Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

12th WPA Ukraine Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
From queues
12-й Чемпіонат ВПА Україна
Location
Lutsk
Date
10 jun 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
78
ID
67129
Views
1136
Added by
Коцага Вадим 10 jun 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 12 jun 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Schebet rina O 1989 Lutsk 55.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
50.72
1
Schebet rina MS 1989 Lutsk 55.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
50.72
Category 60 kg
1
Kutsel Elizaveta T2 2007 Rivne 60.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
51.62 Христофоров Олег
1
Vasilishin Lyudmila O 1974 Tismenitsa 58.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
66.38 Лабенський Володимир
2
Kutsel Elizaveta O 2007 Rivne 60.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
51.62 Христофоров Олег
1
Vasilishin Lyudmila M2 1974 Tismenitsa 58.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
74.15 Лабенський Володимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kritikova Olga M3 1971 Mariupol 66.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
63.93 Бугременко Михайло Володимирович
Category 100 kg
1
Kornienko Maksim J 2001 Ivano-Frankovsk 93.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
85.95 Гнатів Ю. В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Blakitniy Matviy C 2012 Rivne 34.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
45.97 Блакитний Віктор Миколайович
Category 60 kg
1
Kotsaga Kirilo C 2010 Lutsk 58.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
50.17
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lyapalo Bogdan T1 2008 Yuzhnoukrainsk 66.75 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
64.16 Ломейко Дмитро
1
Galiga Volodimir T2 2005 Tismenitsa 67.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
1
Galiga Volodimir O 2005 Tismenitsa 67.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
68.95 Галига Володимир
Category 75 kg
1
Vasilyuk Nestor O 1993 Lutsk 74.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
106.77 Касьянов Ілля Вікторович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Onischuk Artom J 2000 Lutsk 80.50 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
83.49 Пелих Роман
1
Vikhodtsev Maksim PFM 1995 Lutsk 78.60 122.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
89.77 Собковський Віталій
2
Shulgan Andriy PFM 1998 Neteshin 81.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
87.37
Category 90 kg
1
Shevchuk Artem T2 2006 Rivne 86.20 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
63.14 Блакитний Віктор Миколайович
1
Li Vladislav T3 2004 Lutsk 87.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
86.68 Гутнєв Руслан
Category 100 kg
1
Semenchuk Yuriy MS 1989 Terebovlya 98.90 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
84.91 Лісовський Олександр Васильович
1
Pitel Sergiy PFM 1993 Neteshin 98.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
85.26
Category 110 kg
1
Levchuk Sergiy T2 2005 Lutsk 105.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
59.72 Тернов Валерій
1
Yatsun Vladislav O 1988 Rivne 107.60 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
91.73 Лісовський Олександр Васильович
2
Lyapalo Artem O 1983 Yuzhnoukrainsk 108.45 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
75.38 Ломейко Дмитро
1
Pribish Igor M1 1982 Rivne 102.30 142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
82.58 Лісовський Олександр Васильович
1
Chigrinyuk Oleksandr MS 1985 Lutsk 108.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
107.78 Касьянов Ілля Вікторович
2
Lyapalo Artem MS 1983 Yuzhnoukrainsk 108.45 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
75.38 Ломейко Дмитро
Category 125 kg
1
Prokhonyuk Artur J 2000 Bila Krynytsya 117.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
95.22 Лісовський Олександр Васильович
1
Prokhonyuk Artur O 2000 Bila Krynytsya 117.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
95.22 Лісовський Олександр Васильович
Category 140 kg
1
Gensitskiy Oleksandr M2 1975 Rivne 138.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
110.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kutsel Elizaveta 60.0 60.00 51.62
Junior
1
Kornienko Maksim 150.0 93.40 85.95
Open
1
Vasilishin Lyudmila 75.0 58.00 66.38
2
Kutsel Elizaveta 60.0 60.00 51.62
3
Schebet rina 55.0 55.20 50.72
Masters 2
1
Vasilishin Lyudmila 75.0 58.00 74.15
Masters 4
1
Kritikova Olga 65.0 66.00 63.93
Masters Sub
1
Schebet rina 55.0 55.20 50.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Kotsaga Kirilo 60.0 58.40 50.17
2
Blakitniy Matviy 35.0 34.00 45.97
Teen 1
1
Lyapalo Bogdan 87.5 66.75 64.16
Teen 2
1
Shevchuk Artem 105.0 86.20 63.14
2
Levchuk Sergiy 110.0 105.50 59.72
Teen 3
1
Li Vladislav 145.0 87.00 86.68
Junior
1
Prokhonyuk Artur 180.0 117.70 95.22
2
Onischuk Artom 132.5 80.50 83.49
Open
1
Vasilyuk Nestor 160.0 74.60 106.77
2
Prokhonyuk Artur 180.0 117.70 95.22
3
Yatsun Vladislav 170.0 107.60 91.73
4
Lyapalo Artem 140.0 108.45 75.38
5
Galiga Volodimir 95.0 67.50 68.95
Masters 1
1
Pribish Igor 150.0 102.30 82.58
Masters 2
1
Gensitskiy Oleksandr 200.0 138.00 110.45
Masters Sub
1
Chigrinyuk Oleksandr 200.0 108.10 107.78
2
Semenchuk Yuriy 152.5 98.90 84.91
3
Lyapalo Artem 140.0 108.45 75.38
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Vikhodtsev Maksim 140.0 78.60 89.77
2
Shulgan Andriy 140.0 81.60 87.37
3
Pitel Sergiy 152.5 98.00 85.26