel Sergiy O 1984 Odessa 108.50 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
2
Tarnovskiy Andriy O 1989 Ivano-Frankovsk 108.15 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
3
Chlek Yuriy O 1990 Rivne 101.20 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
1
Filonenko Vitaliy M3 1964 Malin 102.45 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Filonenko Vitaliy PFM 1964 Malin 102.45 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
Category 125 kg
1
Udovik Danilo O 1992 Odessa 111.35 112.5
122.5
137.5
137.5
1
Slutskiy Oleksandr M1 1975 Lutsk 118.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0