Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup

Federation
Global Power Aliance-Global Power Federation (GPA-GPF)
From queues
Location
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk
Date
21 - 22 may 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
60
ID
30656
Views
3177
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Aleshnikova Karina T3 1996 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.10 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.57
Category 56 kg
1
Kutsevol Nadiya J 1993 Zaporozhye 54.90 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
68.94
Category 67.5 kg
1
Esipova Anna O 1986 Kharkov 63.30 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
56.78
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Sedov Mikola O 1984 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 74.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
100.44
2
Belitskyy Eduard O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
96.98
3
Glotov Kostyantyn O 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 75.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
91.23
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khachaturyan Sergiy O 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 78.40 177.5
182.5
185.0
182.5
121.73
2
Askerov Artem O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.10 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
98.60
3
Yarovskiy Andriy O 1980 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 80.50 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
91.70
-
Drozhakov Kirilo O 1991 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 81.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
120.0
78.22
Category 100 kg
1
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye 98.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
105.46
2
Svinenko Oleksandr O 1990 Ukrainsk 96.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
97.35
3
Gavrilchik Oleksandr O 1990 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 98.50 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
95.06
1
Skitin Sergiy M1 1972 Kharkov 97.70 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
61.23
1
Ryabovol Viktor M2 1965 Dobropillia 98.10 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
76.16
Category 110 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.90 170.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
107.04
2
Arakh Vitaliy O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.45
3
Petrov Denis O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 108.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
90.40
4
Oleynikov Oleksandr O 1984 Ukrainsk 106.20 140.0
145.0
155.0
140.0
79.58
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M1 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.90 170.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
119.14
Category 140 kg
1
Oleksenko Yevgen O 1989 Zaporozhye 127.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
103.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Aleshnikova Karina 57.5 51.10 64.57
Junior
1
Kutsevol Nadiya 65.0 54.90 68.94
Open
1
Esipova Anna 60.0 63.30 56.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Khachaturyan Sergiy 182.5 78.40 121.73
2
Telyura V'yacheslav 187.5 104.90 107.04
3
Chmarak Sergiy 180.0 98.20 105.46
4
Oleksenko Yevgen 190.0 127.70 103.09
5
Sedov Mikola 145.0 74.40 100.44
6
Askerov Artem 150.0 80.10 98.60
7
Svinenko Oleksandr 165.0 96.70 97.35
8
Belitskyy Eduard 140.0 74.40 96.98
9
Gavrilchik Oleksandr 162.5 98.50 95.06
10
Arakh Vitaliy 165.0 104.10 94.45
Masters 1
1
Telyura V'yacheslav 187.5 104.90 119.14
2
Skitin Sergiy 100.0 97.70 61.23
Masters 2
1
Ryabovol Viktor 115.0 98.10 76.16